
Find hotels near Pagoda Avalokitesvara, Semarang from ¥1,452
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Pagoda Avalokitesvara hotels

1. Homestay Semarang
Homestay SemarangBanyumanik, 1 km from Pagoda Avalokitesvara
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1 review)
The price is ¥25,626
¥31,061 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 28 - Nov 29

2. Hazotel Semarang
Hazotel SemarangBanyumanik, 2.9 km from Pagoda Avalokitesvara
The price is ¥2,129
¥2,606 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

3. ELBA Guesthouse Near UNNES by ARBA
ELBA Guesthouse Near UNNES by ARBA2.4 km from Pagoda Avalokitesvara
The price is ¥1,185
¥1,452 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

4. Padma Hotel Semarang
Padma Hotel SemarangCandisari, 8.6 km from Pagoda Avalokitesvara
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (76 reviews)
The price is ¥18,602
¥22,508 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

5. Hotel Aruss Semarang
Hotel Aruss SemarangCandisari, 7.2 km from Pagoda Avalokitesvara
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (28 reviews)
The price is ¥5,856
¥7,137 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

6. Ibis Styles Semarang Simpang Lima
Ibis Styles Semarang Simpang LimaSimpang Lima, 10.6 km from Pagoda Avalokitesvara
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (19 reviews)
The price is ¥3,528
¥4,269 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

7. Radja Art and Boutique Hotel Simpang Lima
Radja Art and Boutique Hotel Simpang Lima9.8 km from Pagoda Avalokitesvara
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (12 reviews)
The price is ¥2,163
¥2,646 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 28 - Nov 29

8. Melva Balemong
Melva Balemong3.6 km from Pagoda Avalokitesvara
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (10 reviews)
The price is ¥3,945
¥4,854 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

9. Hotel Neo Candi Simpang Lima - Semarang by ASTON
Hotel Neo Candi Simpang Lima - Semarang by ASTON9.1 km from Pagoda Avalokitesvara
7.8 out of 10, Good, (50 reviews)
The price is ¥3,212
¥3,212 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 25 - Nov 26

10. Grand Edge Hotel Semarang
Grand Edge Hotel SemarangCandisari, 8.4 km from Pagoda Avalokitesvara
7.6 out of 10, Good, (65 reviews)
The price is ¥3,805
¥4,641 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 7 - Nov 8

11. The Wujil Resort & Conventions
The Wujil Resort & Conventions9.7 km from Pagoda Avalokitesvara
7.6 out of 10, Good, (10 reviews)
The price is ¥4,134
¥5,077 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

12. C3 Hotel Ungaran
C3 Hotel Ungaran6.6 km from Pagoda Avalokitesvara
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (8 reviews)
The price is ¥4,192
¥5,072 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

13. Grand Candi Hotel
Grand Candi HotelCandisari, 8 km from Pagoda Avalokitesvara
7.2 out of 10, Good, (70 reviews)
The price is ¥5,555
¥6,836 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

14. Allstay Hotel Semarang
Allstay Hotel Semarang10 km from Pagoda Avalokitesvara
7.6 out of 10, Good, (18 reviews)
The price is ¥3,086
¥3,735 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 25 - Nov 26

15. Horison Ultima Semarang
Horison Ultima Semarang9.4 km from Pagoda Avalokitesvara
7.6 out of 10, Good, (55 reviews)
The price is ¥9,387
¥10,467 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

16. Oak Tree Emerald Hotel & Conventions Semarang
Oak Tree Emerald Hotel & Conventions Semarang8.3 km from Pagoda Avalokitesvara
7.6 out of 10, Good, (44 reviews)
The price is ¥3,236
¥3,992 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 28 - Nov 29

17. Noormans Hotel Semarang
Noormans Hotel Semarang6.6 km from Pagoda Avalokitesvara
7.4 out of 10, Good, (16 reviews)
The price is ¥2,739
¥3,365 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 28 - Nov 29

18. Omah Madam Bed & Breakfast
Omah Madam Bed & BreakfastBanyumanik, 3.9 km from Pagoda Avalokitesvara
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (3 reviews)
The price is ¥3,198
¥3,870 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

19. Niwa Canting By Zuzu
Niwa Canting By Zuzu7.2 km from Pagoda Avalokitesvara
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (2 reviews)
The price is ¥2,983
¥3,630 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 14 - Nov 15

20. Rumi Semarang
Rumi Semarang4.6 km from Pagoda Avalokitesvara
7.4 out of 10, Good, (3 reviews)
The price is ¥2,110
¥2,591 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.



























































