
Find hotels near Nepalese Embassy, Madrid from ¥20,736
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Nepalese Embassy hotels

1. Relais & Châteaux Heritage Madrid
Relais & Châteaux Heritage Madrid0.8 km from Nepalese Embassy
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (623 reviews)
The price is ¥57,509
¥63,260 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

2. Relais & Châteaux Hotel Orfila
Relais & Châteaux Hotel OrfilaAlmagro, 1.1 km from Nepalese Embassy
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (589 reviews)
The price is ¥55,641
¥61,205 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 19 - Nov 20

3. Only YOU Boutique Hotel
Only YOU Boutique HotelChueca, 1.7 km from Nepalese Embassy
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,004 reviews)
The price is ¥56,232
¥61,855 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

4. Casa Faraona Luxury Residences
Casa Faraona Luxury ResidencesRecoletos, 1.7 km from Nepalese Embassy
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (54 reviews)
The price is ¥52,717
¥57,988 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

5. Rosewood Villa Magna
Rosewood Villa Magna0.7 km from Nepalese Embassy
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (157 reviews)
The price is ¥205,757
¥226,333 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17

6. UVE Marcenado
UVE Marcenado1.7 km from Nepalese Embassy
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (402 reviews)
The price is ¥19,840
¥21,789 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

7. Tribu Malasaña
Tribu MalasañaMalasaña, 1.6 km from Nepalese Embassy
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (441 reviews)
The price is ¥19,523
¥21,475 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17

8. Be Mate Trafalgar
Be Mate Trafalgar1.2 km from Nepalese Embassy
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (103 reviews)
The price is ¥20,381
¥22,419 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

9. Barceló Emperatriz
Barceló Emperatriz< 0.1 km from Nepalese Embassy
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,290 reviews)
The price is ¥40,317
¥44,349 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

10. Líbere Madrid Malasaña
Líbere Madrid MalasañaMalasaña, 1.6 km from Nepalese Embassy
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (86 reviews)
The price is ¥30,605
¥33,665 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

11. Wellington Hotel & Spa Madrid
Wellington Hotel & Spa MadridRecoletos, 1.6 km from Nepalese Embassy
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is ¥73,485
¥80,833 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

12. Wipton by Petit Palace – formerly known as Icon Wipton
Wipton by Petit Palace – formerly known as Icon WiptonRecoletos, 1.4 km from Nepalese Embassy
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (786 reviews)
The price is ¥42,856
¥47,142 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

13. Santo Mauro, a Luxury Collection Hotel, Madrid
Santo Mauro, a Luxury Collection Hotel, MadridAlmagro, 0.7 km from Nepalese Embassy
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (183 reviews)
The price is ¥126,962
¥139,658 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 14 - Nov 15

14. URSO Hotel & Spa
URSO Hotel & Spa1.3 km from Nepalese Embassy
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (534 reviews)
The price is ¥67,431
¥74,174 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

15. H10 Puerta de Alcalá 4* Sup
H10 Puerta de Alcalá 4* SupRecoletos, 1.6 km from Nepalese Embassy
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ¥29,597
¥32,557 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

16. Iconic Suites
Iconic Suites1.4 km from Nepalese Embassy
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (140 reviews)
The price is ¥18,851
¥20,736 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

17. ibis Styles Madrid Maravillas
ibis Styles Madrid MaravillasMalasaña, 1.5 km from Nepalese Embassy
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (141 reviews)
The price is ¥21,590
¥23,749 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

18. VP SOGNIO Madroño
VP SOGNIO Madroño1 km from Nepalese Embassy
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (747 reviews)
The price is ¥25,879
¥28,467 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

19. One Shot Recoletos
One Shot RecoletosRecoletos, 1.7 km from Nepalese Embassy
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (171 reviews)
The price is ¥27,618
¥30,379 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

20. NH Collection Madrid Colón
NH Collection Madrid ColónRecoletos, 1.1 km from Nepalese Embassy
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,005 reviews)
The price is ¥47,446
¥52,190 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Nepalese Embassy
Property | Star rating | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Relais & Châteaux Heritage Madrid | 9.8 Exceptional 623 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Relais & Châteaux Hotel Orfila | 9.8 Exceptional 589 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Only YOU Boutique Hotel | 9.8 Exceptional 1,004 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Casa Faraona Luxury Residences | 9.8 Exceptional 54 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Rosewood Villa Magna | 9.8 Exceptional 157 reviews | View |
Top Nepalese Embassy Hotel Reviews

Hotel Riu Plaza España
10/10 Excellent








































































