
Find hotels near Langkawi Parade MegaMall, Langkawi from ¥2,323
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 19 - Oct 20Tomorrow
Oct 20 - Oct 21This weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25Next weekend
Oct 30 - Nov 1 Our top choices for Langkawi Parade MegaMall hotels




1. Villa Sri Kampung
Villa Sri Kampung1.4 km from Langkawi Parade MegaMall
Russell
¥8,912
¥9,415 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




2. The Room Concept Homestay
The Room Concept Homestay2.8 km from Langkawi Parade MegaMall
emy
¥2,532
¥2,958 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21




3. Adya Hotel Langkawi
Adya Hotel LangkawiKuah, 0.2 km from Langkawi Parade MegaMall
Chandra
¥6,879
¥8,146 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 19 - Nov 20




4. The Concept Hotel Express
The Concept Hotel Express2 km from Langkawi Parade MegaMall
Joul
¥5,446
¥5,949 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 19 - Nov 20




5. Ramada by Wyndham Langkawi Marina
Ramada by Wyndham Langkawi MarinaKuah, 3.1 km from Langkawi Parade MegaMall
Phil
¥10,713
¥12,287 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21




6. The Ocean Residence Langkawi
The Ocean Residence Langkawi3.1 km from Langkawi Parade MegaMall
Nauman H
¥10,022
¥11,527 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 18 - Nov 19




7. Dayang Bay Resort Langkawi
Dayang Bay Resort LangkawiKuah, 0.3 km from Langkawi Parade MegaMall
Davidson
¥8,224
¥9,631 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29




8. G langkawi Motel
G langkawi Motel1.7 km from Langkawi Parade MegaMall
Mike
¥3,243
¥4,033 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 24 - Oct 25




9. Best Seven Motel
Best Seven Motel2.7 km from Langkawi Parade MegaMall
MOHAMAD
¥2,076
¥2,323 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




10. Signature by The Concept
Signature by The ConceptKuah, 1.4 km from Langkawi Parade MegaMall
Hui Zuan
¥3,515
¥3,631 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21




11. De Greenish Village Langkawi
De Greenish Village LangkawiKuah, 1.2 km from Langkawi Parade MegaMall
Kamil
¥5,479
¥5,982 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 19 - Nov 20




12. Season Inn Langkawi
Season Inn LangkawiKuah, 0.8 km from Langkawi Parade MegaMall
Odile
¥3,581
¥4,442 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




13. Hotel Asia
Hotel AsiaKuah, 1.7 km from Langkawi Parade MegaMall
Zoe
¥2,291
¥2,977 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 24 - Oct 25



