
Find hotels near Masada Private Hospital, Melbourne from ¥8,677
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 25 - Oct 26Tomorrow
Oct 26 - Oct 27Next weekend
Oct 30 - Nov 1In two weeks
Nov 6 - Nov 8 Our top choices for Masada Private Hospital hotels




1. Quest Prahran
Quest PrahranSouth Yarra, 2.9 km from Masada Private Hospital
Cameron
¥18,463
¥20,309 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




2. The Prince
The PrinceSt Kilda, 2.7 km from Masada Private Hospital
Ian
¥16,039
¥17,719 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4




3. Kimberley Gardens Hotel & Serviced Apartments
Kimberley Gardens Hotel & Serviced Apartments0.2 km from Masada Private Hospital
Aleksei
¥17,484
¥19,232 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29




4. The Hamptons Apartments - St Kilda
The Hamptons Apartments - St Kilda1.2 km from Masada Private Hospital
Gia
¥22,622
¥26,901 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29




5. Crest on Park
Crest on Park2.9 km from Masada Private Hospital
Eldon
¥13,854
¥15,304 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




6. Pullman Melbourne Albert Park
Pullman Melbourne Albert ParkMelbourne Central Business District, 3.2 km from Masada Private Hospital
Brad
¥17,057
¥18,763 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




7. Cosmopolitan Hotel and Apartments
Cosmopolitan Hotel and Apartments2.1 km from Masada Private Hospital
Andrew
¥11,439
¥12,583 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 17 - Nov 18




8. The Sebel Melbourne Malvern
The Sebel Melbourne Malvern3.2 km from Masada Private Hospital
Linda
¥19,967
¥21,964 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




9. Tolarno Hotel
Tolarno HotelSt Kilda, 2.6 km from Masada Private Hospital
Jonathan
¥13,561
¥15,156 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




10. Sixty Two on Grey
Sixty Two on GreySt Kilda, 2.3 km from Masada Private Hospital
Layla
¥13,211
¥14,712 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 24 - Nov 25




11. Quest St Kilda Bayside
Quest St Kilda BaysideSt Kilda, 2.5 km from Masada Private Hospital
Peter
¥17,429
¥19,283 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




12. College Lawn Hotel - Hostel
College Lawn Hotel - Hostel2.7 km from Masada Private Hospital
Peter
¥9,602
¥10,595 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29




13. St Kilda Central Apartment Hotel
St Kilda Central Apartment Hotel1.5 km from Masada Private Hospital
Dwain
¥11,380
¥11,380 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11




14. Roamer St Kilda
Roamer St KildaSt Kilda, 2.4 km from Masada Private Hospital
Siosiana Lily Savanna Schaumkel
¥10,162
¥11,255 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




15. Mercure Melbourne Albert Park
Mercure Melbourne Albert ParkMelbourne Central Business District, 3.1 km from Masada Private Hospital
Paul
¥14,498
¥15,948 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




16. Nomads St Kilda Hostel
Nomads St Kilda Hostel2.1 km from Masada Private Hospital
Walter
¥7,846
¥8,677 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29




17. Crest on Barkly
Crest on BarklySt Kilda, 2.2 km from Masada Private Hospital
Spiros
¥15,185
¥16,891 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




18. Bayside House - Hostel
Bayside House - HostelSt Kilda, 2.3 km from Masada Private Hospital
Michael
¥8,696
¥9,575 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




19. Crest on Barkly Serviced Apartments
Crest on Barkly Serviced ApartmentsSt Kilda, 2.2 km from Masada Private Hospital
Lai Sheung
¥14,927
¥16,420 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




20. Como Court
Como CourtSt Kilda, 2.1 km from Masada Private Hospital
Theodore
¥10,200
¥11,255 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28
Compare popular hotels close to Masada Private Hospital
Property | Star rating | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Quest Prahran | 9.0 Wonderful 337 reviews | View | |||||
![]() The Prince | 8.8 Excellent 1,000 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Kimberley Gardens Hotel & Serviced Apartments | 8.6 Excellent 1,001 reviews | View | |||||
![]() The Hamptons Apartments - St Kilda | 8.6 Excellent 56 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Crest on Park | 8.6 Excellent 736 reviews | View |
Top Masada Private Hospital Hotel Reviews
Cosmopolitan Hotel and Apartments
10/10 Excellent
"Bed was firm & comfortable. Only stayed 1 night to go to Luna Dark. Everything within walking distance."
The Prince
10/10 Excellent
"K"
St Kilda Central Apartment Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"Awesome."
Sixty Two on Grey
8/10 Good
"Nice stay but a few stains on the floor and bed but otherwise better than I expected!"
Nomads St Kilda Hostel
10/10 Excellent
"Easy access to the MCG by bus and Central City by tram."
Comfy 3-bedroom building in St Kilda with fitness room, WiFi
10/10 Excellent
"The property is as advertised. Perfect location and perfect for my party of six. Walking distance to the beach and the restaurants at Acland St. Kirankumar is very easy to deal with. A pleasant experience altogether. Will definitely book this place again."
The Hamptons Apartments - St Kilda
8/10 Good
"The check in process was tricky be mindful of that in advance"
Other attractions near Masada Private Hospital

Astor Theatre
6.0/10 (2 reviews)
You can enjoy a show at Astor Theatre during your trip to Melbourne. Discover the fascinating museums and shops in this walkable area.

St. Kilda Botanical Gardens
This historic botanical garden has a modern twist, incorporating a fascinating Eco-Centre into its green lawns, stunning native flowerbeds and rose garden.
Rippon Lea House and Gardens
Learn about the local history of Melbourne when you take a trip to Rippon Lea House and Gardens. Amble around this vibrant area's picturesque gardens or experience its fascinating museums.
Alma Park
7.0/10 (7 reviews)
After visiting Alma Park, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Melbourne. Amble around this vibrant area's picturesque gardens and enjoy its top-notch restaurants.
St Kilda Town Hall
After visiting St Kilda Town Hall, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Melbourne. Visit the area's shops or amble around its beautiful beaches.
Lumley Gardens
After visiting Lumley Gardens, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Melbourne. Experience the acclaimed art scene and fascinating museums in this vibrant area.
Jewish Holocaust Centre
You can spend time studying the exhibits at Jewish Holocaust Centre during your travels in Melbourne. Experience the acclaimed art scene and fascinating museums in this vibrant area.
Windsor Railway Station
7.6/10 (4 reviews)
You can find out about the history of Melbourne when you stop by Windsor Railway Station. Discover the acclaimed art scene and shops in this vibrant area.




