
Find hotels near Tietê Sports Center, São Paulo from ¥6,543
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 18 - Oct 19Tomorrow
Oct 19 - Oct 20Next weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25In two weeks
Oct 30 - Nov 1 Our top choices for Tietê Sports Center hotels




1. Intercity São Paulo Anhembi
Intercity São Paulo Anhembi2.5 km from Tietê Sports Center
Mariana
¥12,326
¥12,942 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




2. Luz Plaza São Paulo
Luz Plaza São Paulo1.4 km from Tietê Sports Center
judith
¥11,402
¥11,972 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 23 - Oct 24




3. Hotel Normandie by Easy Plus
Hotel Normandie by Easy Plus2.2 km from Tietê Sports Center
Antonio Jose
¥9,740
¥10,227 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 24 - Oct 25




4. Studio Aurora Paulista 606
Studio Aurora Paulista 606República, 2.6 km from Tietê Sports Center
Mel
¥5,070
¥11,253 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20




5. ibis São Paulo Barra Funda
ibis São Paulo Barra Funda2.3 km from Tietê Sports Center
ROSENDO
¥10,823
¥11,364 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




6. Hotel Moov São Paulo
Hotel Moov São PauloRepública, 2.6 km from Tietê Sports Center
Andrew
¥7,839
¥8,231 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5




7. Aurora - Prédio novíssimo e completo no coração do Centro, com piscina e academia ao lado do metrô República
Aurora - Prédio novíssimo e completo no coração do Centro, com piscina e academia ao lado do metrô RepúblicaRepública, 2.8 km from Tietê Sports Center
Brandon
¥3,471
¥9,731 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20




8. Ibis Styles SP Centro
Ibis Styles SP CentroRepública, 2.1 km from Tietê Sports Center
Wensen
¥9,637
¥10,119 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 24 - Oct 25




9. Hotel Dan Inn Planalto São Paulo by Nacional Inn
Hotel Dan Inn Planalto São Paulo by Nacional Inn2.2 km from Tietê Sports Center
Ulisses
¥6,232
¥6,543 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 18 - Nov 19




10. DELPLAZA Timbiras São Paulo
DELPLAZA Timbiras São PauloRepública, 2.5 km from Tietê Sports Center
franklin
¥8,834
¥9,275 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3




11. Golden Tower Express Anhembi by Fênix Hotéis
Golden Tower Express Anhembi by Fênix Hotéis0.9 km from Tietê Sports Center
Deives
¥7,856
¥8,249 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




12. Hotel Cisne
Hotel Cisne2.6 km from Tietê Sports Center
Hernandes
¥8,661
¥9,094 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5




13. Holiday Inn Sao Paulo Parque Anhembi by IHG
Holiday Inn Sao Paulo Parque Anhembi by IHG0.8 km from Tietê Sports Center
Ana Carolina
¥17,229
¥19,607 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3




14. B&B HOTEL SP Luz Centro
B&B HOTEL SP Luz Centro1.8 km from Tietê Sports Center
Peter
¥8,788
¥9,206 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 24 - Oct 25




15. Novotel Sao Paulo Center Norte
Novotel Sao Paulo Center Norte1.6 km from Tietê Sports Center
Iduna
¥15,241
¥16,209 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




16. Ramada Encore Centro (Tiradentes)
Ramada Encore Centro (Tiradentes)0.8 km from Tietê Sports Center
Christopher
¥9,657
¥10,140 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




17. Delta Acomodações
Delta AcomodaçõesRepública, 2.1 km from Tietê Sports Center
NELSON
¥3,612
¥6,742 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20




18. Plaza Inn Small Town Flat
Plaza Inn Small Town Flat2.6 km from Tietê Sports Center
NOEL
¥13,294
¥13,959 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 23 - Oct 24




19. Rojas All Suites Hotel
Rojas All Suites Hotel2.5 km from Tietê Sports Center
Edimilson
¥6,822
¥7,163 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




20. Hotel Paramount - São Paulo
Hotel Paramount - São Paulo2.1 km from Tietê Sports Center
Yoel
¥6,778
¥7,117 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 23 - Oct 24
Compare popular hotels close to Tietê Sports Center
Property | Star rating | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Intercity São Paulo Anhembi | 9.2 Wonderful 467 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Luz Plaza São Paulo | 9.2 Wonderful 1,002 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hotel Normandie by Easy Plus | 9.2 Wonderful 1,005 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Studio Aurora Paulista 606 | 9.4 Exceptional 16 reviews | View | |||||
![]() ibis São Paulo Barra Funda | 9.0 Wonderful 1,000 reviews | View |
Top Tietê Sports Center Hotel Reviews
SOOZ Hotel Collection
10/10 Excellent
"breakfast so good"
Ramada Encore Centro (Tiradentes)
8/10 Good
"It was difficult getting in contact with the property before my trip. I wanted to inform them that I was celebrating"
Novotel Sao Paulo Center Norte
10/10 Excellent
"Clean and spacious room. There is no coffee machine though, and inspite being next to a shopping center, there are no other shops, restaurantes or smaller markets nearby."
Omega Palace Hotel
8/10 Good
"Muy gentiles en la atención del staff"
HOTEL PAULISTANO Center Norte
8/10 Good
"The staff member named "Jolia" or "jolian". I appreciate her way to talk with Customer. She is really professional and good girl."
Hotel Paulistano Parque Anhembi
10/10 Excellent
"Hotel acomchegante. Funcionários educados e prestativos."
Hotel Dan Inn Planalto by Nacional Inn
10/10 Excellent
"Iwieuenxncncjcjcnf"
Rojas All Suites Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"Nos encantó el hotel. Todo el personal muy amable, el desayuno muy rico. El cappuccino y el chocolate del desayuno es el final. Muy bueno. Lo único es que en la habitación que nos toco hacia mucho frío, sin embargo en recepción gentilmente nos dieron mas colchas. 5/5 ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️ Volvería! Lo recomiendo. Esta relativamente cerca de todo."
Rede Andrade Piratininga
10/10 Excellent
"Good breakfast and nice stuff."
Other attractions near Tietê Sports Center
Hangar 110 - Musica & Cultura
Hangar 110 - Musica & Cultura is just one of the places to see in São Paulo, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Take in the art scene and countryside in the area.
Parque Anhembi
8.8/10 (3 reviews)
Parque Anhembi is just one of the places to see in São Paulo, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? You can enjoy the restaurants while in the area.
Anhembi Convention Center
8.4/10 (83 reviews)
Learn about the events happening at Anhembi Convention Center during your trip to São Paulo. Attend a sporting event or visit the shops in this culturally rich area.
Museum of Public Transport Gaetano Ferolla
You can spend time exploring the galleries in Museum of Public Transport Gaetano Ferolla during your trip to São Paulo. Attend a sporting event or visit the shops in this culturally rich area.
Hangar - Campo de Marte
Hangar - Campo de Marte is just one of the places to see in São Paulo, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Wander the parks or discover the area's sunsets.
Alfredo Mesquita Theater
You can enjoy a show at Alfredo Mesquita Theater on your trip to São Paulo. Attend a sporting event or visit the shops in this culturally rich area.
Avenida Cruzeiro do Sul
You can browse for the perfect souvenirs at Avenida Cruzeiro do Sul during your trip to São Paulo. Wander the parks or discover the area's sunsets.
Israelita Brasileiro Art Theater
Enjoy a show at Israelita Brasileiro Art Theater, a theater with a story to tell in São Paulo. While in this culturally rich area, find time to visit its shops.




