
Find hotels near Isotopes Park, Albuquerque from ¥15,396
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Isotopes Park hotels

1. Comfort Suites Albuquerque Airport
Comfort Suites Albuquerque AirportSunport, 2 km from Isotopes Park
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,127 reviews)
The price is ¥13,316
¥15,396 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29

2. The Imperial
The Imperial1.9 km from Isotopes Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (660 reviews)
The price is ¥14,394
¥16,642 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

3. Home2 Suites By Hilton Albuquerque Airport
Home2 Suites By Hilton Albuquerque AirportSunport, 1.9 km from Isotopes Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (683 reviews)
The price is ¥17,206
¥19,894 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 24 - Nov 25

4. Hotel Parq Central
Hotel Parq Central1.7 km from Isotopes Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,003 reviews)
The price is ¥24,284
¥32,302 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

5. Baymont by Wyndham Albuquerque Airport
Baymont by Wyndham Albuquerque AirportSunport, 1.3 km from Isotopes Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,955 reviews)
The price is ¥14,824
¥17,139 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

6. Garner Hotel Albuquerque Airport by IHG
Garner Hotel Albuquerque Airport by IHGVictory Hills, 1.2 km from Isotopes Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (101 reviews)
The price is ¥13,961
¥16,142 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 25 - Nov 26

7. Embassy Suites by Hilton Albuquerque
Embassy Suites by Hilton AlbuquerqueMartineztown-Santa Barbara, 2.7 km from Isotopes Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,692 reviews)
The price is ¥17,880
¥20,672 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 24 - Nov 25

8. Hampton Inn & Suites Albuquerque Airport
Hampton Inn & Suites Albuquerque AirportSunport, 2.2 km from Isotopes Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ¥15,347
¥17,744 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

9. Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites Albuquerque Airport by IHG
Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites Albuquerque Airport by IHGClayton Heights-Lomas Del Cielo, 1.2 km from Isotopes Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,005 reviews)
The price is ¥15,434
¥17,845 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 27 - Nov 28

10. Residence Inn by Marriott Albuquerque Airport
Residence Inn by Marriott Albuquerque AirportVictory Hills, 1.1 km from Isotopes Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,006 reviews)
The price is ¥14,589
¥16,868 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 14 - Nov 15

11. Best Western Airport Albuquerque InnSuites Hotel & Suites
Best Western Airport Albuquerque InnSuites Hotel & SuitesSunport, 1.7 km from Isotopes Park
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (3,155 reviews)
The price is ¥13,385
¥15,475 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 26 - Nov 27

12. The Clyde Hotel
The Clyde HotelDowntown Albuquerque, 2.7 km from Isotopes Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,512 reviews)
The price is ¥23,009
¥30,826 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 27 - Nov 28

13. Hilton Garden Inn Albuquerque Downtown
Hilton Garden Inn Albuquerque Downtown2.1 km from Isotopes Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (472 reviews)
The price is ¥16,594
¥19,187 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17

14. Staybridge Suites Albuquerque - Airport by IHG
Staybridge Suites Albuquerque - Airport by IHGSunport, 2.2 km from Isotopes Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is ¥16,221
¥19,080 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 26 - Nov 27

15. Homewood Suites by Hilton Albuquerque Downtown
Homewood Suites by Hilton Albuquerque Downtown2.1 km from Isotopes Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (320 reviews)
The price is ¥16,014
¥18,835 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

16. Hotel Zazz
Hotel ZazzNob Hill, 2.9 km from Isotopes Park
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,004 reviews)
The price is ¥15,819
¥18,290 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

17. ARRIVE Albuquerque
ARRIVE Albuquerque3 km from Isotopes Park
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,218 reviews)
The price is ¥20,236
¥23,398 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

18. Towneplace Suites Abq Airport
Towneplace Suites Abq AirportVictory Hills, 1.5 km from Isotopes Park
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (378 reviews)
The price is ¥18,981
¥22,328 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 13 - Nov 14

19. Days Inn & Suites by Wyndham Airport Albuquerque
Days Inn & Suites by Wyndham Airport AlbuquerqueVictory Hills, 1.4 km from Isotopes Park
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,630 reviews)
The price is ¥14,683
¥16,977 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

20. Holiday Inn & Suites Albuquerque Airport by IHG
Holiday Inn & Suites Albuquerque Airport by IHGSunport, 2.1 km from Isotopes Park
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (512 reviews)
The price is ¥15,373
¥17,775 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 27 - Nov 28
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Isotopes Park
Property | Star rating | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Comfort Suites Albuquerque Airport | 9.6 Exceptional 2,127 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Imperial | 9.2 Wonderful 660 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Home2 Suites By Hilton Albuquerque Airport | 9.2 Wonderful 683 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Parq Central | 9.2 Wonderful 1,003 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Baymont by Wyndham Albuquerque Airport | 9.0 Wonderful 1,955 reviews | View |
Top Isotopes Park Hotel Reviews

Baymont by Wyndham Albuquerque Airport
8/10 Good








































































