
Find hotels near Hay Hill Gallery, London from ¥23,432
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Hay Hill Gallery hotels

1. Henry's Townhouse
Henry's Townhouse0.4 km from Hay Hill Gallery
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (14 reviews)
The price is ¥866,613
¥1,039,935 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

2. AKA Marylebone
AKA MaryleboneMarylebone, 0.4 km from Hay Hill Gallery
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (6 reviews)
The price is ¥85,068
¥102,081 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

3. 47 Park Street - Grand Residences by Marriott
47 Park Street - Grand Residences by MarriottMayfair, 0.8 km from Hay Hill Gallery
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (129 reviews)
The price is ¥114,457
¥137,349 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 30 - Dec 1

4. The Beaumont Mayfair
The Beaumont MayfairMayfair, 0.6 km from Hay Hill Gallery
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (335 reviews)
The price is ¥108,302
¥129,963 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

5. The Connaught, Maybourne
The Connaught, MaybourneMayfair, 1 km from Hay Hill Gallery
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (309 reviews)
The price is ¥221,640
¥265,968 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

6. Montcalm Mayfair, Autograph Collection
Montcalm Mayfair, Autograph Collection0.4 km from Hay Hill Gallery
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (68 reviews)
The price is ¥59,954
¥75,542 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

7. The Prince Akatoki London
The Prince Akatoki London0.4 km from Hay Hill Gallery
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is ¥62,617
¥75,141 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

8. The Langham, London
The Langham, LondonMarylebone, 0.8 km from Hay Hill Gallery
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is ¥91,424
¥109,710 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

9. The BoTree London, Curio Collection by Hilton
The BoTree London, Curio Collection by HiltonMarylebone, 0.6 km from Hay Hill Gallery
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (423 reviews)
The price is ¥58,283
¥69,940 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

10. The Zetter Marylebone
The Zetter Marylebone0.4 km from Hay Hill Gallery
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (486 reviews)
The price is ¥63,326
¥75,991 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

11. Holmes Hotel London
Holmes Hotel LondonMarylebone, 0.3 km from Hay Hill Gallery
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ¥43,624
¥52,349 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

12. Mandarin Oriental Mayfair, London
Mandarin Oriental Mayfair, LondonMayfair, 1 km from Hay Hill Gallery
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (50 reviews)
The price is ¥163,299
¥204,123 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 30 - Dec 1

13. Home House Studio - Private members club
Home House Studio - Private members club0.4 km from Hay Hill Gallery
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (36 reviews)
The price is ¥100,353
¥120,424 total
includes taxes & fees
Dec 1 - Dec 2

14. Dorset Square Hotel, Firmdale Hotels
Dorset Square Hotel, Firmdale Hotels0.6 km from Hay Hill Gallery
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (266 reviews)
The price is ¥64,381
¥77,257 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

15. Claridge’s, Maybourne
Claridge’s, MaybourneMayfair, 0.8 km from Hay Hill Gallery
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (606 reviews)
The price is ¥206,233
¥247,479 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 13 - Nov 14

16. The Chancery Rosewood
The Chancery RosewoodMayfair, 0.8 km from Hay Hill Gallery
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (12 reviews)
The price is ¥307,833
¥369,400 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

17. The Marylebone Hotel
The Marylebone HotelMarylebone, 0.4 km from Hay Hill Gallery
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,003 reviews)
The price is ¥53,053
¥63,663 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

18. The Landmark London
The Landmark London0.6 km from Hay Hill Gallery
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ¥83,865
¥100,638 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

19. Astor Court Hotel
Astor Court HotelMarylebone, 0.9 km from Hay Hill Gallery
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (247 reviews)
The price is ¥19,527
¥23,432 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

20. Nobu London Portman Square
Nobu London Portman Square0.3 km from Hay Hill Gallery
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (639 reviews)
The price is ¥57,670
¥69,204 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Hay Hill Gallery
Property | Star rating | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Henry's Townhouse | 10.0 Exceptional 14 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() AKA Marylebone | 9.8 Exceptional 6 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() 47 Park Street - Grand Residences by Marriott | 9.8 Exceptional 129 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Beaumont Mayfair | 9.8 Exceptional 335 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Connaught, Maybourne | 9.8 Exceptional 309 reviews | View |
Top Hay Hill Gallery Hotel Reviews

The Marble Arch Hotel, by Thistle
10/10 Excellent










































































