
Hotels near Salou Port Aventura Station
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Salou Port Aventura Station hotels

1. Ona Jardines Paraisol
Ona Jardines Paraisol1.6 km from Salou Port Aventura Station
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (334 reviews)
The price is ¥6,168
¥7,133 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

2. Magnolia Hotel Salou - Adults Only
Magnolia Hotel Salou - Adults OnlySalou City Centre, 1.6 km from Salou Port Aventura Station
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (695 reviews)
The price is ¥11,615
¥13,472 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

3. Hotel Raval de la Mar
Hotel Raval de la Mar2.3 km from Salou Port Aventura Station
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (183 reviews)
The price is ¥11,075
¥12,878 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 24 - Nov 25

4. Pierre & Vacances Salou
Pierre & Vacances Salou1.8 km from Salou Port Aventura Station
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (501 reviews)
The price is ¥11,357
¥12,036 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

5. Blaumar Hotel Salou
Blaumar Hotel SalouSalou City Centre, 1.8 km from Salou Port Aventura Station
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (511 reviews)
The price is ¥11,381
¥13,215 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

6. 4R Casablanca Playa
4R Casablanca PlayaSalou City Centre, 2.1 km from Salou Port Aventura Station
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (263 reviews)
The price is ¥11,858
¥13,741 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

7. PortAventura Hotel Gold River - Includes unlimited access to PortAventura Park & 1 day access to Ferrari Land
PortAventura Hotel Gold River - Includes unlimited access to PortAventura Park & 1 day access to Ferrari Land0.7 km from Salou Port Aventura Station
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (851 reviews)
The price is ¥18,174
¥20,688 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

9. Ponient Vila Centric by PortAventura World
Ponient Vila Centric by PortAventura World2.1 km from Salou Port Aventura Station
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (714 reviews)
The price is ¥10,868
¥12,651 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

10. Hotel Best Da Vinci
Hotel Best Da VinciSalou City Centre, 1.5 km from Salou Port Aventura Station
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (204 reviews)
The price is ¥9,664
¥11,326 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Salou Port Aventura Station
Property | Star rating | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Ona Jardines Paraisol | 8.8 Excellent 334 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Magnolia Hotel Salou - Adults Only | 8.8 Excellent 695 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Raval de la Mar | 8.8 Excellent 183 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Pierre & Vacances Salou | 8.8 Excellent 501 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Blaumar Hotel Salou | 8.6 Excellent 511 reviews | View |
Top Salou Port Aventura Station Hotel Reviews

Ohtels Belvedere
8/10 Good
Find out more about Salou Port Aventura Station
Salou Port Aventura Station hotels information
Number of reviews | 3,208 |
|---|---|
Accommodation | 2,291 hotels |
Lowest Price | ¥7,133 |
Highest Price | ¥20,688 |
Frequently asked questions
Explore a world of travel with Expedia
- Resorts in Altafulla Tamarit Station
- Montblanc Hotels
- Holiday Park Resorts in Salou
- Villas in Vilafortuny
- Resorts in Reus
- Castles in Castello
- Holiday Park Resorts in Cambrils
- Cheap Hotels in Montblanc
- Resorts in Sant Salvador
- Resorts in L'Almadrava
- Hostels in Siurana
- Resorts & Hotels with Spas in La Pineda
- Holiday Park Resorts in La Pineda
- Chalets in Montblanc
- Beach Hotels in Tarragona
- Safari Tentalow in Vila-Seca
- All-Inclusive Hotel Hotels in Cambrils
- Resorts in Rodonya
- Gratallops Hotels
- Resorts in Salou Port Aventura Station
- Hotels near PortAventura World
- Resorts & Hotels with Spas in Cambrils
- Rv Parks in Montblanc
- Adults Only Resorts & in Tarragona
- Romantic Hotels in Salou
- Chalets in Farena
- Hostels in La Vilella Baixa
- Cheap Hotels in Salou
- Ardenya Hotels
- Cap de Salou Hotels
- Inns in Cambrils
- Resorts in Castello
- Hostels in Vallmoll
- Tarragona Hotels
- Holiday Park Resorts in Cap de Salou
- Inns in Salou
- Guest Houses in Alio
- Resorts in Salomo
- B&B in Tarragona
- Hotels near Reus
- B&B in L'Almadrava
- Resorts in Siurana
- Adults Only Resorts & in Cambrils
- Holiday Park Resorts in Pratdip
- Resorts & Hotels with Spas in Mont-Ral
- Farmstay in Costa Daurada
- Hotels near Tarragona
- Aparthotels in Salou
- Salou Hotels
- L'hospitalet de l'Infant Hotels
- Hotels near Plaza Imperial Tarraco
- Hotels near Tarragona Port
- Cheap Hotels in Alio
- B&B in Peralta
- Hostels in Alio
- Resorts in La Riera de Gaia
- Resorts in La Pineda
- Historic Hotels in Miami Platja
- Reus Hotels
- Aparthotels in Tarragona
- Cheap Hotels in Tarragona
- Priorat Hotels
- Hostels in Salou
- Ski Hotels in Montblanc
- Aparthotels in Alio
- Luxury Hotels in Montblanc











































