
Find hotels near Phoenix Mountains Preserve, Phoenix from ¥14,094
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Phoenix Mountains Preserve hotels

1. SureStay InnSuites Phoenix Hotel & Suites by Best Western
SureStay InnSuites Phoenix Hotel & Suites by Best WesternCamelback East, 2.6 km from Phoenix Mountains Preserve
7.6 out of 10, Good, (1,004 reviews)
The price is ¥12,464
¥14,094 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

2. The Peak Phoenix, a Hilton Resort
The Peak Phoenix, a Hilton ResortCamelback East, 2.7 km from Phoenix Mountains Preserve
7.6 out of 10, Good, (3,297 reviews)
The price is ¥25,727
¥35,300 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 26 - Nov 27

3. 87 Mountain View - 2BR House
87 Mountain View - 2BR House1.5 km from Phoenix Mountains Preserve
The price is ¥37,148
¥90,493 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

4. The Canyon Suites at The Phoenician, Luxury Collection
The Canyon Suites at The Phoenician, Luxury Collection9.3 km from Phoenix Mountains Preserve
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (199 reviews)
The price is ¥161,123
¥193,778 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

5. Mountain Shadows Resort Scottsdale
Mountain Shadows Resort Scottsdale6.3 km from Phoenix Mountains Preserve
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,134 reviews)
The price is ¥30,586
¥43,355 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 27 - Nov 28

6. Home2 Suites BY Hilton Phoenix Midtown
Home2 Suites BY Hilton Phoenix Midtown9.8 km from Phoenix Mountains Preserve
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (382 reviews)
The price is ¥19,276
¥21,796 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

7. Sanctuary Camelback Mountain Resort and Spa
Sanctuary Camelback Mountain Resort and Spa7.4 km from Phoenix Mountains Preserve
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ¥88,249
¥110,227 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

8. The Global Ambassador
The Global Ambassador6.5 km from Phoenix Mountains Preserve
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (296 reviews)
The price is ¥64,370
¥79,918 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

9. Hermosa Inn
Hermosa Inn5.1 km from Phoenix Mountains Preserve
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (402 reviews)
The price is ¥84,190
¥101,523 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

10. Bespoke Inn Scottsdale
Bespoke Inn Scottsdale11.8 km from Phoenix Mountains Preserve
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (648 reviews)
The price is ¥38,338
¥43,713 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

11. Holiday Inn Express & Suites Phoenix - Airport North by IHG
Holiday Inn Express & Suites Phoenix - Airport North by IHGCamelback East, 12.1 km from Phoenix Mountains Preserve
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,423 reviews)
The price is ¥16,712
¥18,897 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 28 - Nov 29

12. Home2 Suites by Hilton Phoenix Airport North, AZ
Home2 Suites by Hilton Phoenix Airport North, AZCamelback East, 12.1 km from Phoenix Mountains Preserve
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ¥15,958
¥18,044 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

13. AC Hotel By Marriott Scottsdale Old Town
AC Hotel By Marriott Scottsdale Old Town11.4 km from Phoenix Mountains Preserve
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (51 reviews)
The price is ¥22,561
¥25,712 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 26 - Nov 27

14. Senna House Hotel Scottsdale, Curio Collection by Hilton
Senna House Hotel Scottsdale, Curio Collection by Hilton11.6 km from Phoenix Mountains Preserve
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (654 reviews)
The price is ¥26,687
¥30,414 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

15. Hotel Valley Ho
Hotel Valley Ho11.2 km from Phoenix Mountains Preserve
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,882 reviews)
The price is ¥27,495
¥31,336 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

16. AC Hotel by Marriott Phoenix Biltmore
AC Hotel by Marriott Phoenix Biltmore5.8 km from Phoenix Mountains Preserve
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (845 reviews)
The price is ¥29,677
¥33,555 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

17. Marriott Phoenix Airport
Marriott Phoenix AirportCamelback East, 11.8 km from Phoenix Mountains Preserve
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ¥25,399
¥28,719 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 27 - Nov 28

18. Andaz Scottsdale Resort & Bungalows
Andaz Scottsdale Resort & Bungalows9.6 km from Phoenix Mountains Preserve
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (906 reviews)
The price is ¥46,384
¥61,422 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

19. Omni Scottsdale Resort & Spa at Montelucia
Omni Scottsdale Resort & Spa at Montelucia5.8 km from Phoenix Mountains Preserve
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,194 reviews)
The price is ¥44,122
¥57,967 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

20. Sonesta ES Suites Scottsdale Paradise Valley
Sonesta ES Suites Scottsdale Paradise Valley9.7 km from Phoenix Mountains Preserve
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,008 reviews)
The price is ¥17,500
¥19,945 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Hotels recommended for families near Phoenix Mountains Preserve

8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (3,196)
The price is ¥17,287
¥26,469 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30
Top Phoenix Mountains Preserve Hotel Reviews

Extended Stay America Suites Phoenix Biltmore
8/10 Good




































































































