Entire apartment
Apartments Kalinić
Property class: 2
Photo gallery for Apartments Kalinić





Apartments Kalinić provides a terrace and more. Guests can connect to free WiFi in public areas.
Popular amenities
- Pet friendly
- Parking included
- Outdoor Space
- Barbecue grill
Add dates for prices
About this property
Apartments Kalinić
- Property highlights
- Apartments Kalinić provides a terrace and more. Guests can connect to free WiFi in public areas.
- Additional perks include:
- Free self parking
- Outdoor furniture, barbecue grills, and luggage storage
- Smoke-free premises
- More conveniences in all rooms include:
- 3 bathrooms with showers
- 32-inch flat-screen TVs with cable channels
Similar properties

Studio Apartment Nikola
Janjina
Studio Apartment Nikola
Janjina
- Kitchen
- Parking included
- Free WiFi
- Air conditioning
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, 1 review
10
Exceptional
1 review

Apartments Lemeš
Janjina
Apartments Lemeš
Janjina
- Kitchen
- Parking included
- Free WiFi
- Barbecue grill

Apartments Lemes - Comfort Studio Apartment With Terrace Ap3
Janjina
Apartments Lemes - Comfort Studio Apartment With Terrace Ap3
Janjina
- Pet friendly
- Parking included
- Outdoor Space
- Barbecue grill

Apartment Pascal
Janjina
Apartment Pascal
Janjina
- Kitchen
- Parking included
- Outdoor Space
- Barbecue grill
8.0 out of 10, Very good, 1 review
8.0
Very good
1 review
The price is ¥16,775
¥16,775
¥19,307 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

Apartments Lemes - One Bedroom Apartment With Garden View Apt4
Janjina
Apartments Lemes - One Bedroom Apartment With Garden View Apt4
Janjina
- Pet friendly
- Parking included
- Barbecue grill

Apartments Sea View Pelješac
Janjina
Apartments Sea View Pelješac
Janjina
- Kitchen
- Parking included
- Free WiFi
- Barbecue grill

Studio Apartment Nikola
Janjina
Studio Apartment Nikola
Janjina
- Washer
- Dryer
- Parking included
- Air conditioning

Apartments Lemes - Two Bedroom Apartment With Balcony and Sea View Ap1
Janjina
Apartments Lemes - Two Bedroom Apartment With Balcony and Sea View Ap1
Janjina
- Pet friendly
- Parking included
- Outdoor Space
- Barbecue grill

Apartments Lemes - Comfort One Bedroom Apartment With Garden View
Janjina
Apartments Lemes - Comfort One Bedroom Apartment With Garden View
Janjina
- Pet friendly
- Parking included
- Air conditioning
- Barbecue grill

Apartments Sutvid
Janjina
Apartments Sutvid
Janjina
- Kitchen
- Pet friendly
- Parking included
- Free WiFi
About the neighborhood
Janjina is home to this apartment. Grgić Winery and Matusko Winery are worth checking out if an activity is on the agenda, while those wishing to experience the area's natural beauty can explore Stari Grad Plain and Trstenik Beach. Visit our Janjina travel guide
View more Apartments in Janjina
20246, Dubrovnik-Neretva, Janjina, Kraj Rat 12
What's nearby
Stari Grad Plain1 min walk - 0.0 km
Orebic Harbor38 min drive - 40.3 km
Korta Katarina Winery39 min drive - 41.0 km- Prapratno Beach32 min drive - 35.6 km
- Divna Beach38 min drive - 38.4 km
Getting around
- Capljina Station55 min drive
- Mostar (OMO-Mostar Intl.)93 min drive
Restaurants
- Bistro Ankora16 min drive
- Deak Coffee & Wine Bar24 min drive
- caffe bar Amigo12 min drive
- Winery Rizman27 min drive
- Edivo Winery5 min drive
Frequently asked questions
Is Apartments Kalinić pet-friendly?
Yes, pets are allowed at this property. Some restrictions may apply, so please contact the property for more details.
How much is parking?
Self parking is free at this property.
What time is check-in at Apartments Kalinić?
Check-in start time: 2:00 PM; Check-in end time: 11:30 PM.
What time is check-out at Apartments Kalinić?
Check-out is at 10:00 AM.
Where is Apartments Kalinić located?
Situated in Janjina, this apartment building is steps from Stari Grad Plain, and within 6 mi (10 km) of Grgić Winery and Trstenik Beach. Matusko Winery and Žuljana Beach are also within 12 mi (20 km).
Have a question?
Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.