Entire apartment
Swim and Stay-beahost
Photo gallery for Swim and Stay-beahost





Close to Bibione Beach, Swim and Stay-beahost provides amenities like a terrace. Stay connected with free WiFi in public areas.
Popular amenities
- Pool
- Pet friendly
- Parking included
- Outdoor Space
Add dates for prices
About this property
Swim and Stay-beahost
- Apartment near Bibione Beach
- Swim and Stay-beahost provides a terrace and more. Stay connected with free WiFi in public areas.
- Additional perks include:
- An outdoor pool
- Free self parking
- Smoke-free premises, an elevator, and outdoor furniture
Similar properties

Casa Merano Residence & Restaurant Bibione Centro
San Michele al Tagliamento
Casa Merano Residence & Restaurant Bibione Centro
San Michele al Tagliamento
- Breakfast included
- Spa
- Parking included
- Free WiFi
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, 50 reviews
9.4
Exceptional
50 reviews

Bosco Canoro Resort
Bibione Lido del Sole
Bosco Canoro Resort
Bibione Lido del Sole
- Pool
- Kitchen
- Pet friendly
- Parking included

Borgo B PT in Bibione
San Michele al Tagliamento
Borgo B PT in Bibione
San Michele al Tagliamento
- Parking included
- Outdoor Space
- Barbecue grill

Princess Aparthotel
Bibione
Princess Aparthotel
Bibione
- Pool
- Kids pool
- Parking included
- Free WiFi
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, 55 reviews
9.4
Exceptional
55 reviews

Hotel & Residence Il Teatro
Lido di Jesolo Centro
Hotel & Residence Il Teatro
Lido di Jesolo Centro
- Pool
- Breakfast included
- Pet friendly
- Parking included
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, 225 reviews
9.6
Exceptional
225 reviews
The price is ¥15,636
¥15,636
¥17,762 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29

Bella Italia & EFA Village
Lignano Sabbiadoro
Bella Italia & EFA Village
Lignano Sabbiadoro
- On private beach
- Pool
- Breakfast included
- Kids pool
7.2 out of 10, Good, 107 reviews
7.2
Good
107 reviews
The price is ¥13,379
¥13,379
¥16,826 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

Hotel President
Lignano Sabbiadoro
Hotel President
Lignano Sabbiadoro
- Pool
- Hot tub
- Breakfast included
- Spa
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, 257 reviews
9.0
Wonderful
257 reviews
The price is ¥19,645
¥19,645
¥21,610 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27

Hotel Centrale Latisana - Pertegada
Latisana
Hotel Centrale Latisana - Pertegada
Latisana
- Breakfast included
- Spa
- Parking included
- Free WiFi
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, 16 reviews
9.0
Wonderful
16 reviews
The price is ¥16,087
¥16,087
¥17,695 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26

So Stylish Residenza Delle Terme 1 Bed Sleeps 4
San Michele al Tagliamento
So Stylish Residenza Delle Terme 1 Bed Sleeps 4
San Michele al Tagliamento
- Pool
- Parking included

Hotel Alemagna B&B Lido del Sole Pet Friendly
Bibione Lido del Sole
Hotel Alemagna B&B Lido del Sole Pet Friendly
Bibione Lido del Sole
- Pool
- Pet friendly
- Kids pool
- Free WiFi
7.8 out of 10, Good, 33 reviews
7.8
Good
33 reviews
About the neighborhood
San Michele al Tagliamento is home to this apartment. Bibione Thermae and Baseleghe Marina are worth checking out if an activity is on the agenda, while those looking for area attractions can visit Luna Park Adriatico and Parco Zoo Punta Verde. Looking to enjoy an event or a game while in town? See what's happening at Stadio Guido Teghil or Arena Alpe Adria. Visit our Bibione travel guide
View more Apartments in Bibione
VE, San Michele al Tagliamento
What's nearby
Bibione Beach6 min walk - 0.6 km- Luna Park Adriatico2 min walk - 0.2 km
- Piazza del Mercato2 min walk - 0.2 km
- Bibione Thermae11 min walk - 1.0 km
- Val Grande16 min walk - 1.4 km
Getting around
- Latisana-Lignano-Bibione Station24 min drive
- Friuli Venezia Giulia Airport (TRS)54 min drive
Restaurants
- Nonna Uci9 min walk
- Wunderbar RistoPizza2 min walk
- Peperoncino4 min walk
- Chiosco Acquario6 min walk
- Bellavie Ristorante7 min walk
Frequently asked questions
Does Swim and Stay-beahost have a pool?
Yes, this property has an outdoor pool.
Is Swim and Stay-beahost pet-friendly?
Yes, pets are allowed at this property. There's a fee of EUR 10 per pet, per day. Service animals are exempt from fees.
How much is parking?
Self parking is free at this property; nearby parking is also free.
What time is check-in at Swim and Stay-beahost?
Check-in start time: 3:00 PM; Check-in end time: 7:00 PM.
What time is check-out at Swim and Stay-beahost?
Check-out is at 9:00 AM.
Where is Swim and Stay-beahost located?
Situated in San Michele al Tagliamento, this apartment building is within a 10-minute walk of Luna Park Adriatico and Bibione Beach. Piazza del Mercato and Bibione Thermae are also within 15 minutes.
Have a question?
Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.