
Find hotels near École Alsacienne, Paris from ¥16,709
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for École Alsacienne hotels

1. Hotel Luxembourg Parc
Hotel Luxembourg ParcOdéon, 0.9 km from École Alsacienne
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (475 reviews)
The price is ¥48,708
¥56,551 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

2. Yuna Saint-Germain-des-Prés - Serviced Apartments
Yuna Saint-Germain-des-Prés - Serviced Apartments0.9 km from École Alsacienne
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (98 reviews)
The price is ¥49,825
¥54,808 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

3. Victoria Palace Hotel Paris
Victoria Palace Hotel Paris0.9 km from École Alsacienne
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is ¥29,907
¥35,870 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

4. Hotel Madeleine de Senlis
Hotel Madeleine de Senlis0.9 km from École Alsacienne
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (90 reviews)
The price is ¥23,321
¥27,599 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

5. Hôtel Mistral
Hôtel MistralMontparnasse, 0.9 km from École Alsacienne
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (995 reviews)
The price is ¥15,236
¥18,706 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

6. Hôtel Les Artistes
Hôtel Les ArtistesMontparnasse, 0.8 km from École Alsacienne
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (338 reviews)
The price is ¥18,394
¥23,206 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

7. Hôtel des Grands Voyageurs
Hôtel des Grands Voyageurs0.9 km from École Alsacienne
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (363 reviews)
The price is ¥26,166
¥31,756 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

8. Hôtel Saint-Louis - Jardin du Luxembourg
Hôtel Saint-Louis - Jardin du Luxembourg0.7 km from École Alsacienne
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (41 reviews)
The price is ¥22,567
¥26,770 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

9. Hotel Grand Coeur Latin
Hotel Grand Coeur LatinSorbonne, 1 km from École Alsacienne
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (454 reviews)
The price is ¥31,016
¥37,090 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

10. Hotel Le Six
Hotel Le Six0.5 km from École Alsacienne
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (674 reviews)
The price is ¥28,215
¥34,010 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

11. Les Rives Oceanik
Les Rives Oceanik0.7 km from École Alsacienne
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (32 reviews)
The price is ¥29,208
¥37,734 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

12. Pepper & Paper Apartments
Pepper & Paper Apartments1 km from École Alsacienne
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (179 reviews)
The price is ¥28,791
¥34,643 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

13. Hôtel Bonsoir Madame
Hôtel Bonsoir MadameOdéon, 0.7 km from École Alsacienne
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (272 reviews)
The price is ¥40,427
¥47,441 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

14. Hotel Aiglon
Hotel AiglonMontparnasse, 0.3 km from École Alsacienne
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (973 reviews)
The price is ¥26,632
¥32,268 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

15. Hotel Léopold - Orso Hotel
Hotel Léopold - Orso HotelMontparnasse, 0.3 km from École Alsacienne
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (311 reviews)
The price is ¥18,139
¥22,925 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

16. Hôtel Le Saint-Grégoire
Hôtel Le Saint-Grégoire0.9 km from École Alsacienne
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (269 reviews)
The price is ¥34,252
¥40,650 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

17. Apostrophe Hotel
Apostrophe Hotel0.2 km from École Alsacienne
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (579 reviews)
The price is ¥13,421
¥16,709 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

18. SALVIA Paris
SALVIA ParisSorbonne, 1 km from École Alsacienne
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (17 reviews)
The price is ¥26,776
¥32,427 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

19. Hotel Les Dames du Panthéon
Hotel Les Dames du PanthéonSorbonne, 1 km from École Alsacienne
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (617 reviews)
The price is ¥37,741
¥45,357 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

20. Hôtel des Académies et des Arts
Hôtel des Académies et des Arts0.3 km from École Alsacienne
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (341 reviews)
The price is ¥26,232
¥31,828 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top École Alsacienne Hotel Reviews

Pullman Paris Montparnasse Hotel
10/10 Excellent


































































