
Find hotels near Saude Publica Emilio Ribas Museum, São Paulo from ¥6,672
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 22 - Oct 23Tomorrow
Oct 23 - Oct 24This weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25Next weekend
Oct 30 - Nov 1 Our top choices for Saude Publica Emilio Ribas Museum hotels




1. Luz 1109
Luz 1109República, 1.5 km from Saude Publica Emilio Ribas Museum
Ana Clarice
¥3,917
¥8,205 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




2. Apartamentos mobiliados com excelente vista e localização - Higienópolis
Apartamentos mobiliados com excelente vista e localização - Higienópolis1.6 km from Saude Publica Emilio Ribas Museum
Daron Patrick Keith
¥7,717
¥13,927 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 23 - Oct 24




3. Charlie Petrah Vila Buarque
Charlie Petrah Vila BuarqueRepública, 1.8 km from Saude Publica Emilio Ribas Museum
Elizabeth
¥4,862
¥9,925 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23




4. Luz Plaza São Paulo
Luz Plaza São Paulo1 km from Saude Publica Emilio Ribas Museum
judith
¥11,628
¥12,209 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 23 - Oct 24




5. Holiday Inn Sao Paulo Parque Anhembi by IHG
Holiday Inn Sao Paulo Parque Anhembi by IHG1.4 km from Saude Publica Emilio Ribas Museum
Ana Carolina
¥16,563
¥18,921 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 23 - Oct 24




6. Aurora - Prédio novíssimo e completo no coração do Centro, com piscina e academia ao lado do metrô República
Aurora - Prédio novíssimo e completo no coração do Centro, com piscina e academia ao lado do metrô RepúblicaRepública, 1.7 km from Saude Publica Emilio Ribas Museum
Brandon
¥3,519
¥8,732 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




7. ibis São Paulo Barra Funda
ibis São Paulo Barra Funda1.4 km from Saude Publica Emilio Ribas Museum
ROSENDO
¥10,200
¥10,710 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23




8. Hotel Normandie by Easy Plus
Hotel Normandie by Easy Plus1.6 km from Saude Publica Emilio Ribas Museum
Antonio Jose
¥8,994
¥9,444 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23




9. Mercure São Paulo Barra Funda
Mercure São Paulo Barra FundaBarra Funda, 1.8 km from Saude Publica Emilio Ribas Museum
Carlos
¥14,280
¥14,994 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23




10. Hotel Moov São Paulo
Hotel Moov São PauloRepública, 1.6 km from Saude Publica Emilio Ribas Museum
Andrew
¥8,001
¥8,401 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5




11. Hotel Cisne
Hotel Cisne1.1 km from Saude Publica Emilio Ribas Museum
Hernandes
¥8,639
¥9,071 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 19 - Nov 20




12. Hotel Dan Inn Planalto São Paulo by Nacional Inn
Hotel Dan Inn Planalto São Paulo by Nacional Inn1.7 km from Saude Publica Emilio Ribas Museum
Ulisses
¥6,354
¥6,672 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




13. Self Hostel
Self HostelBarra Funda, 1.9 km from Saude Publica Emilio Ribas Museum
Jairo
¥7,575
¥7,954 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




14. Delta Acomodações
Delta AcomodaçõesRepública, 1.1 km from Saude Publica Emilio Ribas Museum
NELSON
¥3,642
¥6,798 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3




15. Hotel Paramount - São Paulo
Hotel Paramount - São Paulo1.5 km from Saude Publica Emilio Ribas Museum
Yoel
¥6,836
¥7,178 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3




16. Rojas All Suites Hotel
Rojas All Suites Hotel1.3 km from Saude Publica Emilio Ribas Museum
Edimilson
¥6,881
¥7,225 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




17. B&B HOTEL SP Luz Centro
B&B HOTEL SP Luz Centro1.6 km from Saude Publica Emilio Ribas Museum
Peter
¥8,561
¥8,989 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23




18. Ramada Encore Centro (Tiradentes)
Ramada Encore Centro (Tiradentes)1.4 km from Saude Publica Emilio Ribas Museum
Christopher
¥8,352
¥8,770 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 24 - Oct 25




19. Hotel Itamarati Centro - República
Hotel Itamarati Centro - RepúblicaRepública, 1.5 km from Saude Publica Emilio Ribas Museum
Gabriel
¥6,999
¥7,348 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 14 - Nov 15




20. DELPLAZA Marabá São Paulo
DELPLAZA Marabá São PauloRepública, 1.7 km from Saude Publica Emilio Ribas Museum
Jose
¥10,767
¥11,305 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26
Compare popular hotels close to Saude Publica Emilio Ribas Museum
Property | Star rating | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Luz 1109 | 10.0 Exceptional 6 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Apartamentos mobiliados com excelente vista e localização - Higienópolis | 9.6 Exceptional 33 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Charlie Petrah Vila Buarque | 9.4 Exceptional 54 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Luz Plaza São Paulo | 9.2 Wonderful 1,001 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Holiday Inn Sao Paulo Parque Anhembi by IHG | 9.0 Wonderful 1,000 reviews | View |
Top Saude Publica Emilio Ribas Museum Hotel Reviews
Hotel Moov São Paulo
8/10 Good
"Habitación muy limpia"
H4 La Residence Paulista
10/10 Excellent
"Great location Amazing H Zxxxxxxxxxxx"
SOOZ Hotel Collection
10/10 Excellent
"breakfast so good"
Ibis Budget SP Centro São João
8/10 Good
"no me gustó que no esté al frente mío la tv 📺, tenga que ver de costado"
Hotel Cadoro Sao Paulo
10/10 Excellent
"This is a modern hotel at the Apex of two major streets, Rua da Consolação e Rua Augusta not far from Avenida Paulista. It rises 27 stories and therefore has some stunning news of the city. It is beautifully decorated and has a very comfortable dining room. The food is very good. That makes for a very enjoyable stay in the heart of São Paulo."
Ramada Encore Centro (Tiradentes)
8/10 Good
"It was difficult getting in contact with the property before my trip. I wanted to inform them that I was celebrating"
Apê Smart Av Paulista Haddock Lobo
10/10 Excellent
"Everything was what I expected. The price, listing and even the above and beyond service they provided."
ibis São Paulo Barra Funda
10/10 Excellent
"Excelente servicio 🙏"
The Standard Residence Higienopolis
10/10 Excellent
"It was good hotel, great location, just the room wasn’t very clean."
Other attractions near Saude Publica Emilio Ribas Museum
Sala São Paulo Concert Hall
8.6/10 (121 reviews)
A grand railroad station houses the Julio Prestes Cultural Center where you can hear the beautiful sounds of São Paulo's symphony orchestra.
Energy Museum of São Paulo
You can browse the exhibits at Energy Museum of São Paulo, a museum with a story of its own, during your travels to São Paulo. While in this culturally rich area, find time to visit its shops.
Rua Jose Paulino
8.0/10 (3 reviews)
During your trip to São Paulo, you can enjoy retail therapy at Rua Jose Paulino. Experience the area's art scene and museums.
Macunaima Theater School
You can make plans for a show at Macunaima Theater School during your stay in São Paulo. While in this culturally rich area, find time to visit its shops.
Júlio Prestes Cultural Center
Enjoy an outing to Júlio Prestes Cultural Center during your stay in São Paulo. Discover the area's theater scene and cathedral.
Israelita Brasileiro Art Theater
Enjoy a show at Israelita Brasileiro Art Theater, a theater with a story to tell in São Paulo. While in this culturally rich area, find time to visit its shops.
Rua Três Rios
You can browse for the perfect souvenirs at Rua Três Rios during your trip to São Paulo. Take in the art scene and countryside in the area.
Funarte - Sala Guiomar Novaes Theater
Enjoy a performance at Funarte - Sala Guiomar Novaes Theater, a storied theater in São Paulo. While in this culturally rich area, find time to visit its shops.




