
Find hotels near Indonesian Ministry of Foreign Affairs, Jakarta from ¥3,060
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 25 - Oct 26Tomorrow
Oct 26 - Oct 27Next weekend
Oct 30 - Nov 1In two weeks
Nov 6 - Nov 8 Our top choices for Indonesian Ministry of Foreign Affairs hotels




1. Mövenpick Hotel Jakarta City Centre
Mövenpick Hotel Jakarta City CentreGambir, 1.2 km from Indonesian Ministry of Foreign Affairs
kasper
¥10,932
¥13,227 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1




2. Ashley Tang Menteng Jakarta
Ashley Tang Menteng Jakarta1.5 km from Indonesian Ministry of Foreign Affairs
Gil
¥7,070
¥8,685 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




3. Mercure Jakarta Sabang
Mercure Jakarta SabangCentral Jakarta, 1.3 km from Indonesian Ministry of Foreign Affairs
Craig
¥6,753
¥8,171 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1




4. Ascott Menteng Jakarta
Ascott Menteng Jakarta1.2 km from Indonesian Ministry of Foreign Affairs
yudith
¥14,055
¥17,008 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1




5. Aryaduta Menteng
Aryaduta MentengCentral Jakarta, 0.8 km from Indonesian Ministry of Foreign Affairs
marysia
¥7,381
¥8,931 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 7 - Nov 8




6. Ashley Tugu Tani Menteng
Ashley Tugu Tani Menteng1.1 km from Indonesian Ministry of Foreign Affairs
Megan
¥7,531
¥9,232 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




7. Stanley Wahid Hasyim Jakarta
Stanley Wahid Hasyim JakartaGondangdia, 1.6 km from Indonesian Ministry of Foreign Affairs
Muhammad
¥4,600
¥5,686 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




8. POP! Hotel Pasar Baru Jakarta
POP! Hotel Pasar Baru JakartaCentral Jakarta, 1.5 km from Indonesian Ministry of Foreign Affairs
Esmail
¥2,529
¥3,060 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




9. Ashley Wahid Hasyim Jakarta
Ashley Wahid Hasyim JakartaGondangdia, 1.6 km from Indonesian Ministry of Foreign Affairs
Palsupa
¥6,993
¥8,608 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




10. Park Hyatt Jakarta
Park Hyatt Jakarta1.2 km from Indonesian Ministry of Foreign Affairs
elisa
¥34,878
¥42,202 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 24 - Nov 25




11. Fraser Residence Menteng Jakarta
Fraser Residence Menteng Jakarta1.2 km from Indonesian Ministry of Foreign Affairs
Wei-Fang
¥10,151
¥11,832 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




12. Aloft by Marriott Jakarta Wahid Hasyim
Aloft by Marriott Jakarta Wahid Hasyim1.6 km from Indonesian Ministry of Foreign Affairs
Ashi
¥9,544
¥11,547 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




13. Classic Hotel
Classic HotelGambir, 1.5 km from Indonesian Ministry of Foreign Affairs
Susanna
¥3,453
¥4,259 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




14. Morrissey Hotel
Morrissey Hotel1.5 km from Indonesian Ministry of Foreign Affairs
Ayako
¥8,789
¥10,795 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




15. Cordela Hotel Senen
Cordela Hotel SenenMenteng, 1.5 km from Indonesian Ministry of Foreign Affairs
Marthen
¥3,137
¥3,868 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




16. Aone Hotel Jakarta
Aone Hotel Jakarta1.6 km from Indonesian Ministry of Foreign Affairs
Jong
¥7,420
¥9,077 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 24 - Nov 25




17. Erian Hotel
Erian HotelGondangdia, 1.6 km from Indonesian Ministry of Foreign Affairs
Kristopher
¥6,768
¥8,314 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




18. Lumire Hotel and Convention Center
Lumire Hotel and Convention CenterGambir, 0.8 km from Indonesian Ministry of Foreign Affairs
Oliver
¥5,277