
Find hotels near Indonesian Ministry of Foreign Affairs, Jakarta from ¥2,866
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 20 - Oct 21Tomorrow
Oct 21 - Oct 22This weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25Next weekend
Oct 30 - Nov 1 Our top choices for Indonesian Ministry of Foreign Affairs hotels




1. Mövenpick Hotel Jakarta City Centre
Mövenpick Hotel Jakarta City CentreGambir, 1.2 km from Indonesian Ministry of Foreign Affairs
kasper
¥10,983
¥13,289 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




2. Ascott Menteng Jakarta
Ascott Menteng Jakarta1.2 km from Indonesian Ministry of Foreign Affairs
yudith
¥14,199
¥17,181 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7




3. Ashley Tang Menteng Jakarta
Ashley Tang Menteng Jakarta1.5 km from Indonesian Ministry of Foreign Affairs
Gil
¥8,744
¥10,762 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




4. Ashley Tugu Tani Menteng
Ashley Tugu Tani Menteng1.1 km from Indonesian Ministry of Foreign Affairs
Megan
¥10,166
¥12,487 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




5. Mercure Jakarta Sabang
Mercure Jakarta SabangCentral Jakarta, 1.3 km from Indonesian Ministry of Foreign Affairs
Craig
¥6,822
¥8,254 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




6. Park Hyatt Jakarta
Park Hyatt Jakarta1.2 km from Indonesian Ministry of Foreign Affairs
elisa
¥35,747
¥43,254 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 21 - Oct 22




7. Fraser Residence Menteng Jakarta
Fraser Residence Menteng Jakarta1.2 km from Indonesian Ministry of Foreign Affairs
Wei-Fang
¥8,787
¥10,193 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




8. POP! Hotel Pasar Baru Jakarta
POP! Hotel Pasar Baru JakartaCentral Jakarta, 1.5 km from Indonesian Ministry of Foreign Affairs
Esmail
¥2,555
¥3,092 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3




9. Aryaduta Menteng
Aryaduta MentengCentral Jakarta, 0.8 km from Indonesian Ministry of Foreign Affairs
marysia
¥8,710
¥10,539 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




10. Luminor Hotel Kota
Luminor Hotel KotaGambir, 1.3 km from Indonesian Ministry of Foreign Affairs
Hannah
¥5,399
¥6,703 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 24 - Oct 25




11. Morrissey Hotel
Morrissey Hotel1.5 km from Indonesian Ministry of Foreign Affairs
Ayako
¥8,510
¥10,541 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




12. Aloft by Marriott Jakarta Wahid Hasyim
Aloft by Marriott Jakarta Wahid Hasyim1.6 km from Indonesian Ministry of Foreign Affairs
Ashi
¥9,642
¥11,666 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




13. Classic Hotel
Classic HotelGambir, 1.5 km from Indonesian Ministry of Foreign Affairs
Susanna
¥3,457
¥4,272 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 21 - Oct 22




14. Alia Boutique Pasar Baru
Alia Boutique Pasar BaruGambir, 1.1 km from Indonesian Ministry of Foreign Affairs
Mohammed Iqbal
¥2,314
¥2,866 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12




15. Cordela Hotel Senen
Cordela Hotel SenenMenteng, 1.5 km from Indonesian Ministry of Foreign Affairs
Marthen