
Find hotels near Ali and Nino, Batumi from ¥3,998
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 20 - Oct 21Tomorrow
Oct 21 - Oct 22This weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25Next weekend
Oct 30 - Nov 1 Our top choices for Ali and Nino hotels




1. Hotel Indigo Batumi Old Town by IHG
Hotel Indigo Batumi Old Town by IHGOld Boulevard, 0.7 km from Ali and Nino
valeria
¥10,075
¥11,888 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




2. Hotel Retro
Hotel Retro0.5 km from Ali and Nino
Markus
¥6,480
¥7,821 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 20 - Nov 21




3. Rooms Hotel Batumi
Rooms Hotel Batumi0.5 km from Ali and Nino
Irakli
¥10,807
¥12,921 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




4. Hotel Monarch
Hotel MonarchOld Boulevard, 0.7 km from Ali and Nino
Idel
¥10,497
¥12,387 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




5. Piazza Epigraph
Piazza Epigraph0.6 km from Ali and Nino
Kirill
¥11,615
¥13,706 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4




6. Aniko Hotel
Aniko Hotel2.3 km from Ali and Nino
Vassili
¥5,309
¥6,265 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3




7. Ramada Plaza By Wyndham Batumi
Ramada Plaza By Wyndham Batumi2.8 km from Ali and Nino
Noune
¥18,079
¥21,333 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3




8. Hotel Soft
Hotel Soft1.2 km from Ali and Nino
john
¥3,319
¥3,998 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4




9. Le Port Apart Hotel
Le Port Apart Hotel0.8 km from Ali and Nino
Kateryna
¥15,394
¥18,165 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 7 - Nov 8




10. Le Méridien Batumi
Le Méridien BatumiOld Boulevard, 0.6 km from Ali and Nino
Irakli
¥25,386
¥29,955 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




11. Boulevard Hotel Batumi
Boulevard Hotel BatumiOld Boulevard, 0.8 km from Ali and Nino
Yuliya
¥7,336
¥8,657 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3




12. MiraMar Luxury Residences
MiraMar Luxury ResidencesOld Boulevard, 1.6 km from Ali and Nino
Alexander
¥8,938
¥10,547 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 21 - Oct 22




13. Hotel Aisi
Hotel Aisi2.1 km from Ali and Nino
Markus
¥10,431
¥12,693 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 20 - Nov 21




14. Mariinsky Boutique Hotel
Mariinsky Boutique HotelOld Boulevard, 1.1 km from Ali and Nino
Svetlana
¥13,686
¥16,200 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 20 - Nov 21




15. Boutique Hotel Station 22
Boutique Hotel Station 221 km from Ali and Nino
Caroline
¥6,497
¥7,666 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 24 - Oct 25




16. Courtyard By Marriott Batumi
Courtyard By Marriott BatumiNew Boulevard, 2.7 km from Ali and Nino
Alex
¥17,066
¥20,138 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3




17. Seaside VIP40
Seaside VIP40New Boulevard, 3.1 km from Ali and Nino
tenzile
¥8,034
¥9,480 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




18. Hotel Old Town Batumi
Hotel Old Town Batumi0.6 km from Ali and Nino
Nash
¥6,343
¥7,484 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




19. Landmark Hotel
Landmark Hotel1.7 km from Ali and Nino
Jonathan
¥6,592
¥7,803 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 20 - Nov 21




20. Radisson Blu Hotel Batumi
Radisson Blu Hotel BatumiOld Boulevard, 0.5 km from Ali and Nino
Alexander
¥23,304
¥27,499 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29
Compare popular hotels close to Ali and Nino
Property | Star rating | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Hotel Indigo Batumi Old Town by IHG | 10.0 Exceptional 42 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hotel Retro | 9.8 Exceptional 8 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Rooms Hotel Batumi | 9.6 Exceptional 27 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hotel Monarch | 9.4 Exceptional 146 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Piazza Epigraph | 9.6 Exceptional 7 reviews | View |
Top Ali and Nino Hotel Reviews
Acord Hotel & Balcony
8/10 Good
"Excellent location in the heart of Old Batumi. Friendly staff. We had a wonderful time and dream of returning."
Hampton By Hilton Batumi Center
8/10 Good
"It was good."
Hotel Monarch
8/10 Good
"The staff and the breakfast are excellent."
Hotel Indigo Batumi Old Town by IHG
10/10 Excellent
"Clean , large room , big bathroom, excellent breakfast, perfect location"
Hotel London 1889 & Casino
10/10 Excellent
"Amazingly helpful staff."
Bellevue Residence Suites
8/10 Good
"Walkable distance to the beach and right location"
Le Méridien Batumi
10/10 Excellent
"Great stay great room and amazing staff"
Komunna Luxe
8/10 Good
"The staff was super friendly, most of them understood what you were asking & could provide advice or directions. Wifi was a little tricky. This was a walkable distance too nightlife, beaches and stores and places to eat everywhere"
Rooms Hotel Batumi
10/10 Excellent
"great property"
Other attractions near Ali and Nino

Batumi Beach
8.4/10 (186 reviews)
Why not spend a carefree afternoon at Batumi Beach during your travels in Batumi? Amble around the area's parks or visit its casinos.

Europe Square
8.8/10 (144 reviews)
Learn about the local history of Batumi when you spend time at Europe Square. Wander the seaside and beaches in the area.
Chacha Tower
After visiting Chacha Tower, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Batumi. Amble around the area's parks or visit its casinos.
Alphabetic Tower
Find out about the history of Batumi with a stop at Alphabetic Tower. Wander the parks and seaside while you're in the area.
Batumi Boulevard
After visiting Batumi Boulevard, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Batumi. Make time to visit the casinos and spas while you're in the area.
Batumi Piazza
9.4/10 (9 reviews)
You can learn about the history of Batumi with a trip to Batumi Piazza. Wander the seaside and beaches in the area.
Batumi Central Mosque
Batumi Central Mosque is just one of the places to see in Batumi, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Wander the seaside and beaches in the area.
Holy Mother Virgin Nativity Cathedral
Holy Mother Virgin Nativity Cathedral is just one of the places to see in Batumi, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Wander the seaside and beaches in the area.




