
Find hotels near Pedro and Inês Footbridge, Coimbra from ¥10,205
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Pedro and Inês Footbridge hotels

1. Praxis CBR Boutique Hotel
Praxis CBR Boutique HotelCoimbra City Centre, 0.7 km from Pedro and Inês Footbridge
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (353 reviews)
The price is ¥20,225
¥22,144 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

2. Vila Julieta Guesthouse
Vila Julieta Guesthouse1.5 km from Pedro and Inês Footbridge
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (47 reviews)
The price is ¥13,804
¥15,336 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

3. Coimbra Monumentais B&B
Coimbra Monumentais B&B0.8 km from Pedro and Inês Footbridge
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (11 reviews)
The price is ¥12,057
¥13,484 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 14 - Nov 15

4. Granja da Cabrita
Granja da Cabrita2.9 km from Pedro and Inês Footbridge
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (91 reviews)
The price is ¥13,302
¥14,806 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

5. Hotel Mondego
Hotel MondegoCoimbra City Centre, 0.9 km from Pedro and Inês Footbridge
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (815 reviews)
The price is ¥12,249
¥13,688 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

6. SOPHIA STUDIOS
SOPHIA STUDIOSCoimbra City Centre, 1.2 km from Pedro and Inês Footbridge
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (190 reviews)
The price is ¥10,992
¥12,357 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 30 - Dec 1

7. Casa dos Aromas - Heritage & Confort
Casa dos Aromas - Heritage & Confort0.7 km from Pedro and Inês Footbridge
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (22 reviews)
The price is ¥14,242
¥15,803 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 18 - Nov 19

8. Entre Ruas Apartments
Entre Ruas ApartmentsCoimbra City Centre, 0.9 km from Pedro and Inês Footbridge
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (124 reviews)
The price is ¥13,778
¥15,311 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

9. Penedo da Saudade Suites & Hostel
Penedo da Saudade Suites & Hostel0.8 km from Pedro and Inês Footbridge
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (99 reviews)
The price is ¥14,042
¥15,589 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

10. Sapientia Boutique Hotel
Sapientia Boutique HotelCoimbra City Centre, 0.6 km from Pedro and Inês Footbridge
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (749 reviews)
The price is ¥18,832
¥20,667 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

11. Pharmacia Guest House
Pharmacia Guest HouseCoimbra City Centre, 0.8 km from Pedro and Inês Footbridge
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (140 reviews)
The price is ¥12,988
¥14,473 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

12. Solar Antigo Luxury Coimbra
Solar Antigo Luxury CoimbraCoimbra City Centre, 1 km from Pedro and Inês Footbridge
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (486 reviews)
The price is ¥12,448
¥13,898 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 19 - Nov 20

13. Hotel Coimbra Aeminium, Affiliated by Meliá
Hotel Coimbra Aeminium, Affiliated by Meliá1.9 km from Pedro and Inês Footbridge
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (232 reviews)
The price is ¥16,266
¥17,946 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 7 - Nov 8

14. JR Studios & Suites
JR Studios & Suites0.7 km from Pedro and Inês Footbridge
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (284 reviews)
The price is ¥10,334
¥11,660 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 30 - Dec 1

15. Archisuites
Archisuites0.7 km from Pedro and Inês Footbridge
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (105 reviews)
The price is ¥9,382
¥10,649 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

16. Hotel Oslo
Hotel OsloCoimbra City Centre, 1 km from Pedro and Inês Footbridge
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ¥14,081
¥15,630 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

17. Zero Box Lodge Coimbra
Zero Box Lodge CoimbraCoimbra City Centre, 0.6 km from Pedro and Inês Footbridge
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (320 reviews)
The price is ¥9,071
¥10,319 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

18. NH Coimbra Dona Inês
NH Coimbra Dona InêsCoimbra City Centre, 1.7 km from Pedro and Inês Footbridge
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ¥11,287
¥12,669 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 17 - Nov 18

19. The Luggage
The Luggage1.2 km from Pedro and Inês Footbridge
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (333 reviews)
The price is ¥10,247
¥11,568 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 20 - Nov 21

20. Coimbra City Charm
Coimbra City CharmCoimbra City Centre, 1 km from Pedro and Inês Footbridge
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (133 reviews)
The price is ¥8,963
¥10,205 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Pedro and Inês Footbridge
Property | Star rating | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Praxis CBR Boutique Hotel | 9.8 Exceptional 353 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Vila Julieta Guesthouse | 9.8 Exceptional 47 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Coimbra Monumentais B&B | 9.8 Exceptional 11 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Granja da Cabrita | 9.8 Exceptional 91 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Mondego | 9.4 Exceptional 815 reviews | View |
Top Pedro and Inês Footbridge Hotel Reviews

Hotel Oslo
10/10 Excellent













































































