
Find hotels near Golf Club Leopoldsdorf, Leopoldsdorf from ¥9,142
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Golf Club Leopoldsdorf hotels

1. Hotel Rainers21
Hotel Rainers217.6 km from Golf Club Leopoldsdorf
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (301 reviews)
The price is ¥11,270
¥13,311 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

2. JUFA Hotel Wien City
JUFA Hotel Wien City8.2 km from Golf Club Leopoldsdorf
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (954 reviews)
The price is ¥13,070
¥15,031 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

3. Clarion Hotel Vienna South
Clarion Hotel Vienna South8.3 km from Golf Club Leopoldsdorf
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (656 reviews)
The price is ¥14,093
¥16,208 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

4. Austria Trend Hotel Doppio
Austria Trend Hotel Doppio9.2 km from Golf Club Leopoldsdorf
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (643 reviews)
The price is ¥11,695
¥13,449 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

5. B&B Hotel Wien-Hbf
B&B Hotel Wien-Hbf8.8 km from Golf Club Leopoldsdorf
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (934 reviews)
The price is ¥11,281
¥12,974 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

6. PLAZA Premium Wien
PLAZA Premium Wien8.1 km from Golf Club Leopoldsdorf
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (390 reviews)
The price is ¥8,352
¥9,605 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

7. Simm’s Hotel – the cityhotel next to Metro U3
Simm’s Hotel – the cityhotel next to Metro U38.6 km from Golf Club Leopoldsdorf
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (342 reviews)
The price is ¥11,377
¥13,083 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

8. DM & S Apartment
DM & S Apartment9.1 km from Golf Club Leopoldsdorf
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (30 reviews)
The price is ¥9,867
¥11,347 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

9. Rainers Hotel Vienna
Rainers Hotel Vienna8.9 km from Golf Club Leopoldsdorf
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (320 reviews)
The price is ¥9,735
¥11,754 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

10. Adina Serviced Apartments Vienna
Adina Serviced Apartments Vienna9.4 km from Golf Club Leopoldsdorf
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,161 reviews)
The price is ¥16,050
¥18,458 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

11. Somerset Schönbrunn Vienna
Somerset Schönbrunn Vienna9.3 km from Golf Club Leopoldsdorf
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (552 reviews)
The price is ¥14,382
¥16,539 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

12. Leonardo Hotel Vienna Hauptbahnhof
Leonardo Hotel Vienna Hauptbahnhof9.1 km from Golf Club Leopoldsdorf
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,448 reviews)
The price is ¥14,996
¥17,245 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

13. Hotel Caroline
Hotel Caroline8.6 km from Golf Club Leopoldsdorf
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is ¥14,127
¥16,245 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

14. Hotel Das Himberg
Hotel Das Himberg4.2 km from Golf Club Leopoldsdorf
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (270 reviews)
The price is ¥17,929
¥20,637 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

15. B&B Hotel Wien-Meidling
B&B Hotel Wien-Meidling9.3 km from Golf Club Leopoldsdorf
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (175 reviews)
The price is ¥9,769
¥11,234 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

16. Novotel Wien Hauptbahnhof
Novotel Wien Hauptbahnhof9.3 km from Golf Club Leopoldsdorf
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is ¥14,535
¥16,715 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

17. Motel One Wien-Hauptbahnhof
Motel One Wien-Hauptbahnhof9.1 km from Golf Club Leopoldsdorf
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ¥12,796
¥14,715 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

18. Hotel Schani Wien Hauptbahnhof
Hotel Schani Wien Hauptbahnhof8.9 km from Golf Club Leopoldsdorf
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,004 reviews)
The price is ¥15,044
¥19,060 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

19. Campanile Vienna South
Campanile Vienna South8 km from Golf Club Leopoldsdorf
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (456 reviews)
The price is ¥7,949
¥9,142 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

20. Jimmy's Apartments Lory
Jimmy's Apartments Lory8.3 km from Golf Club Leopoldsdorf
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (221 reviews)
The price is ¥19,888
¥22,872 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Golf Club Leopoldsdorf
Property | Star rating | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Hotel Rainers21 | 9.0 Wonderful 301 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() JUFA Hotel Wien City | 8.6 Excellent 954 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Clarion Hotel Vienna South | 9.0 Wonderful 656 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Austria Trend Hotel Doppio | 8.8 Excellent 643 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() B&B Hotel Wien-Hbf | 8.8 Excellent 934 reviews | View |
Top Golf Club Leopoldsdorf Hotel Reviews

Hyatt Regency Vienna
10/10 Excellent







































































