
Find hotels near Regal Gallatin Valley, Bozeman from ¥10,665
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Regal Gallatin Valley hotels

1. The Sapphire Motel
The Sapphire MotelMidtown, 2.6 km from Regal Gallatin Valley
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,609 reviews)
The price is ¥12,473
¥14,101 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

2. Home2 Suites by Hilton Bozeman Midtown
Home2 Suites by Hilton Bozeman Midtown3.2 km from Regal Gallatin Valley
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (221 reviews)
The price is ¥17,951
¥20,017 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6

3. RSVP Hotel
RSVP HotelMidtown, 2.8 km from Regal Gallatin Valley
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,039 reviews)
The price is ¥13,686
¥15,410 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

4. Homewood Suites by Hilton Bozeman
Homewood Suites by Hilton Bozeman3.2 km from Regal Gallatin Valley
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ¥20,534
¥22,808 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

5. The LARK Bozeman
The LARK BozemanDowntown Bozeman, 3 km from Regal Gallatin Valley
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ¥20,982
¥23,290 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

6. Bozeman Lewis & Clark Motel
Bozeman Lewis & Clark MotelCooper Park, 2.3 km from Regal Gallatin Valley
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,003 reviews)
The price is ¥53,389
¥58,290 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

7. Everhome Suites Bozeman
Everhome Suites Bozeman0.7 km from Regal Gallatin Valley
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (461 reviews)
The price is ¥16,360
¥18,302 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

8. Kimpton Armory Hotel Bozeman by IHG
Kimpton Armory Hotel Bozeman by IHGDowntown Bozeman, 3.2 km from Regal Gallatin Valley
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (843 reviews)
The price is ¥35,750
¥44,754 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

9. Hilton Garden Inn Bozeman
Hilton Garden Inn Bozeman3.1 km from Regal Gallatin Valley
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (785 reviews)
The price is ¥20,534
¥22,806 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

10. Bozeman Inn
Bozeman Inn3.2 km from Regal Gallatin Valley
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,009 reviews)
The price is ¥9,292
¥10,665 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

11. C'mon Inn Bozeman
C'mon Inn Bozeman4.5 km from Regal Gallatin Valley
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,930 reviews)
The price is ¥19,403
¥21,586 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

12. Home2 Suites By Hilton Bozeman Four Corners
Home2 Suites By Hilton Bozeman Four Corners8.6 km from Regal Gallatin Valley
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (310 reviews)
The price is ¥17,269
¥18,966 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

13. Gallatin River Lodge
Gallatin River Lodge11.3 km from Regal Gallatin Valley
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (152 reviews)
The price is ¥33,506
¥41,698 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

14. Element by Marriott Bozeman
Element by Marriott BozemanDowntown Bozeman, 3.3 km from Regal Gallatin Valley
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (591 reviews)
The price is ¥35,895
¥39,397 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

15. Hyatt Place Bozeman Yellowstone Airport
Hyatt Place Bozeman Yellowstone Airport12.5 km from Regal Gallatin Valley
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (661 reviews)
The price is ¥17,324
¥19,340 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

16. Hampton Inn & Suites By Hilton Belgrade Bozeman Airport
Hampton Inn & Suites By Hilton Belgrade Bozeman Airport11.6 km from Regal Gallatin Valley
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (48 reviews)
The price is ¥15,368
¥17,228 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 27 - Nov 28

17. EVEN Hotel Bozeman Yellowstone Intl Arpt by IHG
EVEN Hotel Bozeman Yellowstone Intl Arpt by IHG11.7 km from Regal Gallatin Valley
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (875 reviews)
The price is ¥15,957
¥17,867 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

18. Atwell Suites Belgrade Bozeman Airport by IHG
Atwell Suites Belgrade Bozeman Airport by IHG13.9 km from Regal Gallatin Valley
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (213 reviews)
The price is ¥14,693
¥16,499 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

19. Field & Stream Lodge Bozeman
Field & Stream Lodge Bozeman3.3 km from Regal Gallatin Valley
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (841 reviews)
The price is ¥16,917
¥18,899 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 28 - Nov 29

20. Wandering Buffalo
Wandering Buffalo4.5 km from Regal Gallatin Valley
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (247 reviews)
The price is ¥16,944
¥18,930 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Regal Gallatin Valley
Property | Star rating | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() The Sapphire Motel | 9.8 Exceptional 1,609 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Home2 Suites by Hilton Bozeman Midtown | 9.6 Exceptional 221 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() RSVP Hotel | 9.6 Exceptional 1,039 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Homewood Suites by Hilton Bozeman | 9.2 Wonderful 1,001 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The LARK Bozeman | 9.2 Wonderful 1,000 reviews | View |
Top Regal Gallatin Valley Hotel Reviews

Everhome Suites Bozeman
10/10 Excellent








































































