
Find hotels near Coredo Muromachi, Tokyo from ¥16,808
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Coredo Muromachi hotels

1. The Tokyo Station Hotel
The Tokyo Station HotelMarunouchi, 0.7 km from Coredo Muromachi
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,003 reviews)
The price is ¥82,000
¥103,730 total
Nov 2 - Nov 3

2. Palace Hotel Tokyo
Palace Hotel TokyoMarunouchi, 1.2 km from Coredo Muromachi
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ¥152,000
¥192,280 total
Nov 1 - Nov 2

3. Four Seasons Hotel Tokyo at Marunouchi
Four Seasons Hotel Tokyo at MarunouchiMarunouchi, 1.2 km from Coredo Muromachi
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (24 reviews)
The price is ¥144,500
¥183,193 total
Nov 14 - Nov 15

4. MIMARU SUITES Tokyo Nihombashi
MIMARU SUITES Tokyo Nihombashi0.7 km from Coredo Muromachi
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (187 reviews)
The price is ¥88,873
¥98,328 total
Nov 2 - Nov 3

5. Marunouchi Hotel
Marunouchi HotelMarunouchi, 0.8 km from Coredo Muromachi
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is ¥77,280
¥85,560 total
Nov 1 - Nov 2

6. Shangri-La Tokyo
Shangri-La TokyoMarunouchi, 0.6 km from Coredo Muromachi
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (657 reviews)
The price is ¥102,788
¥130,426 total
Nov 29 - Nov 30

7. Mandarin Oriental, Tokyo
Mandarin Oriental, Tokyo0.1 km from Coredo Muromachi
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (505 reviews)
The price is ¥135,000
¥170,775 total
Nov 8 - Nov 9

8. MONday Apart Premium NIHONBASHI
MONday Apart Premium NIHONBASHI0.3 km from Coredo Muromachi
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (903 reviews)
The price is ¥32,883
¥36,171 total
Nov 2 - Nov 3

9. Mitsui Garden Hotel Nihonbashi Premier Tokyo
Mitsui Garden Hotel Nihonbashi Premier Tokyo0.2 km from Coredo Muromachi
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ¥43,230
¥47,929 total
Nov 2 - Nov 3

10. Daiwa Roynet Hotel Tokyo Kyobashi PREMIER
Daiwa Roynet Hotel Tokyo Kyobashi PREMIER1.1 km from Coredo Muromachi
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,014 reviews)
The price is ¥25,425
¥28,207 total
Nov 1 - Nov 2

11. lyf Ginza Tokyo
lyf Ginza Tokyo1.2 km from Coredo Muromachi
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (852 reviews)
The price is ¥26,220
¥31,726 total
Nov 24 - Nov 25

12. Hotel Monte Hermana Tokyo
Hotel Monte Hermana Tokyo0.8 km from Coredo Muromachi
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,003 reviews)
The price is ¥24,407
¥31,680 total
Nov 23 - Nov 24

13. Four Seasons Hotel Tokyo at Otemachi
Four Seasons Hotel Tokyo at Otemachi1 km from Coredo Muromachi
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (479 reviews)
The price is ¥155,000
¥196,475 total
Nov 26 - Nov 27

14. MIMARU Tokyo Hatchobori
MIMARU Tokyo HatchoboriChuo, 1.1 km from Coredo Muromachi
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (685 reviews)
The price is ¥35,538
¥39,202 total
Nov 9 - Nov 10

16. Ascott Marunouchi Tokyo
Ascott Marunouchi Tokyo1 km from Coredo Muromachi
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (618 reviews)
The price is ¥78,394
¥96,581 total
Oct 31 - Nov 1

17. Royal Park Hotel Tokyo Nihonbashi
Royal Park Hotel Tokyo NihonbashiChuo, 1.2 km from Coredo Muromachi
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,093 reviews)
The price is ¥30,573
¥40,105 total
Nov 2 - Nov 3

18. MONday Apart Premium Akihabara
MONday Apart Premium Akihabara1.3 km from Coredo Muromachi
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (437 reviews)
The price is ¥26,186
¥28,805 total
Nov 4 - Nov 5

19. Hotel Resol Stay Akihabara
Hotel Resol Stay Akihabara1.1 km from Coredo Muromachi
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (373 reviews)
The price is ¥26,016
¥28,776 total
Nov 29 - Nov 30

20. HOTEL Kazusaya
HOTEL Kazusaya0.3 km from Coredo Muromachi
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,538 reviews)
The price is ¥15,001
¥16,808 total
Nov 29 - Nov 30
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Coredo Muromachi
Property | Star rating | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() The Tokyo Station Hotel | 9.8 Exceptional 1,003 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Palace Hotel Tokyo | 9.8 Exceptional 1,000 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Four Seasons Hotel Tokyo at Marunouchi | 9.8 Exceptional 24 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() MIMARU SUITES Tokyo Nihombashi | 9.8 Exceptional 187 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Marunouchi Hotel | 9.6 Exceptional 1,002 reviews | View |
Top Coredo Muromachi Hotel Reviews

MONday Apart Premium NIHONBASHI
10/10 Excellent
Other attractions near Coredo Muromachi
Frequently asked questions
Explore a world of travel with Expedia
- Hotels near Nihombashi Station
- Hotels near Ningyocho Station
- Hotels near Kanda Station
- Historic Hotels in Nihonbashimuromachi
- Hotels near teamLab Borderless: MORI Building DIGITAL ART MUSEUM
- Cheap Hotels in Yaesu
- Business Hotels in Otemachi
- Resorts in Ningyocho Station
- Historic Hotels in Nihonbashiningyocho
- Hotels with WiFi in Nihonbashimuromachi
- Historic Hotels in Kanda
- Resorts & Hotels with Spas in Nihonbashi
- 3 Star Hotels in Nihonbashi
- B&B in Mitsukoshimae Station
- Resorts & Hotels with Spas in Nihonbashimuromachi
- Luxury Hotels in Nihonbashi
- B&B in Nihombashi Station
- Beach Hotels in Marunouchi
- Aparthotels in Tokyo
- Family Hotels in Nihonbashimuromachi
- Cheap Hotels in Marunouchi
- Cheap Hotels in Uchikanda
- Hostels in Kanda Station
- Town Houses in Nihombashi Station
- Ranches in Kanda Station
- Nihonbashi Hotels
- Castles in Kayabacho Station
- Hotels near Mitsukoshimae Station
- Treehouses in Kayabacho Station
- Inns in Kanda Station
- Beach Hotels in Tokyo
- Ski Hotels in Yaesu
- Town Houses in Shinnihombashi Station
- Nihonbashikabutocho Hotels
- Hotels near Akihabara Station
- Hotels near Tokyo Skytree
- Marunouchi Hotels
- Nihonbashiningyocho Hotels
- Capsule Hotels in Tokyo Station
- Hotels near Bank of Japan
- Cheap Hotels in Tokyo
- Hotels with Early Check-in in Tokyo
- Ryokans in Kodemmacho Station
- Nihonbashimuromachi Hotels
- Capsule Hotels in Mitsukoshimae Station
- Ranches in Kayabacho Station
- Hotels near Hotel New Otani Tokyo
- Houseboats in Tokyo Station
- 5 Star Hotels in Nihonbashi
- Shopping Hotels in Yaesu
- Hotels near Kodemmacho Station
- Hostels in Tokyo Station
- Nihonbashihoridomecho Hotels
- Ginza Hotels
- Resorts in Mitsukoshimae Station
- Cheap Hotels in Nihonbashimuromachi
- Aparthotels in Mitsukoshimae Station
- Kanda-Myamacho Hotels
- Farmstay in Kayabacho Station
- Hotels near Awajicho Station
- Shopping Hotels in Nihonbashimuromachi
- Tokyo Hotels
- Capsule Hotels in Suitengumae Station
- Guest Houses in Nihombashi Station
- Aparthotels in Otemachi Station
- Shinjuku Hotels
- Town Houses in Kanda Station
- Lodges in Nihombashi Station
- Aparthotels in Tokyo Station
- Hotel with a Concierge Hotels in Yaesu
- Hotels near Shinnihombashi Station
- Luxury Hotels in Tokyo
- B&B in Kayabacho Station
- Resorts & Hotels with Spas in Tokyo
- Boutique Hotels in Nihonbashi
- Cheap Hotels in Ueno
- Hotels near Nihonbashi Mitsui Hall
- 5 Star Hotels in Otemachi
- Hotels near Otemachi Station
- Town Houses in Kanda Station
- Hotels near Tokyo Station
- Inns in Kodemmacho Station
- Otemachi Hotels
- Inns in Shinnihombashi Station
- Hotels with Hot Tubs in Nihonbashimuromachi
- Hotels near Suitengu Shrine
- Ryokans in Mitsukoshimae Station
- Capsule Hotels in Kayabacho Station
- Motels in Kanda Station
- Hotels near Hamacho Park
- Hostels in Suitengumae Station
- Hotels near Tokyo Imperial Palace
- Romantic Hotels in Yaesu
- Motels in Nihombashi Station
- Hotels near Kayabacho Station











































































