
Find hotels in Sindanglaya, Bandung
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Sindanglaya hotels

1. Grand Cordela Hotel Bandung
Grand Cordela Hotel Bandung6.7 km from Sindanglaya
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (11 reviews)
The price is ¥3,078
¥3,796 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

2. InterContinental Bandung Dago Pakar by IHG
InterContinental Bandung Dago Pakar by IHG5.6 km from Sindanglaya
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (129 reviews)
The price is ¥11,817
¥14,299 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

3. PRIME PARK Hotel Bandung
PRIME PARK Hotel Bandung6.1 km from Sindanglaya
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (64 reviews)
The price is ¥5,023
¥6,077 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 18 - Nov 19

4. ibis Bandung Trans Studio
ibis Bandung Trans Studio8.6 km from Sindanglaya
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (277 reviews)
The price is ¥3,229
¥3,907 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

5. Mercure Bandung Nexa Supratman
Mercure Bandung Nexa Supratman7.6 km from Sindanglaya
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (73 reviews)
The price is ¥4,830
¥5,844 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17

6. The Trans Luxury Hotel
The Trans Luxury Hotel8.4 km from Sindanglaya
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (131 reviews)
The price is ¥10,648
¥13,027 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

7. Hotel De Paviljoen
Hotel De Paviljoen8.2 km from Sindanglaya
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (43 reviews)
The price is ¥9,551
¥11,557 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

8. Hilton Bandung
Hilton Bandung11.1 km from Sindanglaya
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (638 reviews)
The price is ¥9,897
¥11,976 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

9. Pullman Bandung Grand Central
Pullman Bandung Grand Central8.6 km from Sindanglaya
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (103 reviews)
The price is ¥10,365
¥12,543 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

10. The Gaia Hotel Bandung
The Gaia Hotel Bandung10.7 km from Sindanglaya
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (71 reviews)
The price is ¥14,178
¥17,311 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

11. ibis Styles Bandung Grand Central
ibis Styles Bandung Grand Central8.7 km from Sindanglaya
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (64 reviews)
The price is ¥3,659
¥4,428 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

12. Best Western Setiabudhi Bandung
Best Western Setiabudhi Bandung10.8 km from Sindanglaya
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (12 reviews)
The price is ¥4,305
¥5,210 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

13. Best Western Premier La Grande Hotel
Best Western Premier La Grande Hotel9.7 km from Sindanglaya
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (87 reviews)
The price is ¥7,398
¥8,952 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

14. Aryaduta Bandung
Aryaduta Bandung9.5 km from Sindanglaya
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (175 reviews)
The price is ¥7,673
¥9,406 total
includes taxes & fees
Dec 2 - Dec 3

15. Four Points By Sheraton Bandung
Four Points By Sheraton Bandung9.2 km from Sindanglaya
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (181 reviews)
The price is ¥9,550
¥11,556 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

16. HARRIS Hotel & Conventions Ciumbuleuit Bandung
HARRIS Hotel & Conventions Ciumbuleuit Bandung9.7 km from Sindanglaya
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (35 reviews)
The price is ¥4,485
¥5,426 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

17. Hotel Bumi Makmur Indah
Hotel Bumi Makmur Indah11 km from Sindanglaya
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (2 reviews)
The price is ¥2,594
¥3,138 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

18. Padma Hotel Bandung
Padma Hotel Bandung9.2 km from Sindanglaya
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (234 reviews)
The price is ¥19,086
¥23,305 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

19. Holiday Inn Bandung Pasteur by IHG
Holiday Inn Bandung Pasteur by IHG11.4 km from Sindanglaya
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (197 reviews)
The price is ¥6,933
¥8,388 total
includes taxes & fees
Dec 1 - Dec 2

20. Crowne Plaza Bandung by IHG
Crowne Plaza Bandung by IHG9.9 km from Sindanglaya
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (241 reviews)
The price is ¥8,036
¥9,724 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Where to stay in Sindanglaya
Find the best Sindanglaya areas and neighborhoods for the activities you enjoy most.

Braga
Historic sites, shopping, and cafes are just a few things travelers enjoy about Braga. Check out Braga Street or Braga City Walk while you're exploring the area.

Photo by Wong Kong Meng
Open Photo by Wong Kong Meng
Dago
You'll enjoy the gardens and parks in Dago. You might want to make time for a stop at West Java Culture Park or Djuanda Forest Park.

Setiabudi
You'll enjoy the mountain views and spas in Setiabudi. You might want to make time for a stop at Amazing Art World or Villa Isola.

Pasteur
Pasteur is noteworthy for its coffeehouses, and you can make a stop at top attractions like Jalan Cihampelas and Rumah Mode Factory Outlet.

Pasirkaliki
Pasirkaliki is noteworthy for its shopping, and you can make a stop at top attractions like Jalan Cihampelas and Istana Plaza.
Frequently asked questions
Explore a world of travel with Expedia
- Aparthotels in Bandung Wetan
- Adults Only Resorts & in Bandung
- Apartments in Bandung
- Treehouses in Bandung
- Vacation Homes in Bandung
- Hotels near Pasar Baru Trade Center
- Luxury Hotels in Bandung
- Beach Hotels in Bandung
- Hotels near Savoy Homann Hotel
- Boutique Hotels in Bandung Wetan
- Hotels near Jalan Cihampelas
- Bandung Hotels
- Luxury Hotels in Lembang
- Pasteur Hotels
- Hotels near Bandung Adventist Hospital
- Ryokans in Bandung
- Green Hotels in Bandung
- Hotels with an Indoor Pool in Bandung
- Shopping Hotels in Bandung
- Apartments in Cimenyan
- Hotel with a Concierge Hotels in Bandung
- Family Hotels in Bandung
- Lodges in Bandung
- Cheap Hotels in Bandung Wetan
- Resorts in Bandung
- Pousadas in Bandung
- Hotels near Bandung Indah Plaza
- Safari Tentalow in Bandung
- Villas in Cileunyi
- Boutique Hotels in Lembang
- Safari Tentalow in Lembang
- Hotels with Free Parking in Bandung
- Lodges in Bandung Wetan
- Hostels in Bandung
- Hotels near Braga City Walk
- Bandung Wetan Hotels
- Romantic Hotels in Bandung
- Town Houses in Bandung
- Hotels with Bars in Bandung
- Resorts & Hotels with Spas in Bandung
- Hotels near Bandung City Square
- Dago Hotels
- Hotels near Mountain View Golf Course
- Chalets in Lembang
- Guest Houses in Bandung
- Villas in Bandung
- Capsule Hotels in Bandung
- Cheap Hotels in Bandung
- Hotels with a Pool in Bandung
- Hotels near Stasiun Kiaracondong Station
- Resorts & Hotels with Spas in Bandung Wetan
- Hotels near Sudirman Street Day and Night Market
- Hotels near Trans Studio Bandung
- Boutique Hotels in Bandung
- Hotel with a Concierge Hotels in Pasirkaliki
- All-Inclusive Hotel Hotels in Bandung
- Historic Hotels in Braga
- Ciumbuleuit Hotels
- Hotels with Free Parking in Lembang
- Luxury Hotels in Bandung Wetan
- Family Hotels in Hegarmanah
- Hotels with smoking rooms in Bandung Kidul
- Hotels near Paris Van Java Mall
- Business Hotels in Bandung
- All-Inclusive Hotel Hotels in Ciumbuleuit
- Cimenyan Hotels
- Rv Parks in Bandung
- Hotels near Cihampelas Walk
- Hotels near Bandung Railway Station
- Hotels with Hot Tubs in Bandung
- Resorts in Lembang
- Hotels near Dago Dreampark
- Gay friendly Hotels in Bandung
- Malabar Hotels
- Lembang Hotels
- Hotels near Bandung Institute of Technology
- Pet-Friendly Hotels in Bandung
- Luxury Hotels in Cigadung
- Hotels with Early Check-in in Bandung
- Hotels with Early Check-in in Dago
- Aparthotels in Bandung
- Farmstay in Lembang
- All-Inclusive Hotel Hotels in Dago
- Boutique Hotels in Ciumbuleuit
- Hotel Wedding Venues Hotels in Bandung
- Hotels near Braga Street
- Hotels with an Indoor Pool in Bandung Wetan
- Hotel Wedding Venues Hotels in Bandung Wetan
- Hotels with Bars in Bandung Wetan
- Hotels near Gedung Sate
- Braga Hotels
- Cikole Hotels
- Boutique Hotels in Braga
- Waterpark Hotels in Bandung
- Hotels near St. Borromeus Hospital
- Hotels near Siliwangi Stadium
- Capsule Hotels in Kiaracondong





































































