Photo by Life Outside the Box

Find hotels near Jubilee Gardens, London from ¥33,758
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Jubilee Gardens hotels

1. Luxury flats near Big Ben and London Eye
Luxury flats near Big Ben and London EyeWestminster, 1.4 km from Jubilee Gardens
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (6 reviews)
The price is ¥43,619
¥72,991 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

2. Corinthia London
Corinthia LondonCity of Westminster, 0.6 km from Jubilee Gardens
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ¥188,274
¥225,929 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

3. Haymarket Hotel, Firmdale Hotels
Haymarket Hotel, Firmdale HotelsWest End, 1.1 km from Jubilee Gardens
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (603 reviews)
The price is ¥99,810
¥119,772 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

4. NoMad London
NoMad LondonCovent Garden, 1.1 km from Jubilee Gardens
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (436 reviews)
The price is ¥102,712
¥123,254 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

5. Bankside Hotel, Autograph Collection
Bankside Hotel, Autograph Collection1 km from Jubilee Gardens
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (270 reviews)
The price is ¥55,808
¥66,970 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 7 - Nov 8

7. Henrietta Experimental
Henrietta ExperimentalCovent Garden, 0.9 km from Jubilee Gardens
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (813 reviews)
The price is ¥53,702
¥64,442 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

8. Apex Temple Court Hotel
Apex Temple Court Hotel1.3 km from Jubilee Gardens
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,996 reviews)
The price is ¥28,131
¥33,758 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

9. Page8, Page Hotels
Page8, Page HotelsWest End, 0.9 km from Jubilee Gardens
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,684 reviews)
The price is ¥46,261
¥55,514 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

10. The Londoner
The LondonerWest End, 1.1 km from Jubilee Gardens
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,061 reviews)
The price is ¥92,823
¥111,388 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

11. One Aldwych
One Aldwych0.9 km from Jubilee Gardens
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (658 reviews)
The price is ¥113,468
¥136,162 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

12. Sofitel London St James
Sofitel London St James1.2 km from Jubilee Gardens
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is ¥84,226
¥101,071 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

13. Covent Garden Hotel, Firmdale Hotels
Covent Garden Hotel, Firmdale HotelsWest End, 1.4 km from Jubilee Gardens
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (290 reviews)
The price is ¥95,461
¥114,554 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 13 - Nov 14

14. The Hoxton, Southwark
The Hoxton, Southwark0.9 km from Jubilee Gardens
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,064 reviews)
The price is ¥33,095
¥39,714 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

15. St. Ermins Hotel, Autograph Collection
St. Ermins Hotel, Autograph CollectionWestminster, 1.3 km from Jubilee Gardens
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is ¥44,521
¥53,426 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

16. The Sanctuary House Hotel
The Sanctuary House HotelWestminster, 1.1 km from Jubilee Gardens
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,003 reviews)
The price is ¥37,350
¥44,820 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

17. Conrad London St. James
Conrad London St. JamesWestminster, 1.2 km from Jubilee Gardens
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,004 reviews)
The price is ¥53,162
¥63,794 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

18. The Trafalgar St. James London, Curio Collection by Hilton
The Trafalgar St. James London, Curio Collection by Hilton0.9 km from Jubilee Gardens
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is ¥63,852
¥76,623 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

19. Sea Containers London
Sea Containers London0.9 km from Jubilee Gardens
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,868 reviews)
The price is ¥45,352
¥54,422 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

20. St Martins Lane London, a Morgans Originals hotel
St Martins Lane London, a Morgans Originals hotelWest End, 1 km from Jubilee Gardens
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,092 reviews)
The price is ¥59,571
¥71,485 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Jubilee Gardens
Property | Star rating | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Luxury flats near Big Ben and London Eye | 10.0 Exceptional 6 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Corinthia London | 9.8 Exceptional 1,001 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Haymarket Hotel, Firmdale Hotels | 9.8 Exceptional 603 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() NoMad London | 9.8 Exceptional 436 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Bankside Hotel, Autograph Collection | 9.8 Exceptional 270 reviews | View |
Top Jubilee Gardens Hotel Reviews

Royal National Hotel
10/10 Excellent









































































