Close to Vanderbilt University, Rooftop Views Patio Lounge Near Downtown Nashville has plenty to offer. Guests can connect to free WiFi in public areas.
Popular amenities
Parking included
Add dates for prices
About this property
Rooftop Views Patio Lounge Near Downtown Nashville
Vacation home near Vanderbilt University
Close to Printer's Alley, Rooftop Views Patio Lounge Near Downtown Nashville has plenty to offer. Guests can connect to free WiFi in public areas.
You'll also find perks like:
Free self parking
Room features
All guestrooms at Rooftop Views Patio Lounge Near Downtown Nashville include amenities such as high-speed internet.
West Nashville, a neighborhood in Nashville, is home to this vacation home. Ryman Auditorium and Printer's Alley are notable landmarks, and travelers looking to shop may want to visit Broadway and Mall at Green Hills. Check out an event or a game at Bridgestone Arena, and consider making time for Country Music Hall of Fame and Museum, a top attraction not to be missed. Visit our Nashville travel guide
Is Rooftop Views Patio Lounge Near Downtown Nashville pet-friendly?
No, only service animals are welcome at the property.
How much is parking?
Self parking is free at this property.
What time is check-in at Rooftop Views Patio Lounge Near Downtown Nashville?
Check-in start time: 3:00 PM; Check-in end time: 5:00 PM.
What time is check-out at Rooftop Views Patio Lounge Near Downtown Nashville?
Check-out is at 10:00 AM.
Where is Rooftop Views Patio Lounge Near Downtown Nashville located?
Located in West Nashville, this vacation home is 0.2 mi (0.3 km) from Meharry Medical College and within 3 mi (5 km) of Vanderbilt University and Ryman Auditorium. Broadway and Bridgestone Arena are also within 3 mi (5 km).
Have a question?
AI iconBetaBeta
Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.