
Hotels near Salou Port Aventura Station
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Salou Port Aventura Station hotels

1. PortAventura Hotel Lucy's Mansion -Includes unlimited access & Express wristband to PortAventura Park & Ferrari Land
PortAventura Hotel Lucy's Mansion -Includes unlimited access & Express wristband to PortAventura Park & Ferrari Land0.9 km from Salou Port Aventura Station
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (32 reviews)
The price is ¥68,241
¥76,814 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 13 - Nov 14

2. Magnolia Hotel Salou - Adults Only
Magnolia Hotel Salou - Adults OnlySalou City Centre, 1.6 km from Salou Port Aventura Station
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (691 reviews)
The price is ¥11,065
¥12,873 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

3. Ona Jardines Paraisol
Ona Jardines Paraisol1.6 km from Salou Port Aventura Station
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (331 reviews)
The price is ¥6,118
¥7,080 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

4. Hotel Raval de la Mar
Hotel Raval de la Mar2.3 km from Salou Port Aventura Station
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (183 reviews)
The price is ¥11,127
¥12,939 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

5. Pierre & Vacances Salou
Pierre & Vacances Salou1.8 km from Salou Port Aventura Station
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (500 reviews)
The price is ¥13,424
¥14,106 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

6. Blaumar Hotel Salou
Blaumar Hotel SalouSalou City Centre, 1.8 km from Salou Port Aventura Station
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (498 reviews)
The price is ¥11,850
¥13,733 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

7. 4R Casablanca Playa
4R Casablanca PlayaSalou City Centre, 2.1 km from Salou Port Aventura Station
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (262 reviews)
The price is ¥11,913
¥13,804 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

8. Apartaments CYE SALOU
Apartaments CYE SALOUSalou City Centre, 1.4 km from Salou Port Aventura Station
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (128 reviews)
The price is ¥12,557
¥14,162 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 22 - Oct 23

10. Ponient Vila Centric by PortAventura World
Ponient Vila Centric by PortAventura World2.1 km from Salou Port Aventura Station
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (713 reviews)
The price is ¥14,259
¥16,384 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Salou Port Aventura Station
Property | Star rating | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() PortAventura Hotel Lucy's Mansion -Includes unlimited access & Express wristband to PortAventura Park & Ferrari Land | 9.4 Exceptional 32 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Ona Jardines Paraisol | 8.8 Excellent 331 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Magnolia Hotel Salou - Adults Only | 8.8 Excellent 691 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Raval de la Mar | 8.8 Excellent 183 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Pierre & Vacances Salou | 8.8 Excellent 500 reviews | View |
Top Salou Port Aventura Station Hotel Reviews

Ancora Salou Apartamentos
10/10 Excellent
Find out more about Salou Port Aventura Station
Salou Port Aventura Station hotels information
Number of reviews | 2,879 |
|---|---|
Accommodation | 2,309 hotels |
Lowest Price | ¥7,080 |
Highest Price | ¥76,814 |
Frequently asked questions
Explore a world of travel with Expedia
- Resorts in Altafulla Tamarit Station
- Montblanc Hotels
- Holiday Park Resorts in Salou
- Villas in Vilafortuny
- Resorts in Reus
- Castles in Castello
- Holiday Park Resorts in Cambrils
- Cheap Hotels in Montblanc
- Resorts in Sant Salvador
- Resorts in L'Almadrava
- Hostels in Siurana
- Resorts & Hotels with Spas in La Pineda
- Holiday Park Resorts in La Pineda
- Chalets in Montblanc
- Beach Hotels in Tarragona
- Safari Tentalow in Vila-Seca
- All-Inclusive Hotel Hotels in Cambrils
- Resorts in Rodonya
- Gratallops Hotels
- Resorts in Salou Port Aventura Station
- Hotels near PortAventura World
- Resorts & Hotels with Spas in Cambrils
- Rv Parks in Montblanc
- Adults Only Resorts & in Tarragona
- Romantic Hotels in Salou
- Chalets in Farena
- Hostels in La Vilella Baixa
- Cheap Hotels in Salou
- Ardenya Hotels
- Cap de Salou Hotels
- Inns in Cambrils
- Resorts in Castello
- Hostels in Vallmoll
- Tarragona Hotels
- Holiday Park Resorts in Cap de Salou
- Inns in Salou
- Guest Houses in Alio
- Resorts in Salomo
- B&B in Tarragona
- Hotels near Reus
- B&B in L'Almadrava
- Resorts in Siurana
- Adults Only Resorts & in Cambrils
- Holiday Park Resorts in Pratdip
- Resorts & Hotels with Spas in Mont-Ral
- Farmstay in Costa Daurada
- Hotels near Tarragona
- Aparthotels in Salou
- Salou Hotels
- L'hospitalet de l'Infant Hotels
- Hotels near Plaza Imperial Tarraco
- Hotels near Tarragona Port
- Cheap Hotels in Alio
- B&B in Peralta
- Hostels in Alio
- Resorts in La Riera de Gaia
- Resorts in La Pineda
- Historic Hotels in Miami Platja
- Reus Hotels
- Aparthotels in Tarragona
- Cheap Hotels in Tarragona
- Priorat Hotels
- Hostels in Salou
- Ski Hotels in Montblanc
- Aparthotels in Alio
- Luxury Hotels in Montblanc











































