
Find hotels near Topgolf Dubai, Dubai from ¥15,140
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 12 - Oct 13Tomorrow
Oct 13 - Oct 14This weekend
Oct 16 - Oct 18Next weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25 Our top choices for Topgolf Dubai hotels




1. Grosvenor House, a Luxury Collection Hotel, Dubai
Grosvenor House, a Luxury Collection Hotel, DubaiDubai Marina, 1.8 km from Topgolf Dubai
shahid
¥32,326
¥40,462 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




2. Avani+ Palm View Dubai Hotel & Suites
Avani+ Palm View Dubai Hotel & Suites1.9 km from Topgolf Dubai
Tomasz
¥17,227
¥21,966 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 14 - Oct 15




3. Crowne Plaza Dubai Marina by IHG
Crowne Plaza Dubai Marina by IHGDubai Marina, 2.3 km from Topgolf Dubai
Nicholas
¥18,275
¥24,570 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 17 - Oct 18




4. Jumeirah Living Marina Gate
Jumeirah Living Marina GateDubai Marina, 1.6 km from Topgolf Dubai
Anais
¥27,154
¥34,126 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 14 - Oct 15




5. Zabeel House by Jumeirah, The Greens
Zabeel House by Jumeirah, The Greens1.8 km from Topgolf Dubai
botheina
¥13,145
¥16,749 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 23 - Oct 24




6. Staybridge Suites Dubai Internet City by IHG
Staybridge Suites Dubai Internet City by IHG2.4 km from Topgolf Dubai
mohammad a
¥15,473
¥19,816 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 14 - Oct 15




7. Ciel Dubai Marina, Vignette Collection by IHG
Ciel Dubai Marina, Vignette Collection by IHGDubai Marina, 1.7 km from Topgolf Dubai
Jinny
¥35,558
¥45,742 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




8. Le Royal Meridien Beach Resort And Spa
Le Royal Meridien Beach Resort And SpaDubai Marina, 2.1 km from Topgolf Dubai
NAZEER
¥35,559
¥44,422 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




9. Grand Plaza Mövenpick Media City
Grand Plaza Mövenpick Media City1.8 km from Topgolf Dubai
Xiaowu
¥21,551
¥27,263 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 15 - Oct 16




10. InterContinental Dubai Marina by IHG
InterContinental Dubai Marina by IHGDubai Marina, 2.4 km from Topgolf Dubai
Michael
¥30,774
¥38,560 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




11. Address Montgomerie
Address Montgomerie1.7 km from Topgolf Dubai
Teboho
¥34,446
¥43,058 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




12. JW Marriott Hotel Marina
JW Marriott Hotel MarinaDubai Marina, 2.1 km from Topgolf Dubai
Maryam
¥32,057
¥40,132 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 16 - Oct 17




13. The Ritz-Carlton, Dubai
The Ritz-Carlton, DubaiJumeirah Beach Residence, 2.3 km from Topgolf Dubai
Sakshi
¥71,117
¥87,980 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31




14. The Westin Dubai Mina Seyahi Beach Resort & Marina
The Westin Dubai Mina Seyahi Beach Resort & MarinaDubai Marina, 1.6 km from Topgolf Dubai
Roger
¥38,748
¥48,328 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 14 - Oct 15




15. One&Only Royal Mirage
One&Only Royal Mirage1.8 km from Topgolf Dubai
Amber
¥91,590
¥113,059 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21




16. Marina Hotel Apartments
Marina Hotel ApartmentsDubai Marina, 1.5 km from Topgolf Dubai
leonor
¥12,455
¥16,364 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




17. Vida Emirates Hills
Vida Emirates Hills0.5 km from Topgolf Dubai
Hussain
¥12,896
¥16,445 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 16 - Oct 17




18. Arjaan by Rotana Dubai Media City
Arjaan by Rotana Dubai Media City1.7 km from Topgolf Dubai
Marjorie
¥12,438
¥16,127 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 17 - Oct 18




19. Dubai Marriott Harbour Hotel & Suites
Dubai Marriott Harbour Hotel & SuitesDubai Marina, 1.6 km from Topgolf Dubai
Sherif
¥32,757
¥40,775 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 23 - Oct 24




20. Barcelo Residences Dubai Marina
Barcelo Residences Dubai MarinaDubai Marina, 1.9 km from Topgolf Dubai
Anne Diamond
¥12,735
¥15,140 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 17 - Oct 18
Compare popular hotels close to Topgolf Dubai
Property | Star rating | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Grosvenor House, a Luxury Collection Hotel, Dubai | 9.8 Exceptional 1,001 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Avani+ Palm View Dubai Hotel & Suites | 9.6 Exceptional 555 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Crowne Plaza Dubai Marina by IHG | 9.6 Exceptional 515 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Jumeirah Living Marina Gate | 9.6 Exceptional 125 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Zabeel House by Jumeirah, The Greens | 9.4 Exceptional 388 reviews | View |
Top Topgolf Dubai Hotel Reviews
W Dubai - Mina Seyahi
10/10 Excellent
"One of the designed and nice hotels I had, very good atmosphere, great staff, very good restaurant on the roof, the fact that this hotel sharing same complex with other two hotels is a benefit. Most recommended hotel in close to the Marina"
Ciel Dubai Marina, Vignette Collection by IHG
10/10 Excellent
"My Dubai trip was absolutely marvelous! From the moment we arrived until the day we checked out, everything was amazing. The hotel was beautiful, luxurious, and exceeded my expectations. The views were breathtaking, the rooms were clean and comfortable, and the entire property had a classy, upscale atmosphere. The staff was incredibly welcoming, professional, and attentive, making sure we felt comfortable throughout our stay. The location was perfect, with easy access to restaurants, attractions, and everything Dubai has to offer. Every moment felt like a five-star experience. Dubai was already an incredible destination, but staying at this hotel made the trip even more memorable. I genuinely enjoyed every minute and honestly didn’t want to leave! I would absolutely stay here again whenever I return to Dubai. Highly recommended to anyone looking for luxury, comfort, and an unforgettable experience. 10/10 experience!"
Millennium Place Marina
10/10 Excellent
"This was our 4th year in a row at the hotel...although this time it was slightly different. Due to middle east conflict and dwindling tourist figures..so lots of our old friends and staff had moved on and Places like Nest Social and Ikigai were closed indefinitely...so JamJars and risen were the only places to eat..but we were treated like royalty by the crew..led by the Magnificent Ali whose energy and enthusiasm made it a wonderful stay despite everything...This Guy is the Glue that holds the hotel together...absolutely fantastic...and will certainly be back next September..thank you all Ps not forgetting rita and Tahir who kept out suite immaculate..."
The Westin Dubai Mina Seyahi Beach Resort & Marina
10/10 Excellent
"Perfect as always"
Grosvenor House, a Luxury Collection Hotel, Dubai
10/10 Excellent
"All staff are so kind. Thanks for early check-in and late check-out."
Taj Jumeirah Lakes Towers, Dubai
10/10 Excellent
"A stay made pleasant by the very helpful staff and good facilities."
Marina Hotel Apartments
10/10 Excellent
"Tiene una vista impresionante, muy limpio, la ubicación perfecta para muchas cosas alrededor 👍"
Pullman Dubai Jumeirah Lakes Towers - Hotel and Residence
10/10 Excellent
"Great spot in a great location. The gym's solid, and they let me use the gym shower when I arrived too early to check in but needed to get ready for work, which was a lifesaver. Muskan at breakfast remembered my name and my coffee order the next day, such a lovely touch. Room was spotless and comfortable too."
Le Méridien Mina Seyahi Beach Resort & Waterpark
10/10 Excellent
"Best overall"
Other attractions near Topgolf Dubai

Emirates Golf Club
9.0/10 (89 reviews)
Enjoy a round of golf in Dubai at Emirates Golf Club. Stroll along the area's beautiful beaches, or simply savor its top-notch restaurants.

Cayan Tower
Cayan Tower is just one of the places to see in Dubai, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Check out the shops and top-notch restaurants in this family-friendly area.
Dubai Media City Amphitheater
After visiting Dubai Media City Amphitheater, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Dubai. Stroll along the beautiful beaches in this family-friendly area, or check out its top-notch restaurants.
Marina 101
Marina 101 is just one of the places to see in Dubai, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Amble around this family-friendly area's marina and enjoy its top-notch restaurants.
Arjaan by Rotana
Arjaan by Rotana is just one of the places to see in Dubai, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Stroll along the beautiful beaches in this family-friendly area, or check out its top-notch restaurants.
Jebel Ali Race Course
8.6/10 (7 reviews)
You can take time to visit Jebel Ali Race Course during your travels to Dubai. Stroll along the area's marina, or simply savor its top-notch restaurants.
CAPP Events & Training
CAPP Events & Training is just one of the places to see in Dubai, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Amble around the area's beaches or visit its shops.
Mohammad Bin Ahmed Al Mulla Mosque
10.0/10 (1 review)
After visiting Mohammad Bin Ahmed Al Mulla Mosque, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Dubai. Attend a sporting event or visit the shops in this family-friendly area.




