
Find hotels near COBA, Dallas from ¥18,914
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for COBA hotels

1. Hôtel Swexan
Hôtel Swexan2.4 km from COBA
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (340 reviews)
The price is ¥61,172
¥79,389 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

2. Mint House Dallas Downtown by Kasa
Mint House Dallas Downtown by KasaMain Street District, 1.4 km from COBA
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,716 reviews)
The price is ¥17,545
¥20,177 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 12 - Nov 13

3. The Ritz-Carlton, Dallas
The Ritz-Carlton, DallasUptown, 2.3 km from COBA
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (359 reviews)
The price is ¥76,780
¥98,090 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

4. Hotel ZaZa Dallas
Hotel ZaZa DallasUptown, 2.2 km from COBA
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,961 reviews)
The price is ¥42,048
¥56,570 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

5. Hyatt Regency Dallas
Hyatt Regency DallasDowntown Dallas, 2.6 km from COBA
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,800 reviews)
The price is ¥31,374
¥36,803 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

6. The Westin Dallas Downtown
The Westin Dallas DowntownMain Street District, 1.8 km from COBA
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,041 reviews)
The price is ¥26,645
¥31,419 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 26 - Nov 27

7. HALL Arts Hotel, Dallas, Autograph Collection
HALL Arts Hotel, Dallas, Autograph CollectionDallas Arts District, 1.5 km from COBA
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ¥40,046
¥52,522 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

8. Kimpton Pittman Hotel – Downtown Dallas by IHG
Kimpton Pittman Hotel – Downtown Dallas by IHGDeep Ellum, 0.5 km from COBA
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ¥27,591
¥36,988 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

9. SpringHill Suites Dallas Downtown / West End
SpringHill Suites Dallas Downtown / West End2.2 km from COBA
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,100 reviews)
The price is ¥19,723
¥23,134 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

10. The Joule Dallas
The Joule DallasMain Street District, 1.5 km from COBA
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ¥43,703
¥57,738 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

11. JW Marriott Dallas Arts District Hotel
JW Marriott Dallas Arts District HotelDallas Arts District, 1.5 km from COBA
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (121 reviews)
The price is ¥35,946
¥49,482 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

12. Hotel Crescent Court
Hotel Crescent CourtUptown, 2.4 km from COBA
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is ¥55,071
¥67,754 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

13. Aloft by Marriott Dallas Downtown
Aloft by Marriott Dallas DowntownDowntown Dallas, 1.8 km from COBA
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ¥21,142
¥25,178 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

14. Canvas Hotel Dallas
Canvas Hotel DallasSouth Dallas, 2.1 km from COBA
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,603 reviews)
The price is ¥22,347
¥30,233 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

15. Lorenzo Hotel Dallas, Tapestry Collection by Hilton
Lorenzo Hotel Dallas, Tapestry Collection by Hilton1.6 km from COBA
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,411 reviews)
The price is ¥17,970
¥21,078 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

16. Hotel Indigo Dallas Downtown by IHG
Hotel Indigo Dallas Downtown by IHGMain Street District, 1.1 km from COBA
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ¥18,762
¥22,008 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

17. Thompson Dallas, by Hyatt
Thompson Dallas, by HyattMain Street District, 1.6 km from COBA
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (562 reviews)
The price is ¥45,564
¥60,763 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

18. Hampton Inn & Suites Dallas Downtown
Hampton Inn & Suites Dallas DowntownMain Street District, 1.3 km from COBA
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,307 reviews)
The price is ¥18,616
¥21,968 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 25 - Nov 26

19. Courtyard by Marriott Dallas Downtown/Reunion District
Courtyard by Marriott Dallas Downtown/Reunion District2.3 km from COBA
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,232 reviews)
The price is ¥17,694
¥20,838 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 24 - Nov 25

20. Element by Marriott Dallas Downtown East
Element by Marriott Dallas Downtown EastOld East Dallas, 1.3 km from COBA
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (915 reviews)
The price is ¥15,924
¥18,914 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to COBA
Property | Star rating | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Hôtel Swexan | 9.6 Exceptional 340 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Mint House Dallas Downtown by Kasa | 9.6 Exceptional 1,716 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Ritz-Carlton, Dallas | 9.6 Exceptional 359 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel ZaZa Dallas | 9.4 Exceptional 1,961 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hyatt Regency Dallas | 9.2 Wonderful 1,800 reviews | View |
Top COBA Hotel Reviews

Omni Dallas Hotel
10/10 Excellent






































































