
Find hotels near Theater-Antique, Arles from ¥7,236
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 23 - Oct 24Tomorrow
Oct 24 - Oct 25This weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25Next weekend
Oct 30 - Nov 1 Our top choices for Theater-Antique hotels




1. La Maison Volver
La Maison VolverArles City Centre, 0.5 km from Theater-Antique
Tamara Annette
¥12,003
¥14,518 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




2. Hotel Spa Le Calendal
Hotel Spa Le CalendalArles City Centre, < 0.1 km from Theater-Antique
Colette
¥15,826
¥18,271 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




3. Hôtel de l'Amphithéâtre
Hôtel de l'AmphithéâtreArles City Centre, 0.1 km from Theater-Antique
Anna
¥9,736
¥11,571 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24




4. Maison Douce Arles
Maison Douce Arles0.3 km from Theater-Antique
Marcel
¥19,578
¥21,939 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 17 - Nov 18




5. Hôtel du Cloître
Hôtel du CloîtreArles City Centre, < 0.1 km from Theater-Antique
Christophe
¥17,368
¥20,354 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




6. Le Mas des Ponts d'Arles
Le Mas des Ponts d'Arles2.4 km from Theater-Antique
Lorenz
¥12,930
¥14,736 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




7. Du Musée
Du MuséeArles City Centre, 0.3 km from Theater-Antique
Margot
¥22,380
¥25,480 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4




8. Mercure Arles Centre Arenes
Mercure Arles Centre Arenes0.3 km from Theater-Antique
Dawn
¥15,778
¥18,671 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7




9. Jules César Hotel & Spa Arles - MGallery Collection
Jules César Hotel & Spa Arles - MGallery Collection0.2 km from Theater-Antique
erik
¥24,198
¥28,439 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




10. Hôtel Arles Plaza
Hôtel Arles Plaza0.7 km from Theater-Antique
Helen
¥9,928
¥12,236 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




11. Arl Hotel
Arl Hotel1.3 km from Theater-Antique
Jennifer
¥9,393
¥11,194 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24




12. Kyriad Direct Arles
Kyriad Direct Arles1.6 km from Theater-Antique
Kadri
¥6,118
¥7,236 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10




13. Le Cheval Blanc
Le Cheval Blanc0.5 km from Theater-Antique
Simon
¥12,847
¥14,994 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24




14. Ibis Budget Arles Sud Fourchon
Ibis Budget Arles Sud Fourchon1.4 km from Theater-Antique
Nathalia
¥7,353
¥8,594 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




15. ibis Styles Arles Palais des Congrès
ibis Styles Arles Palais des Congrès1.1 km from Theater-Antique
Jeff
¥12,117
¥14,190 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




16. ibis budget Arles Palais des Congrès
ibis budget Arles Palais des Congrès1.1 km from Theater-Antique
Daniel
¥7,501
¥8,757 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29




17. ibis Arles
ibis Arles1.1 km from Theater-Antique
Maria
¥11,830
¥13,875 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 7 - Nov 8




18. L'Arlatan
L'ArlatanArles City Centre, 0.3 km from Theater-Antique
Valérie
¥18,352
¥22,670 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10




19. Grand Hôtel Nord-Pinus
Grand Hôtel Nord-PinusArles City Centre, 0.2 km from Theater-Antique
¥22,293
¥27,030 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10




20. Hôtel Voltaire
Hôtel VoltaireArles City Centre, 0.4 km from Theater-Antique
¥11,838
¥15,909 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3
Compare top hotels near Theater-Antique
![]() La Maison VolverArles City Centre, 0.5 km from Theater-Antique | ![]() Hotel Spa Le CalendalArles City Centre, < 0.1 km from Theater-Antique | ![]() Hôtel de l'AmphithéâtreArles City Centre, 0.1 km from Theater-Antique | ![]() Maison Douce Arles0.3 km from Theater-Antique | ![]() Hôtel du CloîtreArles City Centre, < 0.1 km from Theater-Antique |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9.2 Wonderful 427 reviews | 9.2 Wonderful 441 reviews | 9.2 Wonderful 448 reviews | 9.2 Wonderful 56 reviews | 9.0 Wonderful 192 reviews |
¥12,003 ¥14,518 total includes taxes & fees Nov 15 - Nov 16 | ¥15,826 ¥18,271 total includes taxes & fees Nov 15 - Nov 16 | ¥9,736 ¥11,571 total includes taxes & fees Nov 23 - Nov 24 | ¥19,578 ¥21,939 total includes taxes & fees Nov 17 - Nov 18 | ¥17,368 ¥20,354 total includes taxes & fees Nov 8 - Nov 9 |
Hotels recommended for families near Theater-Antique
¥15,826
¥18,271 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16
¥9,736
¥11,571 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24
¥12,003