
Find hotels near Club Rafiki, Kigali from ¥5,352
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 25 - Oct 26Tomorrow
Oct 26 - Oct 27Next weekend
Oct 30 - Nov 1In two weeks
Nov 6 - Nov 8 Our top choices for Club Rafiki hotels




1. Eagle View Lodge
Eagle View Lodge3.1 km from Club Rafiki
Jean-Louis
¥13,241
¥16,108 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




2. Yambi Guesthouse
Yambi Guesthouse2.4 km from Club Rafiki
Philippe
¥4,372
¥5,352 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29




3. Mythos Boutique Hotel
Mythos Boutique HotelKiyovu, 2.5 km from Club Rafiki
Kirsten E.
¥12,412
¥15,018 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




4. Kigali Serena Hotel
Kigali Serena HotelKiyovu, 1.9 km from Club Rafiki
Sandra Gale
¥22,169
¥26,824 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7




5. Heaven Restaurant & Boutique Hotel
Heaven Restaurant & Boutique HotelKiyovu, 2.9 km from Club Rafiki
Michelle
¥14,122
¥17,381 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 25 - Nov 26




6. Kigali Marriott Hotel
Kigali Marriott HotelKiyovu, 2.1 km from Club Rafiki
Sandy
¥33,868
¥42,979 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31




7. St Augustine Apartment & Hotel
St Augustine Apartment & Hotel2.6 km from Club Rafiki
j
¥8,168
¥9,883 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1




8. Park Inn by Radisson Kigali
Park Inn by Radisson KigaliKiyovu, 2.4 km from Club Rafiki
YONAS
¥15,289
¥19,287 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1




9. Four Points by Sheraton Kigali
Four Points by Sheraton KigaliKiyovu, 2.1 km from Club Rafiki
HOI LAM
¥28,268
¥35,872 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1




10. 5 Swiss Hotel
5 Swiss HotelKiyovu, 2.9 km from Club Rafiki
Zewelanji
¥16,114
¥19,753 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 25 - Nov 26




11. 2000 HOTEL Downtown Kigali
2000 HOTEL Downtown KigaliKiyovu, 3.2 km from Club Rafiki
Paula
¥10,993
¥13,302 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1




12. Ndaru Luxury Suites
Ndaru Luxury Suites3.1 km from Club Rafiki
Kikii
¥13,956
¥16,887 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3




13. Hôtel Des Mille Collines
Hôtel Des Mille CollinesKiyovu, 2.9 km from Club Rafiki
Diane
¥24,480
¥30,629 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3




14. Greenland Apartment by Link
Greenland Apartment by Link3.2 km from Club Rafiki
SATOSHI
¥11,707
¥16,064 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 20 - Nov 21




15. Gloria Hotel
Gloria HotelKiyovu, 2.6 km from Club Rafiki
Nteziryayo
¥9,787
¥11,997 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 25 - Nov 26




16. Ubumwe Grande Hotel
Ubumwe Grande HotelKiyovu, 2.8 km from Club Rafiki
Alex
¥22,606
¥29,144 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 25 - Nov 26




17. Galaxy Hotel
Galaxy HotelKiyovu, 3 km from Club Rafiki
Yousri
¥7,627
¥9,489 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3




18. Tropical Plaza Apartments
Tropical Plaza ApartmentsKiyovu, 3 km from Club Rafiki
EYOBO MOSES KUOL
¥13,486
¥18,653 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1




19. Hotel Le Garni Kigali
Hotel Le Garni KigaliKiyovu, 3 km from Club Rafiki
Ana Carolina
¥13,865
¥23,271 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29




20. Urban by CityBlue, Kigali, Rwanda
Urban by CityBlue, Kigali, RwandaKiyovu, 2.9 km from Club Rafiki
Grace
¥15,752
¥19,060 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1
Compare top hotels near Club Rafiki
![]() Eagle View Lodge3.1 km from Club Rafiki | ![]() Yambi Guesthouse2.4 km from Club Rafiki | ![]() Mythos Boutique HotelKiyovu, 2.5 km from Club Rafiki | ![]() Kigali Serena HotelKiyovu, 1.9 km from Club Rafiki | ![]() Heaven Restaurant & Boutique HotelKiyovu, 2.9 km from Club Rafiki |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9.8 Exceptional 9 reviews | 9.6 Exceptional 28 reviews | 9.4 Exceptional 32 reviews | 9.2 Wonderful 216 reviews | 9.2 Wonderful 363 reviews |
¥13,241 ¥16,108 total includes taxes & fees Oct 26 - Oct 27 | ¥4,372 ¥5,352 total includes taxes & fees Oct 28 - Oct 29 | ¥12,412 ¥15,018 total includes taxes & fees Nov 8 - Nov 9 | ¥22,169 ¥26,824 total includes taxes & fees Nov 6 - Nov 7 | ¥14,122 ¥17,381 total includes taxes & fees Nov 25 - Nov 26 |
Top Club Rafiki Hotel Reviews
Kigali Serena Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"Excellent and the spa was amazing"
Other attractions near Club Rafiki
Ryi'nyamirambo Market
10.0/10 (1 review)
You can find the perfect gifts to bring home at Ryi'nyamirambo Market during your trip to Kigali. While you're in the area, wander around the gardens.
Nyamirambo Stadium
8.8/10 (59 reviews)
Catch an event at Nyamirambo Stadium during your trip to Kigali. While you're in the area, wander around the gardens.
Mount Kigali
You can find out about the history of Kigali when you stop by Mount Kigali. While you're in the area, wander around the gardens.
Gikondo Market
You can do some window-shopping at Gikondo Market during your visit to Kigali. While you're in the area, wander around the gardens.
Talking Through Art
You can spend time browsing the exhibits at Talking Through Art during your trip to Kigali. While you're in the area, wander around the gardens.
Kandt House Museum of Natural History
You can spend time browsing the exhibits at Kandt House Museum of Natural History during your travels in Kigali. While you're in the area, wander around the gardens.
Union Trade Center
8.4/10 (37 reviews)
You can enjoy retail therapy at Union Trade Center during your trip to Kigali. While you're here, you can savor the top-notch restaurants.
Fazenda Sengha Recreation Center
You can take time to visit Fazenda Sengha Recreation Center during your travels to Kigali. While you're in the area, wander around the gardens.