
Hotels near Salou Port Aventura Station
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Salou Port Aventura Station hotels

1. PortAventura Hotel Lucy's Mansion -Includes unlimited access & Express wristband to PortAventura Park & Ferrari Land
PortAventura Hotel Lucy's Mansion -Includes unlimited access & Express wristband to PortAventura Park & Ferrari Land0.9 km from Salou Port Aventura Station
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (32 reviews)
The price is ¥80,206
¥89,974 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 13 - Nov 14

2. Ona Jardines Paraisol
Ona Jardines Paraisol1.6 km from Salou Port Aventura Station
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (334 reviews)
The price is ¥6,094
¥7,051 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 12 - Nov 13

3. Magnolia Hotel Salou - Adults Only
Magnolia Hotel Salou - Adults OnlySalou City Centre, 1.6 km from Salou Port Aventura Station
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (695 reviews)
The price is ¥11,625
¥13,484 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

4. Hotel Raval de la Mar
Hotel Raval de la Mar2.3 km from Salou Port Aventura Station
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (183 reviews)
The price is ¥11,006
¥12,806 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 30 - Dec 1

5. Pierre & Vacances Salou
Pierre & Vacances Salou1.8 km from Salou Port Aventura Station
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (502 reviews)
The price is ¥10,799
¥11,480 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

6. Blaumar Hotel Salou
Blaumar Hotel SalouSalou City Centre, 1.8 km from Salou Port Aventura Station
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (512 reviews)
The price is ¥11,954
¥13,848 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

7. 4R Casablanca Playa
4R Casablanca PlayaSalou City Centre, 2.1 km from Salou Port Aventura Station
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (263 reviews)
The price is ¥11,867
¥13,752 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

9. Ponient Vila Centric by PortAventura World
Ponient Vila Centric by PortAventura World2.1 km from Salou Port Aventura Station
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (714 reviews)
The price is ¥10,908
¥12,697 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

10. Hotel Best Da Vinci
Hotel Best Da VinciSalou City Centre, 1.5 km from Salou Port Aventura Station
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (205 reviews)
The price is ¥10,244
¥11,965 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Salou Port Aventura Station
Property | Star rating | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() PortAventura Hotel Lucy's Mansion -Includes unlimited access & Express wristband to PortAventura Park & Ferrari Land | 9.4 Exceptional 32 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Ona Jardines Paraisol | 8.8 Excellent 334 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Magnolia Hotel Salou - Adults Only | 8.8 Excellent 695 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Raval de la Mar | 8.8 Excellent 183 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Pierre & Vacances Salou | 8.8 Excellent 502 reviews | View |
Top Salou Port Aventura Station Hotel Reviews

Ancora Salou Apartamentos
10/10 Excellent
Find out more about Salou Port Aventura Station
Salou Port Aventura Station hotels information
Number of reviews | 2,392 |
|---|---|
Accommodation | 2,196 hotels |
Lowest Price | ¥7,051 |
Highest Price | ¥89,974 |
Frequently asked questions
Explore a world of travel with Expedia
- Resorts in Altafulla Tamarit Station
- Montblanc Hotels
- Holiday Park Resorts in Salou
- Villas in Vilafortuny
- Resorts in Reus
- Castles in Castello
- Holiday Park Resorts in Cambrils
- Cheap Hotels in Montblanc
- Resorts in Sant Salvador
- Resorts in L'Almadrava
- Hostels in Siurana
- Resorts & Hotels with Spas in La Pineda
- Holiday Park Resorts in La Pineda
- Chalets in Montblanc
- Beach Hotels in Tarragona
- Safari Tentalow in Vila-Seca
- All-Inclusive Hotel Hotels in Cambrils
- Resorts in Rodonya
- Gratallops Hotels
- Resorts in Salou Port Aventura Station
- Hotels near PortAventura World
- Resorts & Hotels with Spas in Cambrils
- Rv Parks in Montblanc
- Adults Only Resorts & in Tarragona
- Romantic Hotels in Salou
- Chalets in Farena
- Hostels in La Vilella Baixa
- Cheap Hotels in Salou
- Ardenya Hotels
- Cap de Salou Hotels
- Inns in Cambrils
- Resorts in Castello
- Hostels in Vallmoll
- Tarragona Hotels
- Holiday Park Resorts in Cap de Salou
- Inns in Salou
- Guest Houses in Alio
- Resorts in Salomo
- B&B in Tarragona
- Hotels near Reus
- B&B in L'Almadrava
- Resorts in Siurana
- Adults Only Resorts & in Cambrils
- Holiday Park Resorts in Pratdip
- Resorts & Hotels with Spas in Mont-Ral
- Farmstay in Costa Daurada
- Hotels near Tarragona
- Aparthotels in Salou
- Salou Hotels
- L'hospitalet de l'Infant Hotels
- Hotels near Plaza Imperial Tarraco
- Hotels near Tarragona Port
- Cheap Hotels in Alio
- B&B in Peralta
- Hostels in Alio
- Resorts in La Riera de Gaia
- Resorts in La Pineda
- Historic Hotels in Miami Platja
- Reus Hotels
- Aparthotels in Tarragona
- Cheap Hotels in Tarragona
- Priorat Hotels
- Hostels in Salou
- Ski Hotels in Montblanc
- Aparthotels in Alio
- Luxury Hotels in Montblanc











































