
Find hotels near La Paloma Church, Madrid from ¥10,880
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for La Paloma Church hotels

1. CoolRooms Palacio de Atocha
CoolRooms Palacio de Atocha1.1 km from La Paloma Church
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ¥39,767
¥43,743 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

2. 4 Bears Studios
4 Bears Studios0.9 km from La Paloma Church
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (113 reviews)
The price is ¥14,784
¥21,542 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

3. Arenal Suites
Arenal SuitesSol, 1.1 km from La Paloma Church
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (341 reviews)
The price is ¥29,171
¥37,362 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

4. Pestana Collection Plaza Mayor
Pestana Collection Plaza MayorSol, 0.8 km from La Paloma Church
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ¥44,626
¥49,089 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

5. Hostal Evocare Madrid
Hostal Evocare MadridHuertas, 1.1 km from La Paloma Church
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (68 reviews)
The price is ¥15,090
¥16,599 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

6. The Central House Madrid Lavapiés - Hostel
The Central House Madrid Lavapiés - HostelLavapiés, 0.6 km from La Paloma Church
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (408 reviews)
The price is ¥13,721
¥15,093 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

7. Hotel Acta Piramides
Hotel Acta Piramides0.7 km from La Paloma Church
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (447 reviews)
The price is ¥20,586
¥22,645 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 17 - Nov 18

8. UMusic Hotel Madrid
UMusic Hotel MadridSol, 1 km from La Paloma Church
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,003 reviews)
The price is ¥46,796
¥51,475 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

9. Catalonia Plaza Mayor
Catalonia Plaza Mayor1.1 km from La Paloma Church
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (800 reviews)
The price is ¥31,964
¥35,160 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

10. New Point Madrid Opera
New Point Madrid OperaSol, 1 km from La Paloma Church
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (667 reviews)
The price is ¥21,221
¥23,343 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17

11. Aspasios Sofia Apartments
Aspasios Sofia Apartments1.1 km from La Paloma Church
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (101 reviews)
The price is ¥23,973
¥26,371 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

12. Hotel Porcel Ganivet
Hotel Porcel GanivetLavapiés, < 0.1 km from La Paloma Church
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,003 reviews)
The price is ¥21,576
¥23,734 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

13. Hotel Francisco I
Hotel Francisco ISol, 1.1 km from La Paloma Church
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is ¥39,494
¥43,444 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17

14. BYPILLOW Crosstown
BYPILLOW CrosstownLavapiés, 0.7 km from La Paloma Church
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (232 reviews)
The price is ¥16,086
¥17,695 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17

15. B&B Hotel Madrid Centro Plaza Mayor
B&B Hotel Madrid Centro Plaza MayorSol, 0.9 km from La Paloma Church
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (704 reviews)
The price is ¥22,480
¥24,728 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

16. Posada del León de Oro Boutique Hotel
Posada del León de Oro Boutique Hotel0.6 km from La Paloma Church
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (685 reviews)
The price is ¥18,230
¥20,053 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

17. Diezmadrid Hostal
Diezmadrid HostalSol, 1.1 km from La Paloma Church
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (327 reviews)
The price is ¥17,580
¥19,338 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

18. Far Home Atocha
Far Home AtochaHuertas, 1.1 km from La Paloma Church
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (929 reviews)
The price is ¥9,891
¥10,880 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

19. Catalonia Puerta del Sol
Catalonia Puerta del Sol1 km from La Paloma Church
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (755 reviews)
The price is ¥35,160
¥38,676 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

20. Rooms Pontones
Rooms Pontones0.3 km from La Paloma Church
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (29 reviews)
The price is ¥7,674
¥15,585 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to La Paloma Church
Property | Star rating | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() CoolRooms Palacio de Atocha | 9.8 Exceptional 1,001 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() 4 Bears Studios | 9.6 Exceptional 113 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Arenal Suites | 9.8 Exceptional 341 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Pestana Collection Plaza Mayor | 9.6 Exceptional 1,001 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hostal Evocare Madrid | 9.4 Exceptional 68 reviews | View |
Top La Paloma Church Hotel Reviews

Latroupe Prado
10/10 Excellent











































































