
Find hotels near Shelley House, St. Louis from ¥11,070
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Shelley House hotels

1. Grand Center Inn
Grand Center Inn3.1 km from Shelley House
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (105 reviews)
The price is ¥24,808
¥29,256 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

2. The Royal Sonesta Chase Park Plaza St. Louis
The Royal Sonesta Chase Park Plaza St. LouisCentral West End, 3.1 km from Shelley House
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,012 reviews)
The price is ¥21,171
¥29,624 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

3. AC Hotel St. Louis Central West End
AC Hotel St. Louis Central West EndCentral West End, 3 km from Shelley House
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (860 reviews)
The price is ¥22,695
¥26,763 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 20 - Nov 21

4. Hotel Indigo St Louis - Central West End by IHG
Hotel Indigo St Louis - Central West End by IHGCentral West End, 3 km from Shelley House
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ¥19,749
¥25,023 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

5. The West End
The West EndCentral West End, 2.9 km from Shelley House
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (703 reviews)
The price is ¥14,179
¥19,729 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

6. White House at Grand Central
White House at Grand Central3.2 km from Shelley House
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (167 reviews)
The price is ¥11,982
¥19,522 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

7. Central West End B&B
Central West End B&BCentral West End, 2.6 km from Shelley House
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (57 reviews)
The price is ¥24,189
¥30,594 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

8. Super 8 by Wyndham St. Louis North
Super 8 by Wyndham St. Louis North3 km from Shelley House
6.6 out of 10, (694 reviews)
The price is ¥12,615
¥14,751 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

9. Guest Host Motel
Guest Host Motel2.6 km from Shelley House
4.2 out of 10, (348 reviews)
The price is ¥9,468
¥11,070 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

10. Truitt Hotel
Truitt HotelLafayette Square, 6.4 km from Shelley House
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (21 reviews)
The price is ¥26,458
¥32,118 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

11. Pear Tree Inn St. Louis Airport
Pear Tree Inn St. Louis Airport13.6 km from Shelley House
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (3,325 reviews)
The price is ¥14,173
¥16,828 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

12. Drury Plaza Hotel St. Louis at the Arch
Drury Plaza Hotel St. Louis at the ArchDowntown St. Louis, 6.8 km from Shelley House
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (3,819 reviews)
The price is ¥22,677
¥26,517 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

13. Benton Park Inn
Benton Park InnBenton Park, 7.9 km from Shelley House
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (355 reviews)
The price is ¥22,129
¥25,876 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

14. Drury Plaza Hotel St. Louis Brentwood
Drury Plaza Hotel St. Louis Brentwood9.7 km from Shelley House
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,015 reviews)
The price is ¥20,221
¥24,016 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

15. Four Seasons Hotel St Louis
Four Seasons Hotel St Louis6.5 km from Shelley House
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ¥59,059
¥69,057 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

16. The Lodge at Grant's Trail
The Lodge at Grant's Trail14.8 km from Shelley House
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (541 reviews)
The price is ¥27,682
¥32,106 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

17. Hampton Inn & Suites St. Louis at Forest Park
Hampton Inn & Suites St. Louis at Forest ParkDogtown, 5.2 km from Shelley House
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ¥20,534
¥24,215 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

18. Live by Loews - St.Louis
Live by Loews - St.LouisDowntown St. Louis, 6.5 km from Shelley House
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,357 reviews)
The price is ¥21,891
¥26,035 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

19. Courtyard by Marriott St. Louis Brentwood
Courtyard by Marriott St. Louis Brentwood8.8 km from Shelley House
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (910 reviews)
The price is ¥18,607
¥22,695 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

20. Wingate by Wyndham St. Louis Airport
Wingate by Wyndham St. Louis Airport13.5 km from Shelley House
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,717 reviews)
The price is ¥14,136
¥16,785 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Shelley House
Property | Star rating | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Grand Center Inn | 9.4 Exceptional 105 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Royal Sonesta Chase Park Plaza St. Louis | 9.2 Wonderful 1,012 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() AC Hotel St. Louis Central West End | 9.0 Wonderful 860 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Indigo St Louis - Central West End by IHG | 8.8 Excellent 1,001 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The West End | 8.6 Excellent 703 reviews | View |
Top Shelley House Hotel Reviews

Pear Tree Inn St. Louis Near Union Station
10/10 Excellent








































































