
Find hotels near Ali and Nino, Batumi from ¥3,992
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 21 - Oct 22Tomorrow
Oct 22 - Oct 23This weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25Next weekend
Oct 30 - Nov 1 Our top choices for Ali and Nino hotels




1. Hotel Indigo Batumi Old Town by IHG
Hotel Indigo Batumi Old Town by IHGOld Boulevard, 0.7 km from Ali and Nino
valeria
¥10,060
¥11,871 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




2. Hotel Retro
Hotel Retro0.5 km from Ali and Nino
Markus
¥6,471
¥7,810 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 21 - Nov 22




3. Rooms Hotel Batumi
Rooms Hotel Batumi0.5 km from Ali and Nino
Irakli
¥10,487
¥12,608 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6




4. Hotel Monarch
Hotel MonarchOld Boulevard, 0.7 km from Ali and Nino
Idel
¥10,484
¥12,371 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




5. Piazza Epigraph
Piazza Epigraph0.6 km from Ali and Nino
Kirill
¥11,601
¥13,689 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5




6. Aniko Hotel
Aniko Hotel2.3 km from Ali and Nino
Vassili
¥5,318
¥6,275 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5




7. Ramada Plaza By Wyndham Batumi
Ramada Plaza By Wyndham Batumi2.8 km from Ali and Nino
Noune
¥18,108
¥21,367 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




8. Hotel Soft
Hotel Soft1.2 km from Ali and Nino
john
¥3,314
¥3,992 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7




9. Le Méridien Batumi
Le Méridien BatumiOld Boulevard, 0.6 km from Ali and Nino
Irakli
¥25,428
¥30,005 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




10. Le Port Apart Hotel
Le Port Apart Hotel0.8 km from Ali and Nino
Kateryna
¥15,441
¥18,220 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4




11. MiraMar Luxury Residences
MiraMar Luxury ResidencesOld Boulevard, 1.6 km from Ali and Nino
Alexander
¥8,924
¥10,531 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 22 - Oct 23




12. Boulevard Hotel Batumi
Boulevard Hotel BatumiOld Boulevard, 0.8 km from Ali and Nino
Dean
¥7,325
¥8,644 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3




13. Mariinsky Boutique Hotel
Mariinsky Boutique HotelOld Boulevard, 1.1 km from Ali and Nino
Svetlana
¥13,527
¥16,037 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 21 - Nov 22




14. Boutique Hotel Station 22
Boutique Hotel Station 221 km from Ali and Nino
Caroline
¥6,508
¥7,679 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 22 - Oct 23




15. Hotel Aisi
Hotel Aisi2.1 km from Ali and Nino
Markus
¥10,417
¥12,676 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 21 - Nov 22




16. Courtyard By Marriott Batumi
Courtyard By Marriott BatumiNew Boulevard, 2.7 km from Ali and Nino
Alex
¥17,094
¥20,171 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




17. Seaside VIP40
Seaside VIP40New Boulevard, 3.1 km from Ali and Nino
tenzile
¥8,047
¥9,495 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




18. Landmark Hotel
Landmark Hotel1.7 km from Ali and Nino
Jonathan
¥6,180
¥7,389 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 21 - Nov 22




19. Hotel Old Town Batumi
Hotel Old Town Batumi0.6 km from Ali and Nino
Nash
¥6,353
¥7,496 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7




20. Radisson Blu Hotel Batumi
Radisson Blu Hotel BatumiOld Boulevard, 0.5 km from Ali and Nino
Alexander
¥23,343
¥27,545 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29
Compare popular hotels close to Ali and Nino
Property | Star rating | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Hotel Indigo Batumi Old Town by IHG | 10.0 Exceptional 42 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hotel Retro | 9.8 Exceptional 8 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Rooms Hotel Batumi | 9.6 Exceptional 27 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hotel Monarch | 9.4 Exceptional 146 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Piazza Epigraph | 9.6 Exceptional 7 reviews | View |
Top Ali and Nino Hotel Reviews
Acord Hotel & Balcony
8/10 Good
"Excellent location in the heart of Old Batumi. Friendly staff. We had a wonderful time and dream of returning."
Hampton By Hilton Batumi Center
8/10 Good
"It was good."
Hotel Monarch
8/10 Good
"The staff and the breakfast are excellent."
Hotel Indigo Batumi Old Town by IHG
10/10 Excellent
"Clean , large room , big bathroom, excellent breakfast, perfect location"
Hotel London 1889 & Casino
10/10 Excellent
"Amazingly helpful staff."
Bellevue Residence Suites
8/10 Good
"Walkable distance to the beach and right location"
Le Méridien Batumi
10/10 Excellent
"Great stay great room and amazing staff"
Komunna Luxe
8/10 Good
"The staff was super friendly, most of them understood what you were asking & could provide advice or directions. Wifi was a little tricky. This was a walkable distance too nightlife, beaches and stores and places to eat everywhere"
Rooms Hotel Batumi
10/10 Excellent
"great property"
Other attractions near Ali and Nino

Batumi Beach
8.4/10 (186 reviews)
Why not spend a carefree afternoon at Batumi Beach during your travels in Batumi? Amble around the area's parks or visit its casinos.

Europe Square
8.8/10 (144 reviews)
Learn about the local history of Batumi when you spend time at Europe Square. Wander the seaside and beaches in the area.
Chacha Tower
After visiting Chacha Tower, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Batumi. Amble around the area's parks or visit its casinos.
Alphabetic Tower
Find out about the history of Batumi with a stop at Alphabetic Tower. Wander the parks and seaside while you're in the area.
Batumi Boulevard
After visiting Batumi Boulevard, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Batumi. Make time to visit the casinos and spas while you're in the area.
Batumi Piazza
9.4/10 (9 reviews)
You can learn about the history of Batumi with a trip to Batumi Piazza. Wander the seaside and beaches in the area.
Batumi Central Mosque
Batumi Central Mosque is just one of the places to see in Batumi, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Wander the seaside and beaches in the area.
Holy Mother Virgin Nativity Cathedral
Holy Mother Virgin Nativity Cathedral is just one of the places to see in Batumi, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Wander the seaside and beaches in the area.




