
Find hotels near Hasegg Castle, Hall In Tirol from ¥13,436
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 21 - Oct 22Tomorrow
Oct 22 - Oct 23This weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25Next weekend
Oct 30 - Nov 1 Our top choices for Hasegg Castle hotels




1. Der Reschenhof
Der Reschenhof1.7 km from Hasegg Castle
Russ
¥24,211
¥27,556 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 22 - Oct 23




2. Landgasthof Bogner
Landgasthof Bogner1.7 km from Hasegg Castle
Martin Skotte
¥22,302
¥25,456 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




3. Hotel Gasthof Purner
Hotel Gasthof Purner3 km from Hasegg Castle
Douglas
¥28,855
¥32,664 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




4. Parkhotel Hall in Tirol
Parkhotel Hall in Tirol0.5 km from Hasegg Castle
Falk-Wulf
¥28,345
¥32,103 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




5. Hwest Hotel Hall
Hwest Hotel Hall2.5 km from Hasegg Castle
Tim
¥11,794
¥13,436 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




6. pradl elf my - apartment
pradl elf my - apartment7.5 km from Hasegg Castle
Sujana
¥14,582
¥17,462 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 22 - Oct 23




7. Altstadthotel Weisses Kreuz
Altstadthotel Weisses Kreuz8.7 km from Hasegg Castle
Mykilie
¥25,931
¥29,946 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6




8. NALA individuellhotel
NALA individuellhotel8.9 km from Hasegg Castle
Richard
¥17,048
¥20,175 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




9. Lärchenlodge SkySpa und Rooftop Pool
Lärchenlodge SkySpa und Rooftop Pool18.1 km from Hasegg Castle
Richa
¥26,879
¥50,822 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5




10. Hotel Bergkranz
Hotel Bergkranz15.3 km from Hasegg Castle
Friedrich
¥18,793
¥22,378 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6




11. Mondholz - Urban Inn 24-7
Mondholz - Urban Inn 24-79.5 km from Hasegg Castle
Joseph
¥19,313
¥38,750 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10




12. Hotel Stubai
Hotel Stubai12.8 km from Hasegg Castle
Danny
¥23,848
¥27,939 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11




13. Hotel Alpenstolz
Hotel Alpenstolz15.4 km from Hasegg Castle
Manny
¥21,772
¥25,655 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 22 - Oct 23




14. AC Hotel by Marriott Innsbruck
AC Hotel by Marriott Innsbruck8.6 km from Hasegg Castle
Stephen
¥21,165
¥24,703 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




15. Hotel Maximilian Stadthaus Penz
Hotel Maximilian Stadthaus Penz8.8 km from Hasegg Castle
RAYMOND
¥22,098
¥25,730 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




16. Hotel Schwarzer Adler
Hotel Schwarzer Adler8.2 km from Hasegg Castle
Matthew
¥19,048
¥22,375 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




17. The Penz Hotel
The Penz Hotel8.8 km from Hasegg Castle
Paul
¥30,918
¥35,432 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




18. Hotel Mondschein
Hotel Mondschein8.9 km from Hasegg Castle
Mark
¥23,411
¥27,174 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3




19. Hotel Goldener Adler, BW Signature Collection
Hotel Goldener Adler, BW Signature Collection8.7 km from Hasegg Castle
Terry
¥25,422
¥29,386 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16
Compare popular hotels close to Hasegg Castle
Property | Star rating | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Der Reschenhof | 8.8 Excellent 316 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Landgasthof Bogner | 8.6 Excellent 48 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hotel Gasthof Purner | 8.6 Excellent 83 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Parkhotel Hall in Tirol | 8.4 Very good 183 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hwest Hotel Hall | 8.2 Very good 1,000 reviews | View |
Top Hasegg Castle Hotel Reviews
Parkhotel Hall in Tirol
10/10 Excellent
"Prepare for some spectacular views if you have a Mountain View room in the round tower. It's just a few steps away from the historic city center."
Der Reschenhof
8/10 Good
"Room would have been very good in it's day (quite a few years ago). Good parking, elevator, decent selection at breakfast."
Gästehaus Elisabeth
10/10 Excellent
"Tout était extraordinaire. Je recommande vivement cette magnifique maison d'hôtes. Le couple est accueillant, chaleureux; on se sent comme chez soi. Le décor est soigné et superbe. La vue sur les montagnes est époustouflante. Je note un 200% pour cet endroit."
Landgasthof Bogner
10/10 Excellent
"very clean and helpful staff with amazing breakfast"
Austria Classic Heiligkreuz
8/10 Good
"Good hotel good propertys"








