
Find hotels near Garrick Theatre, London
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Garrick Theatre hotels

1. Ham Yard Hotel, Firmdale Hotels
Ham Yard Hotel, Firmdale HotelsSoho, 0.5 km from Garrick Theatre
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (344 reviews)
The price is ¥117,153
¥140,584 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

2. The Soho Hotel, Firmdale Hotels
The Soho Hotel, Firmdale HotelsSoho, 0.6 km from Garrick Theatre
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (843 reviews)
The price is ¥96,044
¥115,253 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

3. The Resident Covent Garden
The Resident Covent GardenCovent Garden, 0.3 km from Garrick Theatre
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,006 reviews)
The price is ¥48,197
¥57,837 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

4. Broadwick Soho
Broadwick SohoSoho, 0.7 km from Garrick Theatre
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (169 reviews)
The price is ¥95,781
¥114,937 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

5. Raffles London at The OWO
Raffles London at The OWOCity of Westminster, 0.5 km from Garrick Theatre
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (128 reviews)
The price is ¥193,495
¥232,194 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

6. NoMad London
NoMad LondonCovent Garden, 0.6 km from Garrick Theatre
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (436 reviews)
The price is ¥90,398
¥108,478 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

7. Corinthia London
Corinthia LondonCity of Westminster, 0.4 km from Garrick Theatre
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ¥211,086
¥253,303 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6

8. Hotel Cafe Royal, London
Hotel Cafe Royal, LondonMayfair, 0.6 km from Garrick Theatre
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (595 reviews)
The price is ¥105,543
¥126,652 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 13 - Nov 14

9. The Londoner
The LondonerWest End, 0.2 km from Garrick Theatre
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,060 reviews)
The price is ¥91,295
¥109,554 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

10. The Bloomsbury
The BloomsburyFitzrovia, 0.8 km from Garrick Theatre
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ¥50,089
¥60,106 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

11. Covent Garden Hotel, Firmdale Hotels
Covent Garden Hotel, Firmdale HotelsWest End, 0.5 km from Garrick Theatre
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (292 reviews)
The price is ¥85,490
¥102,588 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

13. Page8, Page Hotels
Page8, Page HotelsWest End, 0.1 km from Garrick Theatre
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,681 reviews)
The price is ¥52,771
¥63,325 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

14. Sofitel London St James
Sofitel London St James0.4 km from Garrick Theatre
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ¥81,796
¥98,155 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

15. The Resident Soho
The Resident SohoSoho, 0.7 km from Garrick Theatre
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ¥40,458
¥48,550 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

16. Brown's Hotel, a Rocco Forte Hotel
Brown's Hotel, a Rocco Forte HotelMayfair, 1 km from Garrick Theatre
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (233 reviews)
The price is ¥142,483
¥170,979 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7

17. Henrietta Experimental
Henrietta ExperimentalCovent Garden, 0.3 km from Garrick Theatre
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (813 reviews)
The price is ¥59,209
¥71,051 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

18. One Aldwych
One Aldwych0.6 km from Garrick Theatre
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (659 reviews)
The price is ¥120,213
¥144,256 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

19. The Clermont London, Charing Cross
The Clermont London, Charing CrossCity of Westminster, 0.6 km from Garrick Theatre
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,011 reviews)
The price is ¥44,856
¥53,827 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 13 - Nov 14

20. The Trafalgar St. James London, Curio Collection by Hilton
The Trafalgar St. James London, Curio Collection by Hilton0.3 km from Garrick Theatre
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ¥59,808
¥71,769 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Garrick Theatre
Property | Star rating | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Ham Yard Hotel, Firmdale Hotels | 9.8 Exceptional 344 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Soho Hotel, Firmdale Hotels | 9.8 Exceptional 843 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Resident Covent Garden | 9.8 Exceptional 1,006 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Broadwick Soho | 9.8 Exceptional 169 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Raffles London at The OWO | 9.8 Exceptional 128 reviews | View |
Hotels recommended for families near Garrick Theatre
The price is ¥11,478
¥16,940 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2


























































































