Entire home

Belexo - Luxury Home Istria

Property class: 2

Photo gallery for Belexo - Luxury Home Istria

A modern kitchen with a dining area, large windows, and a view of the outdoors. - Belexo - Luxury Home Istria (Porec)
A modern hotel room with a large window, a bed, a desk, and a TV. - Belexo - Luxury Home Istria (Porec)
A dining area with a table set for two, a sofa, and a view of the outdoor patio. - Belexo - Luxury Home Istria (Porec)
A modern living room with a sofa, a coffee table, and a TV stand. - Belexo - Luxury Home Istria (Porec)
A modern two-story house with a car parked in the driveway. - Belexo - Luxury Home Istria (Porec)
Belexo - Luxury Home Istria provides a terrace and more. Stay connected with free WiFi in public areas.

Popular amenities

  • Pool
  • Parking included
  • Outdoor Space

Add dates for prices

About this property

Belexo - Luxury Home Istria

  • Property highlights
  • Belexo - Luxury Home Istria provides a terrace and more. Stay connected with free WiFi in public areas.
  • You'll also find perks like:
    • An outdoor pool
    • Free self parking
    • Smoke-free premises

Similar properties

About the neighborhood

Porec is home to this villa. Dusan Dzamonja Sculpture Park and Marafor Square are local landmarks, and some of the area's activities can be experienced at Porec Marina and Vrsar Harbour. Aquacolors Porec and Aqua Golf Porec are also worth visiting. Visit our Porec travel guide
View more Villas in Porec
Map
Istria County, Porec

What's nearby

  • Aquacolors Porec
    9 min drive - 9.6 km
  • Aqua Golf Porec
    12 min drive - 12.4 km
  • Brulo Beach
    13 min drive - 11.7 km
  • Porec Marina
    13 min drive - 12.7 km
  • Spadici Beach
    15 min drive - 14.1 km

Getting around

  • Pula (PUY)
    39 min drive

Restaurants

  • Konoba Kaštel
    4 min drive
  • Camping Valkanela Pizzeria
    11 min drive
  • Morositas
    10 min drive
  • Cocktail Bar Valkanela
    12 min drive
  • Polidor beach bar
    9 min drive

Frequently asked questions

Does Belexo - Luxury Home Istria have a pool?

Yes, this property has an outdoor pool.

Is Belexo - Luxury Home Istria pet-friendly?

No, pets are not allowed at this property.

How much is parking?

Self parking is free at this property.

What time is check-in at Belexo - Luxury Home Istria?

Check-in start time: 2:00 PM; Check-in end time: 4:00 PM.

What time is check-out at Belexo - Luxury Home Istria?

Check-out is at 10:00 AM.

Where is Belexo - Luxury Home Istria located?

Situated in Porec, this villa is within 6 mi (10 km) of Aquacolors Porec, Brulo Beach, and Lim Bay. Church of St. Martin and Dusan Dzamonja Sculpture Park are also within 6 mi (10 km).

Can I cancel my reservation for free and receive a full refund?

Yes, this property offers free cancellation on select room rates, because flexibility matters! Please refer to the property cancellation policy on our site for more details about any exclusions or requirements.

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.