
Find hotels near Langeoog East Beach, Langeoog from ¥9,717
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Langeoog East Beach hotels

1. HOTEL DÜNENLÄUFER Carolinensiel
HOTEL DÜNENLÄUFER Carolinensiel13.3 km from Langeoog East Beach
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (13 reviews)
The price is ¥15,006
¥16,056 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17

2. NOORD Carolinensiel
NOORD Carolinensiel13.6 km from Langeoog East Beach
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (57 reviews)
The price is ¥16,264
¥17,403 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 26 - Nov 27

3. Strandhotel Sandburg
Strandhotel Sandburg9.8 km from Langeoog East Beach
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (17 reviews)
The price is ¥33,012
¥35,323 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 14 - Nov 15

4. Hotel Küstenklang by ANS
Hotel Küstenklang by ANS13.4 km from Langeoog East Beach
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (22 reviews)
The price is ¥9,311
¥9,962 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

5. Hotel Deichinsel
Hotel Deichinsel16.3 km from Langeoog East Beach
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (8 reviews)
The price is ¥24,374
¥26,609 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 27 - Nov 28

6. Krögers Hotel
Krögers Hotel12.8 km from Langeoog East Beach
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (47 reviews)
The price is ¥24,039
¥26,073 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

7. Logierhus Langeoog
Logierhus Langeoog9.7 km from Langeoog East Beach
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (103 reviews)
The price is ¥36,475
¥39,029 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 12 - Nov 13

8. Hotel & Restaurant Nordstern
Hotel & Restaurant Nordstern7.8 km from Langeoog East Beach
7.8 out of 10, Good, (33 reviews)
The price is ¥11,307
¥13,153 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

9. Hotel Spiekeroog
Hotel Spiekeroog4.6 km from Langeoog East Beach
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (25 reviews)
The price is ¥23,067
¥24,681 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

10. Silt & Sand Langeoog
Silt & Sand Langeoog9.6 km from Langeoog East Beach
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (7 reviews)
The price is ¥19,865
¥21,255 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

11. Vier Jahreszeiten Bensersiel
Vier Jahreszeiten Bensersiel9.7 km from Langeoog East Beach
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (169 reviews)
The price is ¥15,020
¥17,056 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29

12. Hotel stilfrei
Hotel stilfrei13.6 km from Langeoog East Beach
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (6 reviews)
The price is ¥19,572
¥20,942 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

13. Inselhotel Langeoog
Inselhotel Langeoog9.7 km from Langeoog East Beach
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (26 reviews)
The price is ¥25,763
¥27,567 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 7 - Nov 8

14. Nordseehotel Tausendschön
Nordseehotel Tausendschön13.5 km from Langeoog East Beach
7.8 out of 10, Good, (44 reviews)
The price is ¥14,957
¥16,004 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

15. Strandhotel Gerken
Strandhotel Gerken18.4 km from Langeoog East Beach
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (188 reviews)
The price is ¥18,593
¥19,894 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

16. Ferienwohnungen in Bensersiel
Ferienwohnungen in Bensersiel9.7 km from Langeoog East Beach
7.2 out of 10, Good, (12 reviews)
The price is ¥9,081
¥9,717 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29

17. Hotel Achtert Diek
Hotel Achtert Diek10.1 km from Langeoog East Beach
7.8 out of 10, Good, (20 reviews)
The price is ¥23,797
¥25,463 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29

18. Haus Seestern
Haus Seestern20.4 km from Langeoog East Beach
7.4 out of 10, Good, (60 reviews)
The price is ¥11,909
¥13,623 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17

19. Kleine Möwe
Kleine Möwe20.4 km from Langeoog East Beach
7.6 out of 10, Good, (26 reviews)
The price is ¥15,415
¥17,373 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

20. Apartments Fröhling
Apartments Fröhling19.2 km from Langeoog East Beach
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (2 reviews)
The price is ¥10,768
¥31,778 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Langeoog East Beach Hotel Reviews

Upstalsboom Langeoog
10/10 Excellent































































