Homefort Stays, Millennium City Centre Gurugram

Property class: 3

Choose dates to view prices

Take advantage of a coffee shop/cafe, a garden, and a restaurant at Homefort Stays, Millennium City Centre Gurugram. Guests can connect to free in-room WiFi.

Popular amenities

  • Parking included
  • Free WiFi
  • Restaurant
  • Air conditioning
  • Housekeeping
  • 24/7 front desk
The current price is ¥3,609
¥3,797 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 24 - Nov 25

Room options

Deluxe Double Room

  • City view
  • 18 sq m
  • 1 bedroom
  • Sleeps 3
  • 1 Double Bed

Standard Double Room

  • 13 sq m
  • 1 bedroom
  • Sleeps 3
  • 1 Double Bed

Premium Double Room

  • City view
  • 21 sq m
  • 1 bedroom
  • Sleeps 3
  • 1 Double Bed

You may also like

Mod logo
Sign in to view eligible discounts and perks. More rewards for more adventures!

About the neighborhood

Sector 45, a neighborhood in Gurugram, is home to Homefort Stays, Millennium City Centre Gurugram. Hijron Ka Khanqah and Yogmaya Temple are local landmarks, and some of the area's activities can be experienced at The Paintball Co and DLF Golf Course. Appu Ghar and Camp Garuda are also worth visiting. Visit our Gurugram travel guide
Map
122003, Haryana, Gurugram, Block C, Uday Nagar, Sector 45

What's nearby

  • MGF Metropolitan Mall
    18 min walk - 1.5 km
  • SS Plaza
    6 min drive - 2.5 km
  • M2K Corporate Park Shopping Plaza
    6 min drive - 2.5 km
  • The Paintball Co
    7 min drive - 1.8 km
  • Unitech Cyber City
    7 min drive - 2.2 km

Getting around

  • Sector 54 Chowk Station
    7 min drive
  • Basai Dhankot Station
    17 min drive
  • Indira Gandhi International Airport (DEL)
    34 min drive

Restaurants

  • Raju Chole Kulche
    12 min walk
  • Ebowla
    10 min walk
  • Chai Churi
    15 min walk
  • Hey Koffee
    13 min walk
  • Pizza Hut
    12 min walk

About this property

Homefort Stays, Millennium City Centre Gurugram

  • Hotel located in Sector 45
  • A coffee shop/cafe, a garden, and a restaurant are just a few of the amenities provided at Homefort Stays, Millennium City Centre Gurugram. Stay connected with free in-room WiFi.
  • Other perks include:
    • Free self parking
    • A banquet hall, a 24-hour front desk, and luggage storage
  • Room features
  • All guestrooms are individually furnished, and include comforts such as fireplaces and premium bedding, as well as thoughtful touches like laptop-friendly workspaces and air conditioning.
  • More amenities include:
    • Free tea bags/instant coffee and electric kettles
    • Bathrooms with rainfall showers and designer toiletries
    • 32-inch LCD TVs with premium channels
    • Wardrobes/closets, separate sitting areas, and ceiling fans

Similar properties

Frequently asked questions

Is Homefort Stays, Millennium City Centre Gurugram pet-friendly?

No, pets are not allowed at this property.

How much does it cost to stay at Homefort Stays, Millennium City Centre Gurugram?

As of Oct 24, 2026, prices found for a 1-night stay for 2 adults at Homefort Stays, Millennium City Centre Gurugram on Nov 24, 2026 start from ¥3,609, excluding taxes and fees. This price is based on the lowest nightly price found in the last 24 hours for stays in the next 30 days. Prices are subject to change. Choose your dates for more accurate prices.

How much is parking?

Self parking is free at this property.

What time is check-in at Homefort Stays, Millennium City Centre Gurugram?

Check-in start time: noon; Check-in end time: 11:30 AM. Late check-in is available during limited hours.

What time is check-out at Homefort Stays, Millennium City Centre Gurugram?

Check-out is at 11:00 AM.

Where is Homefort Stays, Millennium City Centre Gurugram located?

Located in Sector 45, this hotel is within 1 mi (2 km) of MGF Metropolitan Mall and Artemis Hospital Gurgaon. SS Plaza and Unitech Cyber City are also within 2 mi (3 km).

Can I cancel my reservation for free and receive a full refund?

Yes, this property offers free cancellation on select room rates, because flexibility matters! Please refer to the property cancellation policy on our site for more details about any exclusions or requirements.

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.