
Find hotels near Pont de Sully, Paris from ¥25,762
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 23 - Oct 24Tomorrow
Oct 24 - Oct 25This weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25Next weekend
Oct 30 - Nov 1 Our top choices for Pont de Sully hotels




1. Goralska Résidences Hotel Paris Bastille
Goralska Résidences Hotel Paris Bastille0.6 km from Pont de Sully
Alexander
¥63,099
¥72,381 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24




2. Hotel Le Grand Mazarin
Hotel Le Grand Mazarin0.9 km from Pont de Sully
Debbie
¥99,390
¥113,444 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 17 - Nov 18




3. Oh La La! Hotel bar - Paris Bastille
Oh La La! Hotel bar - Paris Bastille1.1 km from Pont de Sully
Kieran
¥25,258
¥29,729 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




4. Pavillon de la Reine & Spa, Place des Vosges
Pavillon de la Reine & Spa, Place des Vosges1 km from Pont de Sully
Jorge
¥105,277
¥119,919 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1




5. Roi de Sicile Rivoli
Roi de Sicile Rivoli0.7 km from Pont de Sully
Baharak
¥48,302
¥56,104 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4




6. Hotel Riesner
Hotel Riesner1 km from Pont de Sully
Dameian
¥20,718
¥25,762 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




7. Le Jardin De Verre by Locke
Le Jardin De Verre by Locke0.7 km from Pont de Sully
Samantha
¥20,941
¥26,007 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




8. Hôtel Pilgrim
Hôtel Pilgrim0.3 km from Pont de Sully
charles
¥34,673
¥41,112 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




9. SO/ Paris Hotel
SO/ Paris Hotel0.4 km from Pont de Sully
Anna
¥70,338
¥81,486 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17




10. Hotel Les Rives De Notre Dame
Hotel Les Rives De Notre DameSorbonne, 0.9 km from Pont de Sully
Logan
¥30,507
¥36,529 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




11. Select Hotel - Rive Gauche
Select Hotel - Rive GaucheSorbonne, 1.1 km from Pont de Sully
Alexei
¥28,054
¥33,831 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




12. Hôtel Parc Saint Séverin
Hôtel Parc Saint SéverinSorbonne, 0.9 km from Pont de Sully
Nirupa
¥33,762
¥40,110 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




13. Maison Colbert, member of Meliá Collection Notre-Dame
Maison Colbert, member of Meliá Collection Notre-DameSorbonne, 0.7 km from Pont de Sully
Marie
¥62,348
¥72,697 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23




14. Hotel Residence Henri IV
Hotel Residence Henri IV0.6 km from Pont de Sully
William
¥38,769
¥45,618 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17




15. Cour des Vosges - Evok Collection
Cour des Vosges - Evok Collection0.9 km from Pont de Sully
thomas
¥102,309
¥116,655 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4




16. 9Confidentiel
9Confidentiel0.8 km from Pont de Sully
ronald
¥38,846
¥45,702 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 18 - Nov 19




17. Albe Hôtel Saint-Michel
Albe Hôtel Saint-MichelSorbonne, 1 km from Pont de Sully
Barry
¥24,619
¥29,026 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




18. SALVIA Paris
SALVIA ParisSorbonne, 1.1 km from Pont de Sully
Brittany
¥30,932
¥36,997 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




19. Hôtel du Savoir
Hôtel du SavoirSaint-Germain-des-Prés, 1.1 km from Pont de Sully
Ingrid
¥23,688
¥28,020 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




20. Les Tournelles
Les Tournelles1 km from Pont de Sully
Heidi
¥27,753
¥32,493 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30
Compare popular hotels close to Pont de Sully
Property | Star rating | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Goralska Résidences Hotel Paris Bastille | 9.8 Exceptional 219 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hotel Le Grand Mazarin | 9.6 Exceptional 150 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Oh La La! Hotel bar - Paris Bastille | 9.6 Exceptional 282 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Pavillon de la Reine & Spa, Place des Vosges | 9.6 Exceptional 729 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Roi de Sicile Rivoli | 9.6 Exceptional 317 reviews | View |
Top Pont de Sully Hotel Reviews
Novotel Paris Les Halles
8/10 Good
"No limpiaban bien el cuarto ni la basura sacaban"
Select Hotel - Rive Gauche
10/10 Excellent
"Staff was great Very clean Goff breakfast"
Les Patios du Marais
10/10 Excellent
"Je recommande belle endroit tel que sur les photos et très propre. Je vous conseille la chambre avec le patio, vous aurez la chance d’avoir le soleil naturel le matin."
Hotel de Roubaix
10/10 Excellent
"this is on a great location. Quirky art work. 4 lovely dogs that just lie on the stairs"
Hotel Europe Saint Severin Paris
10/10 Excellent
"They were wonderful with emails before our arrival. Location is perfect. We found the staff professional and friendly. I will also add that we were there during the Paris riots. The staff were worried about their city- you could see the concern in their faces. They were just as polite, efficient and kind the rest of our trip to Paris. udos. and I would stay here again"
Dauphine Saint Germain Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"Fabulous hotel, great staff. Beautifully designed, large comfortable bed (so comfortable, I fell asleep on it without getting in). Love having tea/coffee making facilities in the room, though I missed the choice of English breakfast tea (minor detail, but I like real tea). Would 100% come back. And I am REALLY fussy!"
Citadines Saint-Germain-des-Prés Paris
10/10 Excellent
"This property is right in the middle of everything! You can walk to anywhere you want to go. The location on the Seine, combined with oversize rooms that are unheard of in Europe make this my first place to stay in Paris."
Hôtel Castex
10/10 Excellent
"The hotel was in a great location. Just a few steps to Rue St Antoine with its cafes and shops and a 5 minute walk to the metro Bastille. Yes I would stay here again."
Hotel Turenne Le Marais
8/10 Good
"Twin room was very cramped. Updates in bath look good but there is too much mold growing in the shower. Should be cleaner for the price. Housekeepers don’t understand notes or English. Otherwise a good location. Front desk nice and helpful. Safe neighborhood."
Other attractions near Pont de Sully
Photo by Dennis Skyum
Arab World Institute
You can spend an afternoon browsing the exhibits at Arab World Institute during your trip to Paris. Experience the acclaimed art scene and fascinating museums in this vibrant area.

Île Saint-Louis
9.0/10 (10 reviews)
Commune with nature and explore the great outdoors at Île Saint-Louis during your travels in Paris. Discover the charming cafes and fascinating museums in this vibrant area.
Musée de la Sculpture en Plein Air
You can spend an afternoon studying the exhibits at Musée de la Sculpture en Plein Air during your trip to Paris. Visit the stunning cathedral and notable monuments in this vibrant area.
Église St-Louis en l’Île
Église St-Louis en l’Île is just one of the places to see in Paris, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Experience the acclaimed art scene and fascinating museums in this vibrant area.
Pont de la Tournelle
Learn about the local history of Paris when you spend time at Pont de la Tournelle. Discover the acclaimed art scene and stunning cathedral in this vibrant area.
Le Son de la Terre
Le Son de la Terre is just one of the places to see in Paris, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Discover the top-notch restaurants and fascinating museums in this vibrant area.
Paradis Latin
You can enjoy a show at Paradis Latin on your trip to Paris. Discover the fascinating museums in this vibrant area, or seek out the local tours.
Centre de conférences internationales - Sorbonne Université
Learn about the events happening at Centre de conférences internationales - Sorbonne Université during your trip to Paris. Discover the fascinating museums and stunning cathedral in this vibrant area.




