
Find hotels near Roc, Plancherine from ¥8,786
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Roc hotels

1. La Ferme De Noémie
La Ferme De Noémie2.6 km from Roc
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (42 reviews)
The price is ¥15,176
¥17,003 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

3. Chalet les Myrtilles
Chalet les Myrtilles8.6 km from Roc
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (48 reviews)
The price is ¥11,668
¥13,144 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

4. Brit Hotel Florimont
Brit Hotel Florimont9.8 km from Roc
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (128 reviews)
The price is ¥10,744
¥12,312 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

5. Base Camp Lodge - Albertville
Base Camp Lodge - Albertville5.8 km from Roc
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (269 reviews)
The price is ¥9,777
¥11,411 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6

6. AlpiZen centre de Ressourcement - Adults recommended
AlpiZen centre de Ressourcement - Adults recommended19.1 km from Roc
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (16 reviews)
The price is ¥17,809
¥25,643 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

7. Hotel du Parc - Manoir du Baron Blanc
Hotel du Parc - Manoir du Baron Blanc8.4 km from Roc
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (16 reviews)
The price is ¥18,130
¥20,435 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

8. Hôtellerie du Roy
Hôtellerie du Roy6.3 km from Roc
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (9 reviews)
The price is ¥12,748
¥14,410 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 20 - Nov 21

9. Barthoux Chambres d'Hôtes
Barthoux Chambres d'Hôtes3.8 km from Roc
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (15 reviews)
The price is ¥8,505
¥8,786 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

10. Logis Hôtel de Genève
Logis Hôtel de Genève8.3 km from Roc
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (129 reviews)
The price is ¥13,592
¥15,303 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 27 - Nov 28

11. Vacancéole - Résidence Le Birdie
Vacancéole - Résidence Le Birdie10.2 km from Roc
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (250 reviews)
The price is ¥9,857
¥11,336 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

12. Fasthôtel Albertville
Fasthôtel Albertville5.6 km from Roc
7.4 out of 10, Good, (62 reviews)
The price is ¥8,771
¥10,035 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29

14. Hôtel le Pré du Lac
Hôtel le Pré du Lac19.7 km from Roc
7.4 out of 10, Good, (112 reviews)
The price is ¥14,719











































