Entire apartment

Luxor Apartments & Suites

Property class: 3.5

Choose dates to view prices

Luxor Apartments & Suites provides a gym and more. Stay connected with free in-room WiFi.

Reviews

6.6 out of 10

Popular amenities

  • Pool
  • Kitchen
  • Parking included
  • Free WiFi
  • Air conditioning
  • Gym

Room options

Available filters for rooms
Showing 9 of 9 rooms

Apartment, Balcony, City View

  • City view
  • 47 sq m
  • 1 bedroom
  • Sleeps 2
  • 1 Queen Bed

Luxury Apartment, Balcony

  • 500 sq m
  • 2 bedrooms
  • Sleeps 4
  • 1 King Bed and 1 Queen Bed

Apartment, Balcony

  • 500 sq m
  • 2 bedrooms
  • Sleeps 4
  • 1 Queen Bed and 1 King Bed

Apartment, Balcony

  • 400 sq m
  • 1 bedroom
  • Sleeps 3
  • 1 Queen Bed

Apartment, Balcony

  • 400 sq m
  • 1 bedroom
  • Sleeps 3
  • 1 King Bed

Family Apartment

  • 500 sq m
  • 2 bedrooms
  • Sleeps 4
  • 2 Queen Beds

Apartment

  • 1 bedroom
  • Sleeps 3
  • 1 King Bed

Apartment

  • 400 sq m
  • 1 bedroom
  • Sleeps 2
  • 1 King Bed

Apartment

  • 400 sq m
  • 1 bedroom
  • Sleeps 2
  • 1 Double Bed
Mod logo
Sign in to view eligible discounts and perks. More rewards for more adventures!

About the neighborhood

Lahore is home to Luxor Apartments & Suites. Lahore Zoo and Alhamra Art Gallery are local attractions and those in the mood for shopping can visit M.M. Allam Road and Packages Mall. Visit our Lahore travel guide
View more Apartments in Lahore
Map
54000, Punjab, Lahore, Raiwind Rd, Block A Opf Housing Scheme,

What's nearby

  • A large, historic building with multiple domes and minarets.
    Badshahi Mosque
    21 min drive - 27.3 km
  • Packages Mall
    18 min drive - 16.9 km
  • Gaddafi Stadium
    19 min drive - 17.9 km
  • Liberty Market
    19 min drive - 18.3 km
  • M.M. Allam Road
    19 min drive - 19.0 km

Getting around

  • Allam Iqbal Intl. Airport (LHE)
    38 min drive

Restaurants

  • بنیرا ریسٹورینٹ
    6 min drive
  • Domino's Pizza
    7 min drive
  • McDonald's
    8 min drive
  • The Lahori Resturant & BBQ
    7 min drive
  • Bait Al Mandi
    6 min drive

About this property

Luxor Apartments & Suites

  • Property highlights
  • Luxor Apartments & Suites provides a gym and more. Stay connected with free in-room WiFi.
  • You'll also find perks like:
    • An indoor pool and a children's pool
    • Free self parking and valet parking
    • An elevator
  • Room features
  • All guestrooms at Luxor Apartments & Suites boast comforts such as laptop-friendly workspaces and air conditioning, in addition to perks like separate sitting areas and separate dining areas.
  • Extra amenities include:
    • Bathrooms with showers and free toiletries
    • Separate sitting areas, separate dining areas, and kitchens

Similar properties

Frequently asked questions

Does Luxor Apartments & Suites have a pool?

Yes, this property has an indoor pool and a children's pool. Pool access is from 9:00 AM–11:00 PM.

Is Luxor Apartments & Suites pet-friendly?

No, pets are not allowed at this property.

How much is parking?

Self parking and valet parking are free at this property.

What time is check-in at Luxor Apartments & Suites?

Check-in start time: 2:00 PM; Check-in end time: 6:00 PM.

What time is check-out at Luxor Apartments & Suites?

Check-out is at noon.

Where is Luxor Apartments & Suites located?

Situated in Lahore, this apartment building is within 12 mi (20 km) of Gaddafi Stadium, Chauburji, and M.M. Allam Road. Packages Mall and Liberty Market are also within 12 mi (20 km).

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.

Reviews

6.6