
Find hotels near Norway Pavilion, Orlando from ¥21,894
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 15 - Oct 16Tomorrow
Oct 16 - Oct 17This weekend
Oct 16 - Oct 18Next weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25 Our top choices for Norway Pavilion hotels




1. Walt Disney World Swan Reserve
Walt Disney World Swan ReserveBay Lake, 1.6 km from Norway Pavilion
Lindsay
¥41,575
¥55,664 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30




2. Waldorf Astoria Orlando - An Official Walt Disney World® Hotel
Waldorf Astoria Orlando - An Official Walt Disney World® Hotel2.2 km from Norway Pavilion
Ray
¥53,747
¥69,357 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 12 - Nov 13




3. JW Marriott Orlando Bonnet Creek Resort & Spa
JW Marriott Orlando Bonnet Creek Resort & Spa2.3 km from Norway Pavilion
James
¥99,461
¥121,693 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11




4. Walt Disney World Swan
Walt Disney World SwanBay Lake, 1.4 km from Norway Pavilion
Mirtha
¥37,489
¥51,066 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30




5. Disney's Pop Century Resort
Disney's Pop Century ResortBay Lake, 2.2 km from Norway Pavilion
Harold
¥35,252
¥39,658 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29




6. Disney's BoardWalk Inn
Disney's BoardWalk InnBay Lake, 1 km from Norway Pavilion
Ricky
¥116,189
¥130,713 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3




7. Walt Disney World Dolphin
Walt Disney World DolphinBay Lake, 1.5 km from Norway Pavilion
Juan
¥31,387
¥44,202 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5




8. Signia by Hilton Orlando - An Official Walt Disney World® Hotel
Signia by Hilton Orlando - An Official Walt Disney World® Hotel2 km from Norway Pavilion
Taneshia
¥32,096
¥45,000 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




9. Wyndham Grand Orlando Resort Bonnet Creek
Wyndham Grand Orlando Resort Bonnet Creek1.9 km from Norway Pavilion
Anthony
¥19,602
¥29,522 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30




10. Hilton Orlando Buena Vista Palace - Disney Springs® Area
Hilton Orlando Buena Vista Palace - Disney Springs® Area3.1 km from Norway Pavilion
Robyn
¥24,091
¥34,407 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




11. Disney's Coronado Springs Resort
Disney's Coronado Springs ResortBay Lake, 2.6 km from Norway Pavilion
Karen
¥73,507
¥82,695 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29




12. Disney's Beach Club Resort
Disney's Beach Club ResortBay Lake, 1.1 km from Norway Pavilion
Carl
¥115,082
¥129,466 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




13. Disney's Yacht Club Resort
Disney's Yacht Club ResortBay Lake, 1.1 km from Norway Pavilion
Florence
¥113,501
¥127,689 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




14. Disney's Saratoga Springs Resort & Spa
Disney's Saratoga Springs Resort & Spa2.4 km from Norway Pavilion
Adamu
¥86,470
¥97,279 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3




15. Disney's Port Orleans Resort - Riverside
Disney's Port Orleans Resort - RiversideGolden Oak, 1.9 km from Norway Pavilion
Anthony
¥60,228
¥67,756 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29




16. Disney's Old Key West Resort
Disney's Old Key West Resort1.4 km from Norway Pavilion
Ricardo
¥86,786
¥97,634 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12




17. Disney's Caribbean Beach Resort
Disney's Caribbean Beach ResortBay Lake, 1 km from Norway Pavilion
steve
¥64,971
¥73,092 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29




18. Four Seasons Resort Orlando at WALT DISNEY WORLD® Resort
Four Seasons Resort Orlando at WALT DISNEY WORLD® ResortGolden Oak, 3.6 km from Norway Pavilion
Caroline
¥207,085
¥243,641 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




19. Gaylord Palms Resort & Convention Center
Gaylord Palms Resort & Convention Center3.6 km from Norway Pavilion
MADELIN
¥38,896
¥52,695 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1




20. Hilton Vacation Club Grand Beach Orlando
Hilton Vacation Club Grand Beach Orlando5 km from Norway Pavilion
Eric
¥15,508
¥21,894 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28
Compare popular hotels close to Norway Pavilion
Property | Star rating | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Walt Disney World Swan Reserve | 9.4 Exceptional 1,003 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Waldorf Astoria Orlando - An Official Walt Disney World® Hotel | 9.4 Exceptional 675 reviews | View | |||||
![]() JW Marriott Orlando Bonnet Creek Resort & Spa | 9.4 Exceptional 702 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Walt Disney World Swan | 9.2 Wonderful 2,335 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Disney's Pop Century Resort | 9.2 Wonderful 1,004 reviews | View |
Top Norway Pavilion Hotel Reviews
Club Wyndham Bonnet Creek
10/10 Excellent
"Parking was great and the resort was so big and fun to explore. They opened up the 7th floor for Disney fireworks viewing which was nice since we were so jetlagged and still on California time. This property was a time share so we were apprehensive that we would have to spend a lot of time listening to sales pitches, but no. They were very reasonable. We loved the uograde to a huge 2 room unit which allowed us to imagine coming with our parents and or sisters family. Only thing is that there are no water filling stations but we drank from the faucet which was fine. Grounds were very well kept. We appreciated the security gate. And everybody was super friendly and helpful."
Disney's BoardWalk Inn
10/10 Excellent
"Had a blast! The walls are thin, so keep that in mind when booking, but otherwise amazing staff clean and comfortable."
Wyndham Bonnet Creek -Lazy River, Mini Golf, Pools– Steps from Disney Magic-2 Bd
10/10 Excellent
"Not only was our room spotless, but the entire property was clean and very well maintained. There was some construction and improvements going on while we were there, but they kept the noise to a bare minimum."
Disney's Yacht Club Resort
10/10 Excellent
"MÁS OPCIONES DE COMIDA"
Disney's Beach Club Resort
10/10 Excellent
"Pool was amazing. Lots for the kids to do."
Disney's Port Orleans Resort French Quarter
10/10 Excellent
"Love the property! Great location. Room was close to everything! Great beignets!! Would stay again! Very clean as well."
Disney's Riviera Resort
10/10 Excellent
"Great resort! Clean, comfortable and very well maintained. Happy and courteous staff!"
Other attractions near Norway Pavilion

Epcot®
9.2/10 (13,750 reviews)
Design your own race car and take an international food safari at the theme park that celebrates human achievement.
Photo by ©Disney
Disney's Typhoon Lagoon Water Park
8.8/10 (260 reviews)
From exciting water slides to lazy rivers, get ready to slip, slide and swim your way through Disney’s typhoon-themed water park in Orlando.
Photo by Jeffrey Krumme
Hideaway Bay
10.0/10 (2 reviews)
Why not spend a lazy afternoon at Hideaway Bay during your trip to Lake Buena Vista? Experience the great live music and entertainment choices in this family-friendly area.
Photo by ©Disney ©Disney/Pixar
Disney's Hollywood Studios®
9.2/10 (10,399 reviews)
Whether you’re acting as Indiana Jones™’ sidekick or braving a 13-story free fall, Walt Disney World® Resort’s homage to Hollywood will make you feel like a star.
Disney's Fantasia Gardens Miniature Golf Course
8.8/10 (24 reviews)
Enjoy a round of golf in Lake Buena Vista at Disney's Fantasia Gardens Miniature Golf Course. Experience the entertainment choices and acclaimed theater scene in this family-friendly area.
Getaway Glen
10.0/10 (1 review)
Why not spend a lazy afternoon at Getaway Glen during your trip to Lake Buena Vista? Experience the acclaimed theater scene and entertainment choices in this family-friendly area.
Waldorf Astoria Golf Club
8.0/10 (22 reviews)
Enjoy a round of golf in Orlando at Waldorf Astoria Golf Club. Amble around this family-friendly area's lakeside and enjoy its top-notch restaurants.




