
Find hotels near Genio di Leonardo da Vinci, Rome from ¥20,270
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Genio di Leonardo da Vinci hotels

1. Affittacamere Ondina
Affittacamere Ondina0.2 km from Genio di Leonardo da Vinci
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (16 reviews)
The price is ¥16,828
¥20,270 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

2. Laurina 33
Laurina 33Campo Marzio, 0.3 km from Genio di Leonardo da Vinci
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (105 reviews)
The price is ¥30,699
¥35,880 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

3. Ripetta Luxury Apartments
Ripetta Luxury ApartmentsCampo Marzio, 0.4 km from Genio di Leonardo da Vinci
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (5 reviews)
The price is ¥29,372
¥34,770 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 18 - Nov 19

4. Palazzo Venere
Palazzo VenereCampo Marzio, 0.3 km from Genio di Leonardo da Vinci
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (136 reviews)
The price is ¥33,844
¥39,865 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 19 - Nov 20

5. EFFE 9 FLAMINIO Guest House
EFFE 9 FLAMINIO Guest House0.1 km from Genio di Leonardo da Vinci
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (89 reviews)
The price is ¥19,803
¥24,244 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

6. Albergo Etico Roma
Albergo Etico Roma0.4 km from Genio di Leonardo da Vinci
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (384 reviews)
The price is ¥18,649
¥22,624 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

7. GCF Luxury Suites, Guest House
GCF Luxury Suites, Guest HouseCampo Marzio, 0.2 km from Genio di Leonardo da Vinci
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (384 reviews)
The price is ¥22,000
¥26,661 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 24 - Nov 25

8. The First Dolce - Preferred Hotels & Resorts
The First Dolce - Preferred Hotels & ResortsCampo Marzio, 0.5 km from Genio di Leonardo da Vinci
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (238 reviews)
The price is ¥63,234
¥73,077 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 28 - Nov 29

9. Hotel Locarno
Hotel LocarnoCampo Marzio, 0.2 km from Genio di Leonardo da Vinci
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (578 reviews)
The price is ¥73,525
¥84,396 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

10. Palazzo Ripetta
Palazzo RipettaCampo Marzio, 0.3 km from Genio di Leonardo da Vinci
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (155 reviews)
The price is ¥83,083
¥94,910 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

11. Poēsis Experience Hotel
Poēsis Experience HotelCampo Marzio, 0.4 km from Genio di Leonardo da Vinci
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (105 reviews)
The price is ¥43,763
¥50,603 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

12. Residenza al Corso
Residenza al CorsoCampo Marzio, 0.3 km from Genio di Leonardo da Vinci
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (42 reviews)
The price is ¥13,888
¥22,831 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

13. Flaminio Collection - Luxury Suites
Flaminio Collection - Luxury Suites0.5 km from Genio di Leonardo da Vinci
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (18 reviews)
The price is ¥18,992
¥23,776 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

14. Rarity Suites
Rarity SuitesCampo Marzio, 0.3 km from Genio di Leonardo da Vinci
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (10 reviews)
The price is ¥65,118
¥73,740 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

15. Relais Piazza Del Popolo - Aminta Collection Luxury Rooms
Relais Piazza Del Popolo - Aminta Collection Luxury Rooms< 0.1 km from Genio di Leonardo da Vinci
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (49 reviews)
The price is ¥21,227
¥25,460 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 25 - Nov 26

16. Naman Hotellerie - Condotti
Naman Hotellerie - CondottiCampo Marzio, 0.6 km from Genio di Leonardo da Vinci
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (82 reviews)
The price is ¥23,146
¥27,572 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

17. Margutta 19 - Small Luxury Hotels of the World
Margutta 19 - Small Luxury Hotels of the WorldCampo Marzio, 0.3 km from Genio di Leonardo da Vinci
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (249 reviews)
The price is ¥71,328
¥81,977 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

18. Maison Evelina
Maison EvelinaCampo Marzio, 0.5 km from Genio di Leonardo da Vinci
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (178 reviews)
The price is ¥27,968
¥32,874 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

19. The Goethe Hotel - Small Luxury Hotels of the World
The Goethe Hotel - Small Luxury Hotels of the WorldCampo Marzio, 0.4 km from Genio di Leonardo da Vinci
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (98 reviews)
The price is ¥64,451
¥74,415 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

20. Belli36 Rooms
Belli36 RoomsPrati, 0.6 km from Genio di Leonardo da Vinci
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (291 reviews)
The price is ¥25,416
¥30,067 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Genio di Leonardo da Vinci Hotel Reviews

Palazzo Ripetta
10/10 Excellent





































































