
Find hotels near Euston Fire Station, London from ¥15,250
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Euston Fire Station hotels

1. The Imperial
The ImperialBloomsbury, 0.8 km from Euston Fire Station
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (83 reviews)
The price is ¥41,003
¥49,204 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

2. GuestReady - The Fitzroy
GuestReady - The FitzroyFitzrovia, 0.8 km from Euston Fire Station
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (6 reviews)
The price is ¥39,394
¥47,273 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

3. Tavistock Place Apartments
Tavistock Place Apartments0.4 km from Euston Fire Station
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (15 reviews)
The price is ¥80,740
¥134,884 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

4. The Grafton Arms Pub & Rooms
The Grafton Arms Pub & RoomsFitzrovia, 0.7 km from Euston Fire Station
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (803 reviews)
The price is ¥29,862
¥35,834 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

5. The Montague On The Gardens
The Montague On The GardensBloomsbury, 0.9 km from Euston Fire Station
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,003 reviews)
The price is ¥40,504
¥48,605 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

6. Cleveland Residences Bloomsbury
Cleveland Residences BloomsburyBloomsbury, 0.7 km from Euston Fire Station
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (177 reviews)
The price is ¥24,243
¥29,092 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

7. The Zetter Bloomsbury
The Zetter BloomsburyBloomsbury, 0.9 km from Euston Fire Station
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (81 reviews)
The price is ¥53,902
¥64,683 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

8. Pullman London St Pancras
Pullman London St Pancras0.2 km from Euston Fire Station
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,034 reviews)
The price is ¥31,663
¥37,996 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

9. Guild Hotel Fitzrovia
Guild Hotel FitzroviaFitzrovia, 0.6 km from Euston Fire Station
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (313 reviews)
The price is ¥25,330
¥30,396 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

10. Cleveland Residences Russell Square
Cleveland Residences Russell SquareBloomsbury, 0.7 km from Euston Fire Station
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (241 reviews)
The price is ¥19,302
¥23,163 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

11. The Suites- St Pancras Hotel Group
The Suites- St Pancras Hotel Group0.6 km from Euston Fire Station
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (667 reviews)
The price is ¥30,344
¥36,413 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

12. The Standard London
The Standard London0.5 km from Euston Fire Station
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,558 reviews)
The price is ¥35,181
¥42,217 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

13. Kimpton Fitzroy London by IHG
Kimpton Fitzroy London by IHGBloomsbury, 0.7 km from Euston Fire Station
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ¥51,716
¥62,059 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7

14. The Megaro Hotel - Kings Cross St Pancras, London
The Megaro Hotel - Kings Cross St Pancras, London0.6 km from Euston Fire Station
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is ¥31,294
¥37,553 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

15. Morton Hotel
Morton Hotel0.6 km from Euston Fire Station
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (703 reviews)
The price is ¥36,764
¥44,117 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

16. Keystone House
Keystone House0.8 km from Euston Fire Station
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (13 reviews)
The price is ¥12,708
¥15,250 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

17. Maison Rokxy - Luxury Apartments
Maison Rokxy - Luxury Apartments0.9 km from Euston Fire Station
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (8 reviews)
The price is ¥59,065
¥70,878 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

18. hub by Premier Inn London Tottenham Court Road (Goodge Street)
hub by Premier Inn London Tottenham Court Road (Goodge Street)Fitzrovia, 0.7 km from Euston Fire Station
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (131 reviews)
The price is ¥17,942
¥21,531 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

19. Kaya Great Northern Hotel
Kaya Great Northern Hotel0.6 km from Euston Fire Station
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ¥28,784
¥34,541 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

20. The Rokxy Townhouse - Kings Cross
The Rokxy Townhouse - Kings Cross0.6 km from Euston Fire Station
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (706 reviews)
The price is ¥29,024
¥34,829 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Euston Fire Station
Property | Star rating | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() The Imperial | 10.0 Exceptional 83 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() GuestReady - The Fitzroy | 9.8 Exceptional 6 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Tavistock Place Apartments | 10.0 Exceptional 15 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Grafton Arms Pub & Rooms | 9.6 Exceptional 803 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Montague On The Gardens | 9.6 Exceptional 1,003 reviews | View |
Top Euston Fire Station Hotel Reviews

Tavistock Hotel
10/10 Excellent








































































