Baltic Sea Coast Poland East
Travel Guide





Visit Baltic Sea Coast Poland East

Grand Lubicz - Uzdrowisko Ustka
Wczasowa 4 Ustka Pomorskie
The price is ¥17,971 per night from Sep 22 to Sep 23
¥17,971
¥19,928 total
Sep 22 - Sep 23
includes taxes & fees
Book a stay at this luxury hotel in Ustka. Enjoy free WiFi, 2 indoor pools, and a full-service spa. Popular attractions Irena Kwiatkowska Bench and Muzeum Ziemi ...

Saltic Resort & SPA ŁEBA
Nadmorska 23A Leba Pomorskie
The price is ¥18,990 per night from Oct 1 to Oct 2
¥18,990
¥20,633 total
Oct 1 - Oct 2
includes taxes & fees
Book a stay at this spa aparthotel in Leba. Enjoy free WiFi, 2 indoor pools, and 2 bars/lounges. Popular attractions Sports Hall and Ornithological Garden are ...

Awilla
Niemcewicza 33 Ustka Pomorskie
The price is ¥8,739 per night from Sep 24 to Sep 25
¥8,739
¥10,495 total
Sep 24 - Sep 25
includes taxes & fees
Book a stay at this family-friendly resort in Ustka. Enjoy free breakfast, free WiFi, and an attached winery. Popular attractions Irena Kwiatkowska Bench and ...
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.

Saltic Resort & SPA ŁEBA
Nadmorska 23A Leba Pomorskie
Book a stay at this spa aparthotel in Leba. Enjoy free WiFi, 2 indoor pools, and 2 bars/lounges. Popular attractions Sports Hall and Ornithological Garden are ...

HelApart - NATURALnie że Hel
Steyera 20 Hel
Stay at this apartment in Hel. Enjoy free WiFi, an outdoor pool, and rainfall showerheads. Popular attractions Fishing Museum and Hel Lighthouse are located ...

Leba Boutique Apartments.
22 Nadmorska Łeba Województwo pomorskie
Stay at this aparthotel in Leba. Enjoy parking (surcharge) and housekeeping. Popular attractions Sports Hall and Ornithological Garden are located nearby.
10/10 Exceptional! (1 review)
"Väldigt fint ställe. Rent, fräscht och allting har varit smidigt. Bra kommunikation med värden. Väldigt fint belägen, nära naturen, nära butiker och vattnet. Rekommenderar varmt!"
Reviewed on Aug 19, 2026
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Check Baltic Sea Coast Poland East hotel availability
Stay near popular Baltic Sea Coast Poland East attractions
Explore a world of travel with Expedia
- Hotels near Aquapark Reda
- Cheap Hotels in Gdynia
- Resorts in Rewa
- Beach Hotels in Baltic Sea Coast Poland East
- Beach Hotels in Sopot
- Cheap Hotels in Brzezno
- Resorts & Hotels with Spas in Sopot Centrum
- Beach Hotels in Sopot Centrum
- Hotels near Sopot Beach
- Resorts in Baltic Sea Coast Poland East
- Ryokans in Hel







