
Find hotels near Tupac Katari Mirador, La Paz from ¥2,744
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Tupac Katari Mirador hotels

1. Illampu Art Boutique Hotel
Illampu Art Boutique HotelDowntown La Paz, 1.3 km from Tupac Katari Mirador
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (37 reviews)
The price is ¥13,631
¥13,631 total
Oct 30 - Oct 31

2. Casa Bolivia Mundo
Casa Bolivia MundoSan Jorge, 1.8 km from Tupac Katari Mirador
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (7 reviews)
The price is ¥2,744
¥2,744 total
Nov 5 - Nov 6

3. DREAM By Stannum Hotel
DREAM By Stannum HotelSan Pedro, 1.3 km from Tupac Katari Mirador
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (101 reviews)
The price is ¥13,418
¥13,418 total
Oct 30 - Oct 31

4. Stannum Boutique Hotel & Spa
Stannum Boutique Hotel & SpaSan Jorge, 1.9 km from Tupac Katari Mirador
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (788 reviews)
The price is ¥21,260
¥21,260 total
Nov 28 - Nov 29

5. Mitru Express
Mitru ExpressDowntown La Paz, 0.4 km from Tupac Katari Mirador
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (251 reviews)
The price is ¥10,680
¥10,680 total
Nov 14 - Nov 15

6. La casa de Teresita
La casa de TeresitaSan Jorge, 2.4 km from Tupac Katari Mirador
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (14 reviews)
The price is ¥8,306
¥8,306 total
Nov 10 - Nov 11

7. YORK HOUSE
YORK HOUSEDowntown La Paz, 1.2 km from Tupac Katari Mirador
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (7 reviews)
The price is ¥5,189
¥5,189 total
Nov 15 - Nov 16

8. Ritz Apart Hotel
Ritz Apart HotelSan Jorge, 1.7 km from Tupac Katari Mirador
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (277 reviews)
The price is ¥21,470
¥21,470 total
Oct 30 - Oct 31

9. La Casona Hotel Boutique
La Casona Hotel BoutiqueDowntown La Paz, 1 km from Tupac Katari Mirador
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (295 reviews)
The price is ¥12,817
¥12,817 total
Nov 26 - Nov 27

10. Qantu Hotel
Qantu HotelDowntown La Paz, 1.3 km from Tupac Katari Mirador
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (240 reviews)
The price is ¥10,238
¥10,238 total
Nov 6 - Nov 7

11. El Museo Hotel Boutique
El Museo Hotel Boutique1.8 km from Tupac Katari Mirador
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (115 reviews)
The price is ¥7,029
¥8,922 total
Oct 30 - Oct 31

12. Hotel Rosario La Paz
Hotel Rosario La PazDowntown La Paz, 1.3 km from Tupac Katari Mirador
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (263 reviews)
The price is ¥13,915
¥13,915 total
Oct 30 - Oct 31

13. The Adventure Brew Hostel
The Adventure Brew HostelDowntown La Paz, 0.9 km from Tupac Katari Mirador
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (14 reviews)
The price is ¥4,528
¥4,528 total
Oct 30 - Oct 31

14. Bolivian Heights Hostel
Bolivian Heights Hostel1.4 km from Tupac Katari Mirador
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (16 reviews)
The price is ¥2,884
¥2,884 total
Oct 31 - Nov 1

15. Hotel Europa La Paz
Hotel Europa La PazDowntown La Paz, 1 km from Tupac Katari Mirador
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (429 reviews)
The price is ¥24,581
¥24,581 total
Oct 30 - Oct 31

16. Hotel Martí
Hotel MartíSopocachi, 1.4 km from Tupac Katari Mirador
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (4 reviews)
The price is ¥3,698
¥3,698 total
Oct 31 - Nov 1

17. Hotel Presidente
Hotel PresidenteDowntown La Paz, 0.9 km from Tupac Katari Mirador
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (150 reviews)
The price is ¥16,447
¥16,447 total
Oct 30 - Oct 31

18. Hostal Iskanwaya
Hostal Iskanwaya1.2 km from Tupac Katari Mirador
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (20 reviews)
The price is ¥4,941
¥4,941 total
Nov 13 - Nov 14

19. Patio de Piedra Hotel Boutique
Patio de Piedra Hotel BoutiqueDowntown La Paz, 0.9 km from Tupac Katari Mirador
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (24 reviews)
The price is ¥10,734
¥10,734 total
Oct 30 - Oct 31

20. Hotel Downtown
Hotel Downtown1.1 km from Tupac Katari Mirador
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (10 reviews)
The price is ¥4,193
¥4,193 total
Nov 14 - Nov 15
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels near Tupac Katari Mirador
![]() Illampu Art Boutique HotelDowntown La Paz, 1.3 km from Tupac Katari Mirador | ![]() Casa Bolivia MundoSan Jorge, 1.8 km from Tupac Katari Mirador | ![]() DREAM By Stannum HotelSan Pedro, 1.3 km from Tupac Katari Mirador | ![]() Stannum Boutique Hotel & SpaSan Jorge, 1.9 km from Tupac Katari Mirador | ![]() Mitru ExpressDowntown La Paz, 0.4 km from Tupac Katari Mirador |
|---|---|---|---|---|
10.0 Exceptional 37 reviews | 9.8 Exceptional 7 reviews | 9.4 Exceptional 101 reviews | 9.4 Exceptional 788 reviews | 9.2 Wonderful 251 reviews |
The price is ¥13,631 ¥13,631 total Oct 30 - Oct 31 | The price is ¥2,744 ¥2,744 total Nov 5 - Nov 6 | The price is ¥13,418 ¥13,418 total Oct 30 - Oct 31 | The price is ¥21,260 ¥21,260 total Nov 28 - Nov 29 | The price is ¥10,680 ¥10,680 total Nov 14 - Nov 15 |
|
|
|
|
|
Top Tupac Katari Mirador Hotel Reviews

Stannum Boutique Hotel & Spa
10/10 Excellent






































































