
Find hotels in Parapluies, Paris
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Parapluies hotels

1. Chalet de Paris
Chalet de ParisParapluies
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (9 reviews)
The price is ¥12,875
¥20,715 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

2. Hyatt Regency Paris Etoile
Hyatt Regency Paris Etoile12.7 km from Parapluies
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,282 reviews)
The price is ¥22,801
¥28,066 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

3. Hôtel Duminy Vendome
Hôtel Duminy Vendome9.2 km from Parapluies
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,007 reviews)
The price is ¥39,582
¥46,525 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

4. Hotel Saint Dominique
Hotel Saint Dominique10.6 km from Parapluies
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,008 reviews)
The price is ¥29,015
¥34,913 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

5. Eiffel Rive Gauche
Eiffel Rive Gauche11 km from Parapluies
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,005 reviews)
The price is ¥26,157
¥30,726 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

6. L'Empire Paris
L'Empire Paris8.2 km from Parapluies
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is ¥38,777
¥45,639 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

7. Grand Hotel Leveque
Grand Hotel Leveque10.8 km from Parapluies
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,005 reviews)
The price is ¥34,689
¥40,118 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

8. Rayz Eiffel
Rayz Eiffel10.8 km from Parapluies
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,026 reviews)
The price is ¥31,864
¥37,004 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

9. Hôtel Le 123 Sébastopol - Astotel
Hôtel Le 123 Sébastopol - Astotel7.5 km from Parapluies
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is ¥28,260
¥34,071 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

10. Hotel du Cadran
Hotel du Cadran10.8 km from Parapluies
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,005 reviews)
The price is ¥32,879
¥39,152 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

11. Hotel Des Arts Paris Montmartre
Hotel Des Arts Paris Montmartre9.4 km from Parapluies
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,009 reviews)
The price is ¥28,711
¥34,567 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

12. Hôtel Elysées Bassano
Hôtel Elysées Bassano11.5 km from Parapluies
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (478 reviews)
The price is ¥25,868
¥31,440 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

13. Le Méridien Paris Arc De Triomphe
Le Méridien Paris Arc De Triomphe12.7 km from Parapluies
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,007 reviews)
The price is ¥28,525
¥34,363 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

14. Solly Hôtel Paris
Solly Hôtel Paris7.5 km from Parapluies
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (360 reviews)
The price is ¥33,238
¥39,546 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

15. Le Tsuba Hotel
Le Tsuba Hotel12 km from Parapluies
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ¥25,442
¥30,971 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

16. Hôtel Malte - Astotel
Hôtel Malte - Astotel8.6 km from Parapluies
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is ¥36,610
¥43,256 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9















































