
Find hotels near Saint Demetrios Church, Daytona Beach from ¥11,874
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Saint Demetrios Church hotels

1. Marine Terrace Condominium
Marine Terrace Condominium1.9 km from Saint Demetrios Church
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (8 reviews)
The price is ¥24,679
¥31,957 total
includes taxes & fees
Dec 1 - Dec 2

2. Daytona Grande Oceanfront Resort
Daytona Grande Oceanfront ResortBrush - Stewarts, 0.8 km from Saint Demetrios Church
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (5,029 reviews)
The price is ¥20,659
¥29,446 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

3. Nautilus Inn
Nautilus Inn2.6 km from Saint Demetrios Church
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (3,272 reviews)
The price is ¥14,023
¥15,776 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

4. Hampton Inn Daytona Beach/Beachfront
Hampton Inn Daytona Beach/Beachfront2 km from Saint Demetrios Church
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is ¥16,667
¥18,751 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

5. Hard Rock Hotel Daytona Beach
Hard Rock Hotel Daytona BeachEast Daytona, 1.6 km from Saint Demetrios Church
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,909 reviews)
The price is ¥23,491
¥33,346 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

6. Renaissance Daytona Beach Oceanfront Hotel
Renaissance Daytona Beach Oceanfront HotelEast Daytona, 1.1 km from Saint Demetrios Church
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (386 reviews)
The price is ¥20,010
¥27,829 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

7. Beautiful Beachfront Resort Condo
Beautiful Beachfront Resort Condo1.6 km from Saint Demetrios Church
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (19 reviews)
The price is ¥21,271
¥41,656 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

8. Holiday Inn & Suites Daytona Beach on the Ocean by IHG
Holiday Inn & Suites Daytona Beach on the Ocean by IHGEast Daytona, 1.6 km from Saint Demetrios Church
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,040 reviews)
The price is ¥15,766
¥17,736 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 12 - Nov 13

9. Boardwalk Inn and Suites
Boardwalk Inn and SuitesDavis, 1.1 km from Saint Demetrios Church
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (2,074 reviews)
The price is ¥11,415
¥17,274 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

10. Comfort Inn & Suites Daytona Beach Oceanfront
Comfort Inn & Suites Daytona Beach OceanfrontRogers Seabreeze, 0.9 km from Saint Demetrios Church
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,120 reviews)
The price is ¥13,720
¥15,436 total
includes taxes & fees
Dec 1 - Dec 2

11. Sea Shells Beach Club
Sea Shells Beach ClubEast Daytona, 1.9 km from Saint Demetrios Church
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (183 reviews)
The price is ¥10,720
¥12,061 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

12. Best Western Plus Daytona Inn Seabreeze Oceanfront
Best Western Plus Daytona Inn Seabreeze OceanfrontEast Daytona, 1.3 km from Saint Demetrios Church
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,347 reviews)
The price is ¥14,729
¥16,571 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

13. Hilton Vacation Club Daytona Beach Regency
Hilton Vacation Club Daytona Beach Regency0.8 km from Saint Demetrios Church
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ¥14,495
¥20,739 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

14. Howard Johnson by Wyndham Oceanfront Daytona Beach
Howard Johnson by Wyndham Oceanfront Daytona BeachSouth Peninsula Historic District, 2.1 km from Saint Demetrios Church
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (65 reviews)
The price is ¥9,296
¥11,874 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

15. Streamline Hotel
Streamline HotelRogers Seabreeze, 0.9 km from Saint Demetrios Church
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ¥14,038
¥15,793 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

16. Tropical Winds Oceanfront Hotel
Tropical Winds Oceanfront Hotel2.4 km from Saint Demetrios Church
7.8 out of 10, Good, (1,398 reviews)
The price is ¥12,635
¥15,476 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

17. Fountain Beach Resort
Fountain Beach Resort1.2 km from Saint Demetrios Church
7.8 out of 10, Good, (870 reviews)
The price is ¥15,630
¥24,222 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

18. Holiday Inn Resort Daytona Beach Oceanfront by IHG
Holiday Inn Resort Daytona Beach Oceanfront by IHG2.7 km from Saint Demetrios Church
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ¥14,968
¥16,839 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

19. Daytona Double Delight
Daytona Double DelightEast Daytona, 1.3 km from Saint Demetrios Church
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (3 reviews)
The price is ¥31,174
¥74,303 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

20. Hilton Daytona Beach Oceanfront Resort
Hilton Daytona Beach Oceanfront ResortBrush - Stewarts, 0.6 km from Saint Demetrios Church
7.4 out of 10, Good, (4,947 reviews)
The price is ¥14,007
¥20,190 total
includes taxes & fees
Dec 1 - Dec 2
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Saint Demetrios Church
Property | Star rating | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Marine Terrace Condominium | 9.8 Exceptional 8 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Daytona Grande Oceanfront Resort | 9.4 Exceptional 5,029 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Nautilus Inn | 9.2 Wonderful 3,272 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hampton Inn Daytona Beach/Beachfront | 9.0 Wonderful 1,002 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hard Rock Hotel Daytona Beach | 9.0 Wonderful 1,909 reviews | View |
Top Saint Demetrios Church Hotel Reviews

Hilton Vacation Club Daytona Beach Regency
8/10 Good













































































