アパートメント 1 室貸切
Sanitised Studio 4
Sanitised Studio 4
Sanitised Studio 4の写真ギャラリー

アパートメント 1 室貸切
人気の設備とサービス
- 洗濯機
日付を指定して料金を検索
この施設について
Sanitised Studio 4
This bright and airy studio is located in the heart of Dalston in our unique creative space which offers fully furnished studio apartments
The studio apartment features a kitchenette, sofa, double bed with large windows bringing in lots of natural sunlight.
Guest access
The studio apartment is self contained with your private kitchen and bathroom. The ground floor cafe, coworking area and terrace can be accessed weekdays during operational hours.
Other things to note
This building is located on a London main road.
Guest access
Other things to note
This building is located on a London main road.
施設の設備
インターネット
- アパートメントで利用可能 : WiFi
食事・飲み物
- 電子レンジ
ベッドルーム
- ベッドシーツあり
- ベッドルーム 1 室
バスルーム
- シャワー
- バスルーム 1 室
安全設備
- 一酸化炭素検知器が未報告 (オーナーは施設に一酸化炭素検知器があるかどうか明記していません。携帯用探知器の持ち込みをご検討ください)
- 煙感知器が未報告 (オーナーは施設に煙感知器があるかどうか明記していません)
類似した宿泊施設

Stylish 1 Bedroom Apartment in Hackney
ハックニー
Stylish 1 Bedroom Apartment in Hackney
ハックニー
- キッチン
- 洗濯機
- 電子レンジ
- リビング / ダイニングエリア
10 段階中 10.0、最高に素晴らしい、口コミ 1 件 件の口コミ
10
最高に素晴らしい
口コミ 1 件

- 屋外スペース
10 段階中 10.0、最高に素晴らしい、口コミ 6 件 件の口コミ
10
最高に素晴らしい
口コミ 6 件

- 冷房

central London next to City, Balcony with views of London skyline
ハックニー
ハックニー
- キッチン
- 洗濯機
- 乾燥機
- ペット可
10 段階中 9.8、最高に素晴らしい、口コミ 8 件 件の口コミ
9.8
最高に素晴らしい
口コミ 8 件
現在の料金は ¥28,868
¥28,868
合計 ¥52,390
税およびサービス料込み
5 月 25 日 ~ 5 月 26 日

Athenaeum Pl N10 | Muswell Hill | First Floor 1BD
ハーリンゲイ
Athenaeum Pl N10 | Muswell Hill | First Floor 1BD
ハーリンゲイ
- キッチン
- 電子レンジ
- リビング / ダイニングエリア
10 段階中 10.0、最高に素晴らしい、口コミ 2 件 件の口コミ
10
最高に素晴らしい
口コミ 2 件
現在の料金は ¥18,187
¥18,187
合計 ¥52,187
税およびサービス料込み
5 月 25 日 ~ 5 月 26 日

GuestReady - Trendy 1BR near Victoria Park
ハックニー
GuestReady - Trendy 1BR near Victoria Park
ハックニー
- キッチン
- 洗濯機
- 乾燥機
- 電子レンジ
現在の料金は ¥23,522
¥23,522
合計 ¥39,560
税およびサービス料込み
5 月 25 日 ~ 5 月 26 日

Classy&Stylish 2 bed flat
イズリントン
Classy&Stylish 2 bed flat
イズリントン
- キッチン
- 洗濯機
- 乾燥機
- 屋外スペース
10 段階中 10.0、最高に素晴らしい、口コミ 1 件 件の口コミ
10
最高に素晴らしい
口コミ 1 件

- WiFi (無料)
10 段階中 10.0、最高 に素晴らしい、口コミ 2 件 件の口コミ
10
最高に素晴らしい
口コミ 2 件