
Find hotels near Faggiano Museum, Lecce from ¥12,185
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 22 - Oct 23Tomorrow
Oct 23 - Oct 24This weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25Next weekend
Oct 30 - Nov 1 Our top choices for Faggiano Museum hotels




1. Palazzo Sant'Anna Lecce
Palazzo Sant'Anna LecceLecce Historic Center, 0.5 km from Faggiano Museum
Karen
¥38,584
¥44,219 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29




2. Le Nicchie luxury rooms
Le Nicchie luxury roomsLecce Historic Center, 0.6 km from Faggiano Museum
ed
¥12,275
¥14,213 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5




3. Palazzo De Noha
Palazzo De NohaLecce Historic Center, 0.2 km from Faggiano Museum
Fadi
¥35,905
¥40,206 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4




4. Fiermonte Museum by La Fiermontina
Fiermonte Museum by La FiermontinaLecce Historic Center, 0.9 km from Faggiano Museum
Dean
¥44,866
¥53,241 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




5. Dimore di Lecce
Dimore di LecceLecce Historic Center, 0.6 km from Faggiano Museum
Mathieu
¥14,056
¥16,172 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 13 - Nov 14




6. Palazzo De'Belli Suites & Rooftop
Palazzo De'Belli Suites & RooftopLecce Historic Center, 0.3 km from Faggiano Museum
Alejandra
¥30,460
¥34,572 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31




7. Arryvo
ArryvoLecce Historic Center, 0.7 km from Faggiano Museum
KYEONGJAE
¥17,381
¥20,185 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31




8. LHI Healthy Hotel Lecce
LHI Healthy Hotel Lecce1.8 km from Faggiano Museum
Mark
¥16,475
¥18,832 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4




9. Palazzo Zimara Boutique Hotel - The D'Angelo Family Collection
Palazzo Zimara Boutique Hotel - The D'Angelo Family CollectionLecce Historic Center, 0.5 km from Faggiano Museum
Greggory
¥35,232
¥39,465 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




10. DIMORA di ACANTO
DIMORA di ACANTO0.7 km from Faggiano Museum
Theresa
¥13,347
¥15,392 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23




11. Palazzo Giusti Lecce - Exclusive Boutique Hotel
Palazzo Giusti Lecce - Exclusive Boutique Hotel0.6 km from Faggiano Museum
Peter
¥26,646
¥30,021 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7




12. Dimi House
Dimi House0.5 km from Faggiano Museum
Wayne
¥12,984
¥14,993 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10




13. Pollicastro Boutique Hotel
Pollicastro Boutique HotelLecce Historic Center, < 0.1 km from Faggiano Museum
Amelia
¥29,894
¥33,949 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




14. La Fiermontina | Palazzo Bozzi Corso
La Fiermontina | Palazzo Bozzi CorsoLecce Historic Center, 0.7 km from Faggiano Museum
Saadettin
¥36,767
¥41,154 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




15. Palazzo Maresgallo
Palazzo MaresgalloLecce Historic Center, 0.3 km from Faggiano Museum
Roberto
¥83,375
¥92,423 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4




16. Torre del Parco
Torre del Parco0.7 km from Faggiano Museum
Edward
¥21,965
¥24,871 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10




17. Ilice B&B
Ilice B&B0.6 km from Faggiano Museum
Julie
¥13,740
¥15,824 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




18. Vianna Suites & Spa
Vianna Suites & SpaLecce Historic Center, 0.2 km from Faggiano Museum
Giuseppe
¥14,394
¥16,543 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4




19. Palazzo Belsanti
Palazzo Belsanti0.7 km from Faggiano Museum
Ante
¥13,285
¥15,324 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7




20. Lùmia Lecce - Urban Residence
Lùmia Lecce - Urban Residence1 km from Faggiano Museum
Alessio
¥10,593
¥12,185 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Hotels recommended for families near Faggiano Museum
¥29,894
¥33,949 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9
¥36,816
¥40,497 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16



