
Find hotels in Wequetonsing, Harbor Springs
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Wequetonsing hotels

1. Best Western of Harbor Springs
Best Western of Harbor Springs4.5 km from Wequetonsing
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ¥16,191
¥17,972 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

2. Colonial Inn in Harbor Springs
Colonial Inn in Harbor SpringsDowntown Harbor Springs, 0.6 km from Wequetonsing
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (984 reviews)
The price is ¥25,395
¥28,188 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26

3. City Express by Marriott Petoskey Harbor Springs
City Express by Marriott Petoskey Harbor Springs6.3 km from Wequetonsing
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,002 reviews)
The price is ¥14,796
¥16,423 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

4. Quality Inn Petoskey
Quality Inn Petoskey7.3 km from Wequetonsing
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ¥19,602
¥21,758 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20

5. Holiday Inn Express & Suites Petoskey by IHG
Holiday Inn Express & Suites Petoskey by IHG8.5 km from Wequetonsing
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ¥14,387
¥15,969 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

6. Days Inn by Wyndham Petoskey
Days Inn by Wyndham Petoskey6.9 km from Wequetonsing
7.8 out of 10, Good, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ¥16,219
¥18,002 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

7. Bay View Inn
Bay View Inn5.6 km from Wequetonsing
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (749 reviews)
The price is ¥20,728
¥23,008 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

8. Hampton Inn & Suites by Hilton Petoskey
Hampton Inn & Suites by Hilton Petoskey7.1 km from Wequetonsing
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (971 reviews)
The price is ¥16,722
¥18,561 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

9. Odawa Hotel
Odawa Hotel8.6 km from Wequetonsing
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,142 reviews)
The price is ¥15,508
¥17,215 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

10. Terrace Inn and 1911 Restaurant
Terrace Inn and 1911 Restaurant5.5 km from Wequetonsing
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,005 reviews)
The price is ¥15,933
¥17,686 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17

11. Hotel Perry
Hotel Perry5.9 km from Wequetonsing
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (576 reviews)
The price is ¥25,135
¥27,901 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

12. Apple Tree Inn, SureStay Collection by Best Western
Apple Tree Inn, SureStay Collection by Best Western7 km from Wequetonsing
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,006 reviews)
The price is ¥17,871
¥19,836 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

13. Courtyard by Marriott Petoskey at Victories Square
Courtyard by Marriott Petoskey at Victories Square8.8 km from Wequetonsing
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (388 reviews)
The price is ¥17,945
¥20,997 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

14. Super 8 by Wyndham Petoskey
Super 8 by Wyndham Petoskey8.7 km from Wequetonsing
7.2 out of 10, Good, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ¥11,809
¥13,108 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

15. Baymont by Wyndham Petoskey
Baymont by Wyndham Petoskey8.1 km from Wequetonsing
7.2 out of 10, Good, (1,341 reviews)
The price is ¥13,374
¥14,845 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

16. Bay Inn of Petoskey
Bay Inn of Petoskey7.2 km from Wequetonsing
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,003 reviews)
The price is ¥9,485
¥16,671 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21

17. OTIS Harbor Springs
OTIS Harbor Springs6.9 km from Wequetonsing
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (118 reviews)
The price is ¥20,849
¥23,143 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

18. Village Suites Bay Harbor
Village Suites Bay Harbor8.2 km from Wequetonsing
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (451 reviews)
The price is ¥31,904
¥40,724 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19

19. Crooked River Lodge
Crooked River Lodge14.2 km from Wequetonsing
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (934 reviews)
The price is ¥18,712
¥20,770 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

20. AmericInn by Wyndham Charlevoix
AmericInn by Wyndham Charlevoix22.4 km from Wequetonsing
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1,004 reviews)
The price is ¥12,363
¥13,723 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Where to stay in Wequetonsing
Find the best Wequetonsing areas and neighborhoods for the activities you enjoy most.

Downtown Harbor Springs
If you're spending some time in Downtown Harbor Springs, Lake Michigan and Harbor Springs Beach are top sights worth seeing.

Roaring Brook
While Roaring Brook isn't home to many top sights, Harbor Springs Beach and Petoskey State Park are some notable places to visit nearby.

Birchwood Farms
While Birchwood Farms might not have many sights to explore, venturing just a little farther will lead you to top things to see and do like Tunnel of Trees and Harbor Springs Beach.
Harbor Point
If you're looking for some top things to see and do in Harbor Point and surrounding area, you can visit Harbor Springs Beach and The Highlands.
Idylwilde
If you're spending some time in Idylwilde, Lake Michigan and Tunnel of Trees are top sights worth seeing.
Top Wequetonsing Hotel Reviews

Charlevoix Inn & Suites SureStay Collection by Best Western
10/10 Excellent




































































