
Find hotels in Wequetonsing, Harbor Springs
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Wequetonsing hotels

1. Best Western of Harbor Springs
Best Western of Harbor Springs4.5 km from Wequetonsing
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ¥16,184
¥17,964 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

2. Colonial Inn in Harbor Springs
Colonial Inn in Harbor SpringsDowntown Harbor Springs, 0.6 km from Wequetonsing
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (988 reviews)
The price is ¥23,519
¥26,106 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 19 - Nov 20

3. City Express by Marriott Petoskey Harbor Springs
City Express by Marriott Petoskey Harbor Springs6.3 km from Wequetonsing
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,004 reviews)
The price is ¥14,791
¥16,418 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

4. Quality Inn Petoskey
Quality Inn Petoskey7.3 km from Wequetonsing
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,003 reviews)
The price is ¥19,594
¥21,749 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 21 - Oct 22

5. Holiday Inn Express & Suites Petoskey by IHG
Holiday Inn Express & Suites Petoskey by IHG8.5 km from Wequetonsing
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,004 reviews)
The price is ¥14,380
¥15,961 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17

6. Days Inn by Wyndham Petoskey
Days Inn by Wyndham Petoskey6.9 km from Wequetonsing
7.8 out of 10, Good, (1,006 reviews)
The price is ¥16,213
¥17,996 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

7. Hampton Inn & Suites by Hilton Petoskey
Hampton Inn & Suites by Hilton Petoskey7.1 km from Wequetonsing
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (971 reviews)
The price is ¥16,715
¥18,554 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

8. Odawa Hotel
Odawa Hotel8.6 km from Wequetonsing
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,145 reviews)
The price is ¥15,502
¥17,209 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

9. Bay View Inn
Bay View Inn5.6 km from Wequetonsing
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (749 reviews)
The price is ¥20,955
¥23,259 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

10. Terrace Inn and 1911 Restaurant
Terrace Inn and 1911 Restaurant5.5 km from Wequetonsing
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,009 reviews)
The price is ¥15,258
¥16,936 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

11. Apple Tree Inn, SureStay Collection by Best Western
Apple Tree Inn, SureStay Collection by Best Western7 km from Wequetonsing
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,003 reviews)
The price is ¥17,864
¥19,829 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

12. Courtyard by Marriott Petoskey at Victories Square
Courtyard by Marriott Petoskey at Victories Square8.8 km from Wequetonsing
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (389 reviews)
The price is ¥17,938
¥20,987 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

13. Hotel Perry
Hotel Perry5.9 km from Wequetonsing
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (579 reviews)
The price is ¥24,874
¥27,610 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 19 - Nov 20

14. Super 8 by Wyndham Petoskey
Super 8 by Wyndham Petoskey8.7 km from Wequetonsing
7.2 out of 10, Good, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ¥11,377
¥12,629 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 18 - Nov 19

15. Baymont by Wyndham Petoskey
Baymont by Wyndham Petoskey8.1 km from Wequetonsing
7.2 out of 10, Good, (1,331 reviews)
The price is ¥12,657
¥14,051 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 17 - Nov 18

16. Bay Inn of Petoskey
Bay Inn of Petoskey7.2 km from Wequetonsing
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,004 reviews)
The price is ¥9,481
¥16,665 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21

17. Village Suites Bay Harbor
Village Suites Bay Harbor8.2 km from Wequetonsing
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (451 reviews)
The price is ¥31,892
¥40,709 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21

18. OTIS Harbor Springs
OTIS Harbor Springs6.9 km from Wequetonsing
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (119 reviews)
The price is ¥20,134
¥22,349 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

19. Crooked River Lodge
Crooked River Lodge14.2 km from Wequetonsing
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (938 reviews)
The price is ¥18,283
¥20,294 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 17 - Nov 18

20. Pellston Lodge
Pellston Lodge21.5 km from Wequetonsing
7.8 out of 10, Good, (1,004 reviews)
The price is ¥15,330
¥16,250 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Where to stay in Wequetonsing
Find the best Wequetonsing areas and neighborhoods for the activities you enjoy most.

Downtown Harbor Springs
If you're spending some time in Downtown Harbor Springs, Lake Michigan and Harbor Springs Beach are top sights worth seeing.

Roaring Brook
While Roaring Brook isn't home to many top sights, Harbor Springs Beach and Petoskey State Park are some notable places to visit nearby.

Birchwood Farms
While Birchwood Farms might not have many sights to explore, venturing just a little farther will lead you to top things to see and do like Tunnel of Trees and Harbor Springs Beach.
Harbor Point
If you're looking for some top things to see and do in Harbor Point and surrounding area, you can visit Harbor Springs Beach and The Highlands.
Idylwilde
If you're spending some time in Idylwilde, Lake Michigan and Tunnel of Trees are top sights worth seeing.
Top Wequetonsing Hotel Reviews

Weathervane Terrace Inn and Suites
10/10 Excellent




































































