
Find hotels in Cité La Gazelle, Raoued
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Cité La Gazelle hotels

1. The Penthouse Suites Hotel
The Penthouse Suites Hotel3.1 km from Cité La Gazelle
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (264 reviews)
The price is ¥11,455
¥13,072 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27

2. Hôtel Samarons
Hôtel Samarons2.4 km from Cité La Gazelle
7.4 out of 10, Good, (131 reviews)
The price is ¥11,044
¥13,452 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

3. Tunis Grand Hotel
Tunis Grand Hotel3.9 km from Cité La Gazelle
7.6 out of 10, Good, (210 reviews)
The price is ¥15,548
¥18,408 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28

4. Royal ASBU Hotel Tunis
Royal ASBU Hotel Tunis5.6 km from Cité La Gazelle
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (52 reviews)
The price is ¥24,985
¥27,965 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

5. Tunis Marriott Hotel
Tunis Marriott Hotel5.1 km from Cité La Gazelle
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (159 reviews)
The price is ¥26,670
¥30,111 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

6. Maia Hotel Suites
Maia Hotel Suites8 km from Cité La Gazelle
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (367 reviews)
The price is ¥13,765
¥15,407 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

7. Hotel La Princesse
Hotel La Princesse5.4 km from Cité La Gazelle
7.4 out of 10, Good, (38 reviews)
The price is ¥9,431
¥11,146 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

8. Sheraton Tunis Hotel
Sheraton Tunis Hotel6.5 km from Cité La Gazelle
7.8 out of 10, Good, (279 reviews)
The price is ¥24,447
¥27,710 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

9. Hotel Acropole Tunis
Hotel Acropole Tunis8.3 km from Cité La Gazelle
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (551 reviews)
The price is ¥13,531
¥15,995 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

10. Campanile El Mechtel
Campanile El Mechtel9.4 km from Cité La Gazelle
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (90 reviews)
The price is ¥12,179
¥14,043 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27

11. Concorde Paris
Concorde Paris8.3 km from Cité La Gazelle
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (310 reviews)
The price is ¥17,546
¥20,250 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

12. Carthage Thalasso Resort
Carthage Thalasso Resort10 km from Cité La Gazelle
7.8 out of 10, Good, (453 reviews)
The price is ¥14,998
¥17,805 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27

13. Mövenpick Hotel du Lac Tunis
Mövenpick Hotel du Lac Tunis8.8 km from Cité La Gazelle
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (338 reviews)
The price is ¥32,542
¥36,452 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

14. Acqua Viva Village
Acqua Viva Village9.2 km from Cité La Gazelle
6.4 out of 10, (626 reviews)
The price is ¥5,747
¥7,725 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 7 - Nov 8

15. Résidence Le Consul
Résidence Le Consul8.1 km from Cité La Gazelle
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (251 reviews)
The price is ¥7,794
¥9,322 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 25 - Nov 26

16. Le National
Le National8.3 km from Cité La Gazelle
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (31 reviews)
The price is ¥9,938
¥11,688 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27

17. The Residence Tunis
The Residence Tunis9.9 km from Cité La Gazelle
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (609 reviews)
The price is ¥39,536
¥44,201 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 13 - Nov 14

18. Chambres d hôtes El Menzah7
Chambres d hôtes El Menzah73.9 km from Cité La Gazelle
The price is ¥5,229
¥6,112 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27

19. Hôtel Le Consul
Hôtel Le Consul7.9 km from Cité La Gazelle
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (146 reviews)
The price is ¥12,332
¥14,622 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

20. El Hana International
El Hana International8.6 km from Cité La Gazelle
7.2 out of 10, Good, (59 reviews)
The price is ¥9,995
¥11,760 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels in Cité La Gazelle
![]() The Penthouse Suites Hotel3.1 km from Cité La Gazelle | ![]() Hôtel Samarons2.4 km from Cité La Gazelle | ![]() Tunis Grand Hotel3.9 km from Cité La Gazelle | ![]() Royal ASBU Hotel Tunis5.6 km from Cité La Gazelle | ![]() Tunis Marriott Hotel5.1 km from Cité La Gazelle |
|---|---|---|---|---|
8.6 Excellent 264 reviews | 7.4 Good 131 reviews | 7.6 Good 210 reviews | 8.0 Very good 52 reviews | 8.8 Excellent 159 reviews |
The price is ¥11,455 ¥13,072 total includes taxes & fees Oct 26 - Oct 27 | The price is ¥11,044 ¥13,452 total includes taxes & fees Oct 31 - Nov 1 | The price is ¥15,548 ¥18,408 total includes taxes & fees Oct 27 - Oct 28 | The price is ¥24,985 ¥27,965 total includes taxes & fees Oct 31 - Nov 1 | The price is ¥26,670 ¥30,111 total includes taxes & fees Oct 31 - Nov 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Where to stay in Cité La Gazelle
Find the best Cité La Gazelle areas and neighborhoods for the activities you enjoy most.




































































