
Find hotels near Gozsdu Courtyard, Budapest from ¥12,649
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Gozsdu Courtyard hotels

1. Wonder - The Luxury Boutique Hotel
Wonder - The Luxury Boutique HotelDistrict VI, 0.2 km from Gozsdu Courtyard
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (194 reviews)
The price is ¥17,512
¥19,088 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

2. Aria Hotel Budapest by Library Hotel Collection
Aria Hotel Budapest by Library Hotel Collection0.4 km from Gozsdu Courtyard
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (876 reviews)
The price is ¥63,893
¥69,644 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

3. Adrez Maison 45 - Luxury Boutique Hotel
Adrez Maison 45 - Luxury Boutique Hotel0.4 km from Gozsdu Courtyard
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (15 reviews)
The price is ¥14,066
¥15,333 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

4. Eurostars Danube Budapest
Eurostars Danube BudapestErzsebetvaros, 0.2 km from Gozsdu Courtyard
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (6 reviews)
The price is ¥16,437
¥17,258 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

5. Three Corners Avenue Hotel
Three Corners Avenue Hotel0.5 km from Gozsdu Courtyard
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (595 reviews)
The price is ¥19,180
¥20,906 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

6. Emerald Downtown Suites
Emerald Downtown SuitesInner City Budapest, 0.6 km from Gozsdu Courtyard
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (485 reviews)
The price is ¥23,946
¥26,101 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

7. Basiliq Hotel
Basiliq HotelLipotvaros, 0.5 km from Gozsdu Courtyard
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (252 reviews)
The price is ¥22,726
¥24,771 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

8. W Budapest
W Budapest0.3 km from Gozsdu Courtyard
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (182 reviews)
The price is ¥55,562
¥60,562 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

9. Kempinski Hotel Corvinus Budapest
Kempinski Hotel Corvinus BudapestLipotvaros, 0.5 km from Gozsdu Courtyard
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,004 reviews)
The price is ¥37,979
¥41,397 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

10. Florin Apart Hotel
Florin Apart HotelErzsebetvaros, 0.3 km from Gozsdu Courtyard
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (559 reviews)
The price is ¥11,605
¥12,649 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

11. Emerald Hotel
Emerald HotelInner City Budapest, 0.6 km from Gozsdu Courtyard
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (688 reviews)
The price is ¥22,327
¥24,336 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

12. Hotel Moments Budapest
Hotel Moments Budapest0.2 km from Gozsdu Courtyard
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ¥28,300
¥30,847 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

13. Radisson Collection Hotel, Basilica Budapest
Radisson Collection Hotel, Basilica Budapest0.4 km from Gozsdu Courtyard
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (199 reviews)
The price is ¥36,003
¥39,243 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

14. Casati Hotel – Adults Only
Casati Hotel – Adults Only0.2 km from Gozsdu Courtyard
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (679 reviews)
The price is ¥20,044
¥21,848 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 18 - Nov 19

15. Hampton By Hilton Budapest City Centre
Hampton By Hilton Budapest City CentreDistrict VI, 0.6 km from Gozsdu Courtyard
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (907 reviews)
The price is ¥20,924
¥22,808 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 7 - Nov 8

16. Barcelo Budapest
Barcelo BudapestDistrict VI, < 0.1 km from Gozsdu Courtyard
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ¥21,487
¥23,421 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

17. Al Habtoor Palace Budapest, Preferred Hotels & Resorts
Al Habtoor Palace Budapest, Preferred Hotels & ResortsLipotvaros, 0.4 km from Gozsdu Courtyard
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ¥45,515
¥49,611 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

18. Gerlóczy Boutique Hotel
Gerlóczy Boutique HotelInner City Budapest, 0.5 km from Gozsdu Courtyard
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (348 reviews)
The price is ¥12,208
¥13,307 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

19. TG Hotel Apartments Budapest
TG Hotel Apartments BudapestLipotvaros, 0.6 km from Gozsdu Courtyard
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (413 reviews)
The price is ¥12,921
¥14,085 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

20. Opera Garden Hotel & Apartments
Opera Garden Hotel & ApartmentsDistrict VI, 0.6 km from Gozsdu Courtyard
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ¥14,176
¥15,453 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Gozsdu Courtyard
Property | Star rating | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Wonder - The Luxury Boutique Hotel | 9.8 Exceptional 194 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Aria Hotel Budapest by Library Hotel Collection | 10.0 Exceptional 876 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Adrez Maison 45 - Luxury Boutique Hotel | 10.0 Exceptional 15 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Eurostars Danube Budapest | 9.8 Exceptional 6 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Three Corners Avenue Hotel | 9.8 Exceptional 595 reviews | View |
Top Gozsdu Courtyard Hotel Reviews

Continental Hotel Budapest
10/10 Excellent








































































