
Find hotels near The Pruneyard Shopping Center, Campbell from ¥16,535
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for The Pruneyard Shopping Center hotels

1. TownePlace Suites by Marriott San Jose Campbell
TownePlace Suites by Marriott San Jose CampbellDowntown Campbell, 0.5 km from The Pruneyard Shopping Center
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (161 reviews)
The price is ¥24,068
¥27,003 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

2. Courtyard by Marriott San Jose Campbell
Courtyard by Marriott San Jose Campbell0.5 km from The Pruneyard Shopping Center
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ¥25,176
¥28,246 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

3. Doubletree by Hilton Campbell - Pruneyard Plaza
Doubletree by Hilton Campbell - Pruneyard Plaza< 0.1 km from The Pruneyard Shopping Center
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,007 reviews)
The price is ¥23,241
¥26,075 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 13 - Nov 14

4. Residence Inn by Marriott San Jose Campbell
Residence Inn by Marriott San Jose Campbell1.9 km from The Pruneyard Shopping Center
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (596 reviews)
The price is ¥20,017
¥23,497 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

5. Carlyle Hotel
Carlyle Hotel2.4 km from The Pruneyard Shopping Center
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ¥14,763
¥16,535 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 12 - Nov 13

6. Larkspur Landing Extended Stay Suites Campbell
Larkspur Landing Extended Stay Suites CampbellDowntown Campbell, 2.4 km from The Pruneyard Shopping Center
7.8 out of 10, Good, (1,009 reviews)
The price is ¥16,996
¥19,069 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26

7. Campbell Inn
Campbell Inn0.3 km from The Pruneyard Shopping Center
7.8 out of 10, Good, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ¥25,135
¥28,151 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19

8. Motel 6 Campbell, CA - San Jose
Motel 6 Campbell, CA - San Jose2.3 km from The Pruneyard Shopping Center
7.8 out of 10, Good, (868 reviews)
The price is ¥15,650
¥17,552 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19

9. Convention Center Inn and Suites
Convention Center Inn and Suites6.3 km from The Pruneyard Shopping Center
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is ¥25,176
¥29,204 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 13 - Nov 14

10. Towneplace Suites By Marriott San Jose Downtown
Towneplace Suites By Marriott San Jose Downtown5.2 km from The Pruneyard Shopping Center
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (549 reviews)
The price is ¥20,344
¥24,112 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 24 - Oct 25

11. Saratoga Oaks Lodge
Saratoga Oaks Lodge9.8 km from The Pruneyard Shopping Center
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,005 reviews)
The price is ¥24,977
¥27,475 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28

12. Sterling Inn
Sterling Inn6.2 km from The Pruneyard Shopping Center
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,003 reviews)
The price is ¥16,276
¥18,473 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 23 - Oct 24

13. Element by Marriott San Jose Airport
Element by Marriott San Jose Airport7 km from The Pruneyard Shopping Center
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (578 reviews)
The price is ¥25,493
¥29,898 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 13 - Nov 14

14. Residence Inn by Marriott San Jose Airport
Residence Inn by Marriott San Jose Airport8.8 km from The Pruneyard Shopping Center
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (913 reviews)
The price is ¥22,119
¥25,979 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 23 - Oct 24

15. Hyatt Place San Jose/Downtown
Hyatt Place San Jose/Downtown5.9 km from The Pruneyard Shopping Center
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,618 reviews)
The price is ¥22,289
¥26,373 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26

16. Four Points by Sheraton San Jose Downtown
Four Points by Sheraton San Jose Downtown6.3 km from The Pruneyard Shopping Center
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,040 reviews)
The price is ¥19,373
¥23,121 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

17. The Westin San Jose
The Westin San Jose6.2 km from The Pruneyard Shopping Center
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,101 reviews)
The price is ¥22,376
¥26,984 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

18. Residence Inn by Marriott San Jose Cupertino
Residence Inn by Marriott San Jose Cupertino7.8 km from The Pruneyard Shopping Center
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (395 reviews)
The price is ¥29,877
¥33,520 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 23 - Oct 24

19. Holiday Inn Express & Suites San Jose Silicon Valley by IHG
Holiday Inn Express & Suites San Jose Silicon Valley by IHG7.2 km from The Pruneyard Shopping Center
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (934 reviews)
The price is ¥23,396
¥27,421 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26

20. Hotel Valencia Santana Row, Valencia Collection
Hotel Valencia Santana Row, Valencia Collection3.8 km from The Pruneyard Shopping Center
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,003 reviews)
The price is ¥42,802
¥49,971 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 23 - Oct 24
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to The Pruneyard Shopping Center
Property | Star rating | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() TownePlace Suites by Marriott San Jose Campbell | 9.2 Wonderful 161 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Courtyard by Marriott San Jose Campbell | 9.0 Wonderful 1,000 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Doubletree by Hilton Campbell - Pruneyard Plaza | 8.8 Excellent 1,007 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Residence Inn by Marriott San Jose Campbell | 8.8 Excellent 596 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Carlyle Hotel | 8.6 Excellent 1,001 reviews | View |
Hotels recommended for families near The Pruneyard Shopping Center
The price is ¥25,135
¥28,151 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19
Top The Pruneyard Shopping Center Hotel Reviews

Hotel Valencia Santana Row
10/10 Excellent
Other attractions near The Pruneyard Shopping Center
Frequently asked questions
Explore a world of travel with Expedia
- Hotels near Westfield Valley Fair Shopping Mall
- Little Saigon Hotels
- Hotels near Santana Row Shopping Center
- Cheap Hotels in Santa Clara
- Hotels with smoking rooms in San Jose
- Aparthotels in San Jose Diridon Station
- Winery Hotels in Cupertino
- Family Hotels in San Jose
- Business Hotels in San Jose
- Shopping Hotels in Downtown San Jose
- Capsule Hotels in San Jose
- Hotels near San Jose Diridon Station
- Boutique Hotels in Cupertino
- Hotels near SAP Center at San Jose
- Japantown Hotels
- Hotels with Early Check-in in San Jose
- Historic Hotels in Downtown San Jose
- Cheap Hotels in Burbank
- All-Inclusive Hotel Hotels in West San Jose
- Monte Sereno Hotels
- Hotels near Winchester Mystery House
- Country Houses in Los Gatos
- B&B in Los Gatos
- Hotels with Early Check-in in Santa Clara
- Hotels near Children's Discovery Museum
- Luxury Hotels in Cupertino
- Hotels with Free Parking in San Jose
- Pet-Friendly Hotels in San Jose
- Inns in Saratoga
- Saratoga Hotels
- Luxury Hotels in Burbank
- Hotels near Testarossa Winery
- Hotels near Happy Hollow Park and Zoo
- Luxury Hotels in Japantown
- Aparthotels in Los Gatos
- B&B in Cupertino
- Town Houses in Santa Clara
- Hotels near Kaiser Permanente Santa Clara Medical Center
- Los Gatos Hotels
- Guest Houses in San Jose
- Apartments in Los Gatos
- Inns in Campbell
- San Tomas Hotels
- Luxury Hotels in Campbell
- Hotels with a Pool in San Jose
- Resorts in Saratoga
- Cheap Hotels in Saratoga
- Cheap Hotels in San Jose
- Hotels near Santa Clara Station
- Hostels in San Jose
- Aparthotels in San Jose
- Aparthotels in Cupertino
- Santa Clara County Hotels
- Apartments in San Jose
- Luxury Hotels in San Jose
- San Jose Hotels
- Resorts & Hotels with Spas in San Jose
- Inns in Santa Clara
- Downtown San Jose Hotels
- Resorts in Los Gatos
- Villas in San Jose Diridon Station
- Cheap Hotels in South San Jose
- Town Houses in San Jose
- Hotels near PayPal Park
- Apartments in Japantown - Ayer Station
- Waterpark Hotels in San Jose
- Hotels near San Jose Municipal Rose Garden
- Hotels near eBay Inc. Headquarters
- Hotels near Norman Y. Mineta San Jose Intl.
- Condo Rentals in San Jose
- Shopping Hotels in Santa Clara
- Campbell Hotels
- Santa Clara Hotels
- Motels in Saratoga
- Hotels near San Jose Civic Auditorium
- Resorts & Hotels with Spas in Santa Clara
- Winery Hotels in West San Jose
- Business Hotels in Campbell
- Hotels near San Jose Center for the Performing Arts
- Hotels with Free Parking in West San Jose
- Inns in Cupertino
- Cheap Hotels in Cupertino
- Hotels near Santa Clara University
- Rose Garden Hotels
- Resorts in Santa Clara
- Willow Glen Hotels
- Hotels with WiFi in San Jose
- Cheap Hotels in Downtown San Jose





















































































