
Find hotels near Borusan Sanat, Istanbul from ¥10,713
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Borusan Sanat hotels

1. RUZ Hotels
RUZ Hotels0.2 km from Borusan Sanat
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (207 reviews)
The price is ¥15,778
¥17,514 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 19 - Nov 20

2. The Wings Hotels Pera
The Wings Hotels Pera0.3 km from Borusan Sanat
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (147 reviews)
The price is ¥12,248
¥13,595 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17

3. Louis Rooms
Louis RoomsTaksim, 0.3 km from Borusan Sanat
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (48 reviews)
The price is ¥12,565
¥13,948 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

4. Casa Foscolo Hotel, Istanbul, a Member of Design Hotels
Casa Foscolo Hotel, Istanbul, a Member of Design Hotels0.2 km from Borusan Sanat
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (22 reviews)
The price is ¥26,128
¥29,002 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

5. World House Boutique Hotel Galata
World House Boutique Hotel GalataGalata, 0.4 km from Borusan Sanat
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (233 reviews)
The price is ¥21,795
¥24,193 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 26 - Nov 27

6. Louis Appartements Galata
Louis Appartements GalataGalata, 0.4 km from Borusan Sanat
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (477 reviews)
The price is ¥14,896
¥16,535 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 18 - Nov 19

7. Tomtom Suites - Special Class
Tomtom Suites - Special ClassTaksim, 0.2 km from Borusan Sanat
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (866 reviews)
The price is ¥24,486
¥27,180 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7

8. Pera Palace Hotel
Pera Palace Hotel0.2 km from Borusan Sanat
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,063 reviews)
The price is ¥38,247
¥42,456 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

10. Pera Star Hotel
Pera Star Hotel0.1 km from Borusan Sanat
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (137 reviews)
The price is ¥11,834
¥13,135 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

11. The Westist Hotel & Spa
The Westist Hotel & Spa< 0.1 km from Borusan Sanat
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (223 reviews)
The price is ¥10,453
¥11,603 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

12. Pera Residence
Pera Residence0.1 km from Borusan Sanat
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (111 reviews)
The price is ¥13,417
¥16,234 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

13. Mukarnas Pera Hotel
Mukarnas Pera Hotel0.4 km from Borusan Sanat
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (236 reviews)
The price is ¥15,736
¥17,617 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 25 - Nov 26

14. Aspera Hotel Golden Horn
Aspera Hotel Golden Horn0.4 km from Borusan Sanat
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (253 reviews)
The price is ¥15,081
¥16,884 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 21 - Nov 22

15. GALATA M84
GALATA M840.3 km from Borusan Sanat
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (26 reviews)
The price is ¥16,962
¥18,990 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 28 - Nov 29

16. Cezayir Rooms
Cezayir RoomsTaksim, 0.4 km from Borusan Sanat
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (177 reviews)
The price is ¥9,651
¥10,713 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 14 - Nov 15

18. Adahan DeCamondo Pera, Autograph Collection
Adahan DeCamondo Pera, Autograph Collection0.2 km from Borusan Sanat
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (181 reviews)
The price is ¥20,058
¥22,264 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

19. Soho House Istanbul
Soho House Istanbul0.2 km from Borusan Sanat
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (374 reviews)
The price is ¥41,578
¥46,152 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

20. Sala Suites
Sala SuitesTaksim, 0.3 km from Borusan Sanat
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (69 reviews)
The price is ¥11,490
¥12,754 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 28 - Nov 29
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Borusan Sanat Hotel Reviews

Swissotel The Bosphorus Istanbul
10/10 Excellent





































































